Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jahvier Alston
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 9
PR
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
Triple Jump
38' 11.75
PR
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
Jayden Candelaria
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.44c
PR
May 25
John Gallione Bergen County Freshmen Boys Champion..
200 Meters
23.64c
PR
May 25
John Gallione Bergen County Freshmen Boys Champion..
400 Meters
53.79
Jun 11
NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B
Noah Collete
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
134' 5
PR
May 14
Bergen County Championships
Long Jump
21' 3.5
PR
May 4
Big North Championships-Freedom and National
Antonio Colon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.67
May 14
Bergen County Championships
200 Meters
23.12
May 4
Big North Championships-Freedom and National
400 Meters
55.04
PR
May 4
Big North Championships-Freedom and National
James Dely
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.04c
PR
May 25
John Gallione Bergen County Freshmen Boys Champion..
200 Meters
23.25
May 4
Big North Championships-Freedom and National
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.42
May 14
Bergen County Championships
David Estevez
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.96
PR
May 14
Bergen County Championships
Anthony Holmes
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Jun 11
NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 4
Big North Championships-Freedom and National
Long Jump
20' 3
PR
May 14
Bergen County Championships
Cieni Jammillo
- ?
200 Meters
24.54c
PR
May 25
John Gallione Bergen County Freshmen Boys Champion..
Jaylen Jeffries
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.47
PR
May 4
Big North Championships-Freedom and National
400m Hurdles - 36"
56.52
PR
May 14
Bergen County Championships
Triple Jump
40' 6.75
PR
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
Adrian Laing
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.08
May 14
Bergen County Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.51
Jun 11
NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.00
PR
May 14
Bergen County Championships
Roman McBean
- ?
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
May 25
John Gallione Bergen County Freshmen Boys Champion..
Nicholaus Micheal
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:24.57
May 14
Bergen County Championships
Brandon Michel
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.04
May 4
Big North Championships-Freedom and National
Nicholas Michel
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.94
PR
Jun 11
NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B
Juan Minaya
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 11.5
PR
May 4
Big North Championships-Freedom and National
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 3
PR
May 14
Bergen County Championships
Jayden Morello
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 10
PR
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
Javelin - 800g
80' 0
PR
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
Chibueze Nwanonyiri
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
PR
Jun 11
NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 6
PR
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
Preston Parham
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.77
PR
May 4
Big North Championships-Freedom and National
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:05.64
PR
May 4
Big North Championships-Freedom and National
Colin Salandy
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.35
PR
May 4
Big North Championships-Freedom and National
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 14
Bergen County Championships
Corey Sanders Jr.
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.31
May 14
Bergen County Championships
1600 Meters
4:44.40
PR
May 14
Bergen County Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:00.76
PR
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
Jaylen Santiago
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 4.25
May 14
Bergen County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 10
PR
May 14
Bergen County Championships
Javelin - 800g
103' 2
PR
May 4
Big North Championships-Freedom and National
Jamal Simon
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 3
PR
May 14
Bergen County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 5
PR
May 14
Bergen County Championships
Javelin - 800g
74' 10
PR
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
Alex Solares
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.77
May 4
Big North Championships-Freedom and National
200 Meters
23.81
PR
May 4
Big North Championships-Freedom and National
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
Long Jump
20' 4.25
PR
Jun 11
NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B
Zhaire Trinidad
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.06
PR
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 7.5
PR
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
Javelin - 800g
132' 3
PR
May 14
Bergen County Championships
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 4
Big North Championships-Freedom and National
Triple Jump
41' 8
PR
May 23
Bergen County Meet of Champions
Womens
Annabelle Barnes
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
68' 0
PR
Jun 11
NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B
Javelin - 600g
58' 0
PR
May 14
Bergen County Championships
Fiona Carter
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.05
PR
May 4
Big North Championships-Freedom and National
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:09.99
PR
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
Long Jump
17' 7
May 4
Big North Championships-Freedom and National
Caresa Colin
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 9.25
May 4
Big North Championships-Freedom and National
Discus - 1kg
56' 6
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
Giovanna Cugini
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.83
May 4
Big North Championships-Freedom and National
Brianna Desanto
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.66
May 23
Bergen County Meet of Champions
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:11.50
May 4
Big North Championships-Freedom and National
Triple Jump
30' 9.25
May 4
Big North Championships-Freedom and National
Sarah Dickson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.53
PR
May 14
Bergen County Championships
1600 Meters
5:58.06
PR
Jun 11
NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B
Sydney Dungey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.71
PR
Jun 11
NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B
200 Meters
26.35
May 23
Bergen County Meet of Champions
400 Meters
1:04.01
May 14
Bergen County Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:12.85
PR
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
Brea Johnson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
PR
Jun 11
NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.89
PR
May 14
Bergen County Championships
Long Jump
16' 0
PR
Jun 11
NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B
Triple Jump
33' 8.5
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
Patricia Joseph
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
61' 3
PR
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
Nicola Luz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.45
PR
May 4
Big North Championships-Freedom and National
Saige Nicholson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 2
PR
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
Gina Rubio
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.58
Jun 11
NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B
200 Meters
26.19
May 23
Bergen County Meet of Champions
Essence-Jade Springer
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.17
May 4
Big North Championships-United
Long Jump
17' 6.25
PR
Jun 11
NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B
Triple Jump
35' 10
PR
Jun 18
NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions
Ayanie Thomas
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 11
PR
Jun 11
NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B
Discus - 1kg
86' 3
PR
May 4
Big North Championships-Freedom and National
Javelin - 600g
88' 3
PR
May 14
Bergen County Championships
Tyaja Thomas
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 5.5
May 14
Bergen County Championships
Discus - 1kg
118' 9
Jun 18
NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions
Javelin - 600g
129' 10
Jun 18
NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 22
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.