Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ryan Ackerman
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 2
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Cameron Adams
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.61
May 17
Union County Championships
High Jump
5' 3
May 4
Union County Relays
Dubem Agwu
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.53
PR
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
200 Meters
23.69
PR
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Jesse Artz
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.99
May 30
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender
Josh Barros
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Kyle Burton
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.27
May 30
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender
Ian Celardo
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 4
Union County Relays
Justice Corpin
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
36' 9.5
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
Chris Downey
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.92
May 30
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender
3200 Meters
10:55.19
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Tyler Dvorin
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Kyle Estivene
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.25
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
200 Meters
23.20
PR
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.70
May 17
Union County Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
59.31
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Matt Fazzino
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 9.5
PR
May 4
Union County Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 4
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
Ben Fleischer
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
9:36.70
May 17
Union County Championships
Brandon Garcia
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.46
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
1600 Meters
4:27.42
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
Josh Garcia
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.03
May 30
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender
Michael Gross
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
Jake Hahn
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
133' 3
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
Seth Jahnke
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.06
May 30
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender
Jaizahn Jones
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
41' 8
PR
May 4
Union County Relays
Scott Kaiser
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.79
PR
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
1600 Meters
4:33.42
PR
May 30
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender
Nick LaFerrera
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.71
May 30
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender
Dwight Laylor
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.94
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
200 Meters
22.50
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
Long Jump
20' 7
PR
Apr 14
Husky Relays
Michael Leegan
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
150' 10
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
Jacob Leigh
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.96
May 17
Union County Championships
200 Meters
22.11
May 17
Union County Championships
High Jump
6' 0
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Long Jump
21' 7.5
PR
Apr 14
Husky Relays
Bobby Leonardo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 2
PR
May 4
Union County Relays
Will Loop
- 12th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:00.14
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
Dhvanil Nanshah
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.33
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
57.82
PR
May 4
Union County Relays
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
Triple Jump
40' 0.5
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
Zander Reyes
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:05.04
PR
May 30
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender
Miles Roper
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.26
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
1600 Meters
5:04.79
May 30
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender
Noah Samms
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
50.70
PR
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Justin Sanders
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
200 Meters
23.31
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
400 Meters
52.13
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
Long Jump
20' 7
PR
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Alex Scott
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 1.5
PR
Apr 14
Husky Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 5
PR
Apr 14
Husky Relays
Peter Shih
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.56
May 17
Union County Championships
Myles Singletary
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.15
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
Douglas Tibbals
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5.75
Apr 14
Husky Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 2
Apr 14
Husky Relays
Max Toll
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.23
PR
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Justin Williams
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.86
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
58.53
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
Triple Jump
34' 5.25
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
Daniel Wright
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
132' 2
PR
Apr 14
Husky Relays
Zachary Zimmerman
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
133' 6
May 4
Union County Relays
Womens
Nicole Agwu
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.51
May 17
Union County Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.54
May 17
Union County Championships
Aniyah Brown
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
27' 0
PR
May 4
Union County Relays
Abbe-Gayle Burton
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 6.5
PR
May 4
Union County Relays
Triple Jump
35' 4.75
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
Antoinette Chango
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 6
May 17
Union County Championships
Haley Cino
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.00
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
Rosie Cuomo
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.07
(2.0)
PR
Jun 2
NJSIAA Group IV Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:11.02
PR
May 4
Union County Relays
Anina Dashiell
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Triple Jump
33' 3.25
PR
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Che Dashiell
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:17.43
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
High Jump
5' 0
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Triple Jump
33' 1.25
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
Sofia Dietze
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.37
PR
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Sarah Dill
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
72' 7
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
Javelin - 600g
92' 6
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
Olivia Fletcher
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 2.75
May 17
Union County Championships
Discus - 1kg
75' 9
May 17
Union County Championships
Mary Fossaceca
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.81
May 30
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender
3200 Meters
13:02.38
May 17
Union County Championships
Isabelle Gilles
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
85' 2
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Sara Greene
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.09
PR
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
1600 Meters
5:25.49
May 17
Union County Championships
Abigail Hammond
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.43
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:19.32
PR
May 4
Union County Relays
Trinity Hart
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
(.0)
PR
Jun 2
NJSIAA Group IV Championship
200 Meters
25.62
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
Long Jump
18' 1.75
PR
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Suzanne Jackson
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
75' 4.5
May 4
Union County Relays
Javelin - 600g
91' 8
May 17
Union County Championships
Aubrey Johnson
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
13:30.28
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Zuri Kennedy
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
27' 9.5
PR
May 4
Union County Relays
Jessica Lancaster
- ?
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
Amanda Logie
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.12
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Corinne Lyght
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
Jun 9
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
200 Meters
26.05
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
400 Meters
1:00.11
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
Long Jump
17' 10.25
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
Kerri McNeely
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.51
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
Kayla Paprocki
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.29
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
High Jump
4' 7
May 21
East Coast Relays
Imani Rivers
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.72
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
200 Meters
26.34
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 4
Union County Relays
Cassandra Salot
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 0.5
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
Discus - 1kg
72' 6
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
Kayla Scott
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
Jacqueline Stovall
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:29.64
PR
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Olivia Zambrio
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.47
PR
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
1600 Meters
5:24.95
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.