Season:
2010 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Abraham Arce
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:53.30
PR
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Mike Bredahl
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.72
PR
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Jose Miguel Castro
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.13
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9.5
Jan 17
NJSIAA Relay Championships [15-17]
Thomas Chin
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:29.87
PR
Dec 26
30th Passarelli Invitational
1000 Meters
2:44.50
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
1600 Meters
4:34.94
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
3200 Meters
9:54.27
PR
Feb 20
NJSIAA Groups 2 & 3 State Championships
Sam Compton
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 7
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
Justin Cyrus
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.17
PR
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
300 Meters
40.28
PR
Jan 6
Cliff Back Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 10.5
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
Patrick Dungca
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:48.89
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
Matt Espy
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.32
Feb 14
NJSIAA Central & South Group 2 State Sectionals
Frank Evans
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:47.12
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
1000 Meters
3:20.01
Dec 26
30th Passarelli Invitational
Austin Fern
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
51.89
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Peter Haas
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:23.40
PR
Dec 26
30th Passarelli Invitational
Adrian Hache
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
44.72
Dec 26
30th Passarelli Invitational
600 Meters
1:47.17
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
Christos Hantzaras
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:36.24
PR
Jan 6
Cliff Back Invitational
1600 Meters
5:02.29
PR
Dec 26
30th Passarelli Invitational
Dan Hu
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
52.82
PR
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Mark Jones
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
7.87
Feb 23
Eastern States Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 5.25
PR
Feb 14
NJSIAA Central & South Group 2 State Sectionals
High Jump
6' 10
Dec 21
Spiked Shoe Inv.
Andrew Mandelbaum
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:38.10
Jan 6
Cliff Back Invitational
Jack McDonough
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:00.93
PR
Dec 26
30th Passarelli Invitational
Chris Meier
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
43.49
PR
Dec 26
30th Passarelli Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6
PR
Feb 14
NJSIAA Central & South Group 2 State Sectionals
Connor Murray
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:02.05
PR
Dec 26
30th Passarelli Invitational
Mike Rafizadeh
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:54.51
PR
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Ben Raskin
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.64
PR
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
300 Meters
37.57
PR
Jan 6
Cliff Back Invitational
400 Meters
50.78
PR
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
Tim Schelnger
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:38.11
Dec 26
30th Passarelli Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.53
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
Feb 14
NJSIAA Central & South Group 2 State Sectionals
Kevin Sekulic
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.16
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
300 Meters
40.37
PR
Dec 26
30th Passarelli Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.10
PR
Jan 6
Cliff Back Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Feb 14
NJSIAA Central & South Group 2 State Sectionals
Umar Shafiq
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:19.75
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
Steven Smolyn
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:07.40
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
3200 Meters
11:25.00
PR
Dec 26
30th Passarelli Invitational
Jesse Taylor
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:35.97
Jan 6
Cliff Back Invitational
800 Meters
2:13.00
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
Justin Vitti
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.72
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Womens
Mujai Austin
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.74
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
Hallie Burke
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
48.01
PR
Jan 6
Cliff Back Invitational
600 Meters
1:58.44
PR
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Daria Chadwick
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.42
Feb 14
NJSIAA Central & South Group 2 State Sectionals
High Jump
4' 8
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
Rebecca Cummings
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.24
Feb 14
NJSIAA Central & South Group 2 State Sectionals
1600 Meters
5:59.97
Jan 6
Cliff Back Invitational
Nicole DeFonzo
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.33
PR
Jan 6
Cliff Back Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 8.25
PR
Dec 26
30th Passarelli Invitational
Aleixa Diaz
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.67
Feb 14
NJSIAA Central & South Group 2 State Sectionals
Kelly Diaz
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
49.36
PR
Dec 26
30th Passarelli Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.86
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
Lauren Dzialo
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
53.72
PR
Dec 26
30th Passarelli Invitational
600 Meters
2:02.58
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
Sonia Guior
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.29
PR
Dec 26
30th Passarelli Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.94
Jan 6
Cliff Back Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
Jan 6
Cliff Back Invitational
Nicola Hallenborg
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:49.90
PR
Jan 6
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
3:23.09
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
3200 Meters
13:05.24
Feb 14
NJSIAA Central & South Group 2 State Sectionals
Elisha Hu
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
52.16
PR
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Sharon Kwak
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
2:04.78
PR
Dec 26
30th Passarelli Invitational
Elizabeth McGovern
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.56
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
Meghan McIlroy
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.45
PR
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Lauren Ng
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
49.13
PR
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Bridget O'Brien
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
49.14
PR
Dec 26
30th Passarelli Invitational
Kearsley Olcott
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:20.67
PR
Jan 6
Cliff Back Invitational
Emily Richards
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:29.86
PR
Jan 6
Cliff Back Invitational
3200 Meters
12:14.76
PR
Feb 14
NJSIAA Central & South Group 2 State Sectionals
Hannah Rose
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:02.57
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
1600 Meters
6:04.35
Jan 6
Cliff Back Invitational
3200 Meters
12:10.36
Feb 14
NJSIAA Central & South Group 2 State Sectionals
Kathleen Shelley
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.06
PR
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Eden Smith
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
50.30
PR
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Morgan Stelli
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.48
PR
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Dana-Marie Sutherland
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.03
PR
Dec 26
30th Passarelli Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3.25
Dec 26
30th Passarelli Invitational
Sade Tyndall
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
Katie Watson
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:43.60
PR
Dec 26
30th Passarelli Invitational
800 Meters
2:19.37
Feb 20
NJSIAA Groups 2 & 3 State Championships
1000 Meters
3:08.05
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
1600 Meters
5:23.33
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
Emily Wills
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.03
PR
Dec 26
30th Passarelli Invitational
300 Meters
52.82
PR
Dec 26
30th Passarelli Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
13.99
PR
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Izzy Yozzi
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:51.70
PR
Dec 26
30th Passarelli Invitational
800 Meters
2:26.96
PR
Feb 14
NJSIAA Central & South Group 2 State Sectionals
1600 Meters
5:37.30
PR
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.