Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Grant Alexander
- ?
200 Meters
31.48
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.01
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Hitesh Arora
- ?
200 Meters
30.98
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.20
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
tyler Brookins
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.54
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:08.94
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Madison Buck
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:55.81
May 20
Haddonfield Distance Night
Koy Connors
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
Long Jump
20' 1.75
May 13
Olympic Conference Championship
Triple Jump
39' 1.5
PR
May 13
Olympic Conference Championship
Daniel Cooper
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.77
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
1600 Meters
5:11.38
May 20
Haddonfield Distance Night
Tom Cooper
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.05
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Javelin - 800g
123' 3
May 19
Carl Lewis Invitational Relays
Kevin Dunphy
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.18
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Colin Eggert
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 8
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Javelin - 800g
110' 6
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
Zachari Glover
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 6.5
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 4
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Dalin Hackley
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
57.74
May 19
Carl Lewis Invitational Relays
Connor Hunt
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
55' 0.5
PR
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
Discus - 1.6kg
150' 4
PR
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
Jaylen Kelly
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
400 Meters
57.29
PR
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
Morris King
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.46
PR
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.03
PR
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
Jared Krause
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.32
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Colin Lambe
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.18
PR
May 20
Haddonfield Distance Night
Tiger Lauria
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 11
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 4
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
Taj Lewis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
200 Meters
27.43
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Neil Macrini
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.02
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Ryan Maness
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.01
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
800 Meters
2:16.85
PR
May 20
Haddonfield Distance Night
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.73
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.06
May 13
Olympic Conference Championship
Bryan Mark
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4.5
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 4
May 13
Olympic Conference Championship
Dean Mignogna
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.63
May 20
Haddonfield Distance Night
Jamir Miller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
PR
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
200 Meters
23.78
PR
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
400 Meters
52.96
PR
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
Victor Montana
- ?
1600 Meters
5:20.10
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 0
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Sam Newman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.66
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
John Oliver
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.11
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
800 Meters
2:27.03
May 20
Haddonfield Distance Night
Marco Pagan
- ?
400 Meters
1:05.98
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
800 Meters
2:22.38
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Nick Reitano
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.12
PR
May 20
Haddonfield Distance Night
Stephen Roche
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.91
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
200 Meters
23.85
PR
May 13
Olympic Conference Championship
800 Meters
2:27.96
PR
May 20
Haddonfield Distance Night
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Mike Roscioli
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.49
PR
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
Joesph Scavuzzo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.27
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Nick Tiwari
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:38.04
PR
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
3200 Meters
10:04.21
PR
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
Andrew Torney
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.70
PR
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
1600 Meters
4:42.74
PR
May 20
Haddonfield Distance Night
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.73
May 19
Carl Lewis Invitational Relays
Patrick Trombetta
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.27
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Alex Tursi
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.54
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
Dennis Williamson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.81
PR
May 13
Olympic Conference Championship
3200 Meters
10:26.95
PR
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
Alex Zingani
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.02
May 20
Haddonfield Distance Night
1600 Meters
5:21.76
May 20
Haddonfield Distance Night
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Womens
Vivian Ayo
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 0
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Kelsey Bevenour
- ?
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 13
Olympic Conference Championship
Caroline Brown
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:19.89
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Seanna Cleary
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.04
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
200 Meters
28.69
PR
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
400 Meters
1:03.71
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
Molly Comerford
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 2
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Alexa Cottrell
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4.5
PR
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
Discus - 1kg
65' 11
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Tatianna Davis
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
74' 8
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Jenna Dean
- ?
100 Meters
15.75
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Amber DeShields
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Jess Diprospero
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 4
PR
May 13
Olympic Conference Championship
Discus - 1kg
112' 5
PR
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
MaryKate Florkiewicz
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
Cameron Foss
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.63
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
Kathry Foussadier
- ?
Javelin - 600g
48' 11
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Lexie Fraction
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
PR
May 13
Olympic Conference Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.30
(1.1)
PR
Jun 4
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
Rachel Green
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 7.25
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
Discus - 1kg
79' 5
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
Rachel Hamer
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
90' 10
PR
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
Megan Kenderdine
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:39.02
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
Alyssa Key
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.01
PR
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
200 Meters
28.97
PR
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Jennifer Klavens
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.71
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
3200 Meters
13:02.59
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
Meghan Maiolino
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.92
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Shea McGee
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:54.27
PR
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
Erica Monte Carlo
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:15.03
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 5
PR
May 19
Carl Lewis Invitational Relays
Sierra Murphy
- ?
Javelin - 600g
55' 11
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Gina Palozzi
- ?
400 Meters
1:21.51
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Allyson Panikowski
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 11
PR
May 19
Carl Lewis Invitational Relays
Discus - 1kg
100' 1
PR
May 19
Carl Lewis Invitational Relays
Marisa Ragone
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.36
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
800 Meters
2:42.30
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
Regan Reckeweg
- ?
Long Jump
10' 1
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Zaria Rios
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.58
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Emilee Schipske
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Roseanne Shreim
- ?
100 Meters
18.28
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Shayla Smith
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.23
PR
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
Triple Jump
29' 11
PR
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
Olivia Smithson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.94
PR
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:16.63
PR
May 24
NJSIAA South Group 4 Sectionals
Lexi Taylor
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.20
May 20
Haddonfield Distance Night
Ryleigh Walker
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 5.5
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Melinda Walters
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.57
PR
May 20
Haddonfield Distance Night
Tameah Young
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
58' 3
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Brielle Zangari
- ?
Javelin - 600g
62' 2
PR
May 12
Cherokee Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.