Brian Alexander -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:09.52PR | May 14 | Camden County Championships |
1600 Meters | 4:46.63PR | May 19 | Haddonfield Invitational |
|
Christopher Burch -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 3 | May 14 | Camden County Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 103' 8 | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
|
Franco Coppola -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 95' 9 | May 14 | Camden County Championships |
|
Jacob Daly -
9th Grade |
Long Jump | 17' 8PR | May 14 | Camden County Championships |
Triple Jump | 34' 2.25PR | May 19 | Haddonfield Invitational |
|
Dominic DeValerio -
? |
Javelin - 800g | 49' 9PR | Apr 2 | Don Danser Memorial Relays |
|
Anthony DeVan -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.00PR | May 14 | Camden County Championships |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.22 | May 14 | Camden County Championships |
Long Jump | 18' 9.75 | May 14 | Camden County Championships |
|
Colin Duffy -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:56.19PR | May 24 | Haddonfield Distance Night |
3200 Meters | 10:46.58PR | May 14 | Camden County Championships |
|
Sam Gandolfo-Lucia -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:09.84PR | May 19 | Haddonfield Invitational |
|
Dan Geissler -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 9' 0 | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
|
Alec Gromen -
? |
Discus - 1.6kg | 81' 4PR | Apr 2 | Don Danser Memorial Relays |
Javelin - 800g | 81' 9PR | Apr 2 | Don Danser Memorial Relays |
|
Scott Harding -
11th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 109' 3PR | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
|
Richon Hightower -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.05PR | May 19 | Haddonfield Invitational |
400 Meters | 57.48PR | May 19 | Haddonfield Invitational |
|
Patrick Hughes -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:55.97PR | May 24 | Haddonfield Distance Night |
|
Cameron Kee -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.81PR | May 19 | Haddonfield Invitational |
400 Meters | 55.46 | May 19 | Haddonfield Invitational |
400m Hurdles - 36" | 1:01.55 | May 14 | Camden County Championships |
|
Matthew Krogstad -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:44.39 | Jun 1 | Twilight Series - Season Ender |
3200 Meters | 10:29.68 | May 14 | Camden County Championships |
|
Sergio Lark -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 7 | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
Discus - 1.6kg | 95' 11PR | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
Javelin - 800g | 111' 6PR | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
|
Matthew Leason -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 25' 6.5PR | May 19 | Haddonfield Invitational |
|
Connor Loescher -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:02.77PR | May 19 | Haddonfield Invitational |
|
Darius Lowrey -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.04PR | May 19 | Haddonfield Invitational |
400 Meters | 59.86PR | May 19 | Haddonfield Invitational |
|
Ibrahim Massey -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 10.75PR | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
200 Meters | 22.16 (.1)PR | Jun 4 | NJSIAA Group 1 State Championships |
|
John McCormick -
? |
1600 Meters | 5:24.95PR | May 19 | Haddonfield Invitational |
|
Benjamin Mroz -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:06.55PR | Jun 1 | Twilight Series - Season Ender |
|
Sean Murphy -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:23.15 | May 19 | Haddonfield Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:09.40PR | Jun 1 | Twilight Series - Season Ender |
|
Matthew Preto -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 41' 3.5PR | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
|
Michael Roberts -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.81PR | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
200 Meters | 24.67 | May 19 | Haddonfield Invitational |
|
Eric Rosenheim -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:03.17 | May 19 | Haddonfield Invitational |
1600 Meters | 4:35.53 | May 24 | Haddonfield Distance Night |
|
Kevin Sankey -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:11.69 | May 14 | Camden County Championships |
1600 Meters | 4:57.68 | May 19 | Haddonfield Invitational |
|
Ben Shopp -
? |
800 Meters | 2:27.23 | May 19 | Haddonfield Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:25.92 | Jun 1 | Twilight Series - Season Ender |
|
Brendan Stevenson -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:23.62PR | May 19 | Haddonfield Invitational |
|
Savon Taylor -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.82 | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
200 Meters | 24.41 | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
Triple Jump | 35' 5.5 | May 19 | Haddonfield Invitational |
|
Sean Trace -
11th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 156' 2PR | May 14 | Camden County Championships |
|
Navante Williams -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 10.75PR | Apr 2 | Don Danser Memorial Relays |
Discus - 1.6kg | 79' 10PR | Apr 2 | Don Danser Memorial Relays |
|
Navonte Williams -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 100' 9PR | Apr 24 | Moorestown Invitational |
|