Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
JaQuan Allen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
Apr 7
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #1
400 Meters
56.77
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Joseph Bailey
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 1
Apr 7
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #1
Bamnjo Bannavti
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 3
May 9
Skyland Conference Championships
Javelin - 800g
110' 9
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Matt Bordfield
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 3
PR
Apr 15
Somerset County Relay Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 5
PR
Apr 1
The Metuchen Relays
Javelin - 800g
116' 4
PR
Apr 15
Somerset County Relay Championships
Kenneth Bradley
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.29
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
800 Meters
2:43.76
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Timyan Cabbell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.03
Apr 7
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #1
400 Meters
1:09.24
Apr 7
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #1
800 Meters
2:41.30
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
1600 Meters
5:45.00
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Rahim Carter
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.31
PR
Apr 1
The Metuchen Relays
3200 Meters
11:54.77
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Marquise Cotto
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 1
PR
Apr 22
Colts Neck Relays
Daniel Duncan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.49
May 16
Somerset County Championships
200 Meters
22.85
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
400 Meters
53.20
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Joseph Duncan
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.68
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.37
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Andre Eason
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 1
May 9
Skyland Conference Championships
Triple Jump
38' 8.25
May 9
Skyland Conference Championships
Mikey Flores
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.89
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
1600 Meters
5:05.64
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
3200 Meters
11:35.36
PR
May 9
Skyland Conference Championships
Kevin Forrester
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.50
PR
May 9
Skyland Conference Championships
800 Meters
2:03.99
May 16
Somerset County Championships
Rey Fowler
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:04.52
Apr 15
Somerset County Relay Championships
High Jump
5' 6
May 9
Skyland Conference Championships
Triple Jump
40' 4.75
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Quinn Gilmore
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.35
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.45
Apr 1
The Metuchen Relays
400m Hurdles - 36"
59.16
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
Quasson Jean Baptiste
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.61
PR
Apr 7
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #1
400 Meters
55.19
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.50
May 16
Somerset County Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.18
May 16
Somerset County Championships
Joshua Josias
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.40
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
1600 Meters
4:58.75
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Jesse Knight
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 4.75
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 5
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
Javelin - 800g
96' 8
PR
Apr 1
The Metuchen Relays
Johnathan Lainez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.67
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
1600 Meters
5:38.41
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
3200 Meters
11:34.62
PR
May 9
Skyland Conference Championships
Johnathan Lopez
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 0
PR
Apr 7
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #1
Jefferson Matos
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
120' 5
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Quinlan More
- ?
100 Meters
15.30
PR
Apr 7
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #1
400 Meters
1:12.77
PR
Apr 7
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #1
Naseair Prince
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.07
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
200 Meters
22.91
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
400 Meters
53.70
May 16
Somerset County Championships
Shandee Salinas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
Apr 7
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #1
400 Meters
59.52
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Long Jump
14' 0
Apr 7
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #1
Bryan Santana
- ?
100 Meters
14.53
PR
Apr 7
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #1
400 Meters
1:09.73
PR
Apr 7
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #1
Prateek Singh
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.04
PR
Apr 7
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #1
800 Meters
2:35.70
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
1600 Meters
5:52.14
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Brandon Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.53
May 9
Skyland Conference Championships
200 Meters
23.90
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Long Jump
21' 4
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Triple Jump
43' 10.5
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Ryan Smith
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.21
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
1600 Meters
4:40.89
May 9
Skyland Conference Championships
Larry Spinks
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.37
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.18
PR
May 16
Somerset County Championships
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 22
Colts Neck Relays
Trevor Sullivan
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 8
May 9
Skyland Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 1
May 16
Somerset County Championships
Javelin - 800g
128' 6
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Willard Torres
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.20
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
1600 Meters
6:31.20
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Edgar Toxqui
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
Apr 7
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #1
400 Meters
59.14
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Long Jump
13' 0.5
Apr 7
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #1
Federico Toxqui
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.31
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.45
PR
May 9
Skyland Conference Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
57.56
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 8
PR
Apr 1
The Metuchen Relays
Johan Vallecillo
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 10
Apr 7
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #1
Edgardo Villafane
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.45
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
200 Meters
22.94
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Long Jump
20' 8.5
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 10
Apr 1
The Metuchen Relays
Alejandro Yumigauno
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
14:00.32
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
Womens
Kierra Adams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.28
PR
May 16
Somerset County Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.71
PR
May 9
Skyland Conference Championships
Long Jump
12' 7.5
PR
Apr 13
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #2
Triple Jump
29' 2
PR
Apr 15
Somerset County Relay Championships
Destine Alacron
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
51' 4
Apr 1
The Metuchen Relays
Ashley Atubi
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.57
May 16
Somerset County Championships
200 Meters
26.25
(-.4)
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
400 Meters
1:01.10
Apr 13
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #2
800 Meters
2:25.84
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Long Jump
17' 3
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 2 Championships
Nakiyah Ausbon-Jones
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 2
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
Javelin - 600g
87' 3
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
Kayla Barron
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.97
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
200 Meters
32.18
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6
PR
Apr 13
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #2
Discus - 1kg
44' 11
PR
Apr 7
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #1
Javelin - 600g
71' 3
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
Leanna Billups
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.45
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
200 Meters
30.23
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
Zinnia Canty
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.74
(-.5)
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
200 Meters
30.98
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.60
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Long Jump
10' 10
Apr 13
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #2
Triple Jump
28' 10
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
Kelisha Chambers
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 0.5
Apr 15
Somerset County Relay Championships
Discus - 1kg
67' 8
Apr 1
The Metuchen Relays
Javelin - 600g
57' 8
PR
Apr 15
Somerset County Relay Championships
Triple Jump
29' 10.75
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Hazel Cruz
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
60' 3
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Jessica Dardignac
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 1.75
May 9
Skyland Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
71' 9
PR
May 16
Somerset County Championships
Bryanna Dawsey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.47
PR
Apr 7
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #1
Long Jump
11' 10
PR
Apr 7
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #1
Dilinna Enwerekowe
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 5
Apr 1
The Metuchen Relays
Discus - 1kg
81' 1
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Long Jump
14' 9.5
PR
May 16
Somerset County Championships
Triple Jump
30' 11.25
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Troi Ford
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.47
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:16.12
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 22
Colts Neck Relays
Marta Hernandez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.06
PR
Apr 7
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #1
Long Jump
11' 4.5
PR
Apr 7
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #1
Stacy Jeffries
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 5
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
Discus - 1kg
95' 3
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 2 Championships
Javelin - 600g
78' 5
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
Triple Jump
29' 11
PR
May 16
Somerset County Championships
Ashley Muhando
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.06
(.6)
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:22.56
PR
Apr 13
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #2
Jasmine Muhando
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.02
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.90
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:22.31
PR
Apr 13
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #2
Sydney Muhando
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.15
May 16
Somerset County Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.70
(-.8)
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:15.52
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Diana Orozco
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.70
PR
May 16
Somerset County Championships
Indya Peterson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 6.25
PR
May 9
Skyland Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
86' 6
PR
Apr 22
Colts Neck Relays
Javelin - 600g
53' 3
PR
Apr 1
The Metuchen Relays
Alyssa Pompey
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.49
(-.5)
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
400 Meters
1:06.31
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:17.08
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 22
Colts Neck Relays
Tiana Presley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.11
Apr 7
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #1
Long Jump
11' 2.5
Apr 7
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #1
Jordan Sample
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 2.5
PR
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Jacy Silva
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
50' 3
PR
Apr 15
Somerset County Relay Championships
Courtney Thomas
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.42
May 9
Skyland Conference Championships
Veronica Vega
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 4
PR
Apr 13
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #2
Discus - 1kg
47' 7
PR
Apr 7
Bulldog Frosh/Soph Series #1
Kortney Ward
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
48' 10
Apr 29
Mustang Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.