Season:
2022 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
George Andrus
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:18.74
Feb 18
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Group 2&3
3200 Meters
9:08.09
PR
Mar 5
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
Rickey Barranger
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.86
PR
Feb 18
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Group 2&3
800 Meters
2:20.85
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Dec 29
SJTCA Winter Meet #3
Michael Breibart
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.84
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Ryan Buschman
- ?
200 Meters
30.88
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
400 Meters
1:18.74
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Joachim Cantrell
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.42
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Ben Cass
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.59
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
400 Meters
59.35
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Evan Cedar
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.43
Feb 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
200 Meters
25.26
PR
Feb 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
400 Meters
58.08
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Seth Clevenger
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:17.98
PR
Feb 26
NJSIAA Group Championships
3200 Meters
9:08.89
PR
Mar 5
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
Robert DiMedio
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:42.85
Jan 19
SJTCA Winter Meet #7
3200 Meters
9:45.31
Feb 26
NJSIAA Group Championships
Liam Dougherty
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.04
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Nathan Field
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.62
PR
Feb 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
200 Meters
26.69
PR
Feb 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
400 Meters
1:00.90
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Martin Foust
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.95
PR
Jan 19
SJTCA Winter Meet #7
200 Meters
28.62
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
400 Meters
1:04.13
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Reid Gervasi
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.62
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Liam Grega
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.72
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
400 Meters
1:00.37
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.40
Feb 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
Charlie Grozier
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 0.75
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Case Hurly
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.52
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Tobias Janssen
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:30.45
PR
Jan 8
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Donald Jellig
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.42
PR
Jan 19
SJTCA Winter Meet #7
3200 Meters
10:20.21
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Weston Klaus
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.41
PR
Feb 18
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Group 2&3
200 Meters
25.53
PR
Feb 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
Aidan Knecht
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.17
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
400 Meters
1:02.33
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Gavin Kopp
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.74
Jan 19
SJTCA Winter Meet #7
200 Meters
27.16
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Linus Kucer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.95
Jan 19
SJTCA Winter Meet #7
1600 Meters
5:27.24
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Courtney Malcarney
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.01
PR
Jan 19
SJTCA Winter Meet #7
200 Meters
28.10
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
400 Meters
1:01.37
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Ian Mazzei
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.87
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
400 Meters
1:02.74
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
James McCracken
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.32
PR
Dec 20
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
200 Meters
25.62
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
400 Meters
56.44
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Jan 8
SJTCA Winter Meet #6 Groups 2 & 3 & NPA
Bodie McEntire
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.90
PR
Jan 19
SJTCA Winter Meet #7
1600 Meters
5:37.30
Jan 8
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Joseph Nugent
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.22
PR
Feb 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
800 Meters
2:15.80
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Jake Owren
- ?
200 Meters
30.92
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
400 Meters
1:12.20
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Nick Patterson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.89
PR
Jan 8
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Macklan Plunkett
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 8.25
PR
Feb 18
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Group 2&3
Ian Romea
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.44
Feb 18
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Group 2&3
3200 Meters
9:57.40
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Cooper Rosen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 4
PR
Feb 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
Sebastian Shah
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.42
PR
Dec 20
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
Andrew Sullivan
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.02
PR
Jan 8
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
3200 Meters
9:59.74
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Matt Sullivan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.62
Feb 18
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Group 2&3
1600 Meters
4:44.75
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Ian Talty
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0.5
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Jack Tarditi
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 6
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
James Tucker
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.80
PR
Feb 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.29
PR
Feb 18
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Group 2&3
Vincent Washington
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.46
Dec 20
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
800 Meters
2:22.56
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.32
Feb 18
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Group 2&3
Ethan Wellborn
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.72
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
800 Meters
2:04.42
PR
Feb 18
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Group 2&3
1600 Meters
4:45.45
PR
Jan 8
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Connor Williams
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.06
PR
Jan 19
SJTCA Winter Meet #7
200 Meters
28.05
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Wesley Wilson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.46
Feb 18
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Group 2&3
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.63
Jan 19
SJTCA Winter Meet #7
Garret Wixted
- ?
200 Meters
27.02
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Womens
Audrey Adams
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.61
PR
Dec 20
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.34
Feb 18
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Group 2&3
High Jump
4' 6
Feb 18
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Group 2&3
Bella Arno
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 11.25
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Katherine Asher
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.18
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Caroline Barker
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.73
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
200 Meters
32.18
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
300 Meters
50.87
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
Kate Beatty
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 2
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Mia Bompensa
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.17
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Sophie Bonner
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.46
PR
Jan 19
SJTCA Winter Meet #7
200 Meters
30.78
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Sydney Bonner
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.22
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
400 Meters
1:07.96
PR
Feb 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
Maya Carey
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.38
PR
Feb 26
NJSIAA Group Championships
1600 Meters
5:39.54
Jan 8
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Megan Casey
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.73
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Avery Connor
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.94
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
200 Meters
32.09
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
300 Meters
50.88
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.73
Jan 19
SJTCA Winter Meet #7
Josephine Courtney
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 7
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Lindsey Cummins
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.10
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
400 Meters
1:12.80
Dec 20
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
Elizabeth DeMichele
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.02
PR
Feb 26
NJSIAA Group Championships
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Jan 8
SJTCA Winter Meet #6 Groups 2 & 3 & NPA
Maeve DiMarino
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.11
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
200 Meters
28.69
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
300 Meters
46.84
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Feb 18
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Group 2&3
Long Jump
13' 7.75
PR
Feb 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
Jada Eible Hargro
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.40
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
200 Meters
31.13
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Sophia Fikaris
- ?
200 Meters
33.07
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
CeCe Fitzgerald
- ?
200 Meters
33.47
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Moira Geiger
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 10
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Shaelen Giordano
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:35.60
PR
Jan 19
SJTCA Winter Meet #7
Jess Goode
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.60
PR
Feb 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
1600 Meters
5:14.36
PR
Feb 26
NJSIAA Group Championships
Ella Goodworth
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.72
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Pia Gruebler
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
36.10
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Chloe Gwaku
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.50
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
300 Meters
46.31
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
400 Meters
1:06.03
PR
Feb 18
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Group 2&3
Lexi Gwaku
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.62
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
300 Meters
47.46
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
Julia Haciski
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.61
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
300 Meters
49.05
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
Olivia Hansen
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 7
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Maeve Hurly
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.23
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
200 Meters
30.17
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
300 Meters
46.88
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
400 Meters
1:06.14
PR
Feb 18
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Group 2&3
Livsey Kegler
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.61
PR
Feb 18
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Group 2&3
200 Meters
27.53
PR
Feb 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
300 Meters
47.32
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
400 Meters
1:07.34
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.03
PR
Mar 1
U.S. Army Eastern States
60m Hurdles - 33"
9.71
PR
Mar 13
2022 Nike Indoor Nationals
Katie Kehner
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.19
Dec 20
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
200 Meters
31.23
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Miranda Keith
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.52
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Natalie Kist
- ?
200 Meters
32.76
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Julia Lennon-Newell
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.93
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Georgia Lucas
- ?
200 Meters
34.21
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Lily Mack-Allen
- ?
200 Meters
34.13
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Clare Malcarney
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 1.5
Jan 17
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 2
Grace Malcarney
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.97
Feb 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
600 Meters
1:49.59
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
800 Meters
2:36.68
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.53
PR
Mar 1
U.S. Army Eastern States
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Jan 17
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 2
Fiona Mamas
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.12
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Jan 17
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 2
Camila Manskopf
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.86
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
200 Meters
32.31
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
300 Meters
51.21
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.72
PR
Jan 19
SJTCA Winter Meet #7
Shayla Marshall
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.44
PR
Jan 19
SJTCA Winter Meet #7
200 Meters
31.55
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Dylan Melcher
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:57.44
Feb 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
Grace Miller
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.43
PR
Jan 19
SJTCA Winter Meet #7
200 Meters
34.54
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Molly Minor
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.16
Feb 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
200 Meters
29.02
Feb 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
Natasha Moskovitz
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 4.5
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Vienna Mower
- ?
55 Meter Dash
9.29
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Audrey Naticchia
- 10th Grade
3000 Meters
10:43.33
PR
Mar 13
2022 Nike Indoor Nationals
3200 Meters
11:15.37
PR
Feb 26
NJSIAA Group Championships
2 Miles
11:27.84
PR
Mar 13
2022 Nike Indoor Nationals
Loralei Nussey
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.63
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
3200 Meters
14:01.87
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Ava Peifer
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.75
Feb 18
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Group 2&3
400 Meters
1:03.27
PR
Feb 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
Layla Petrovich
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 4
PR
Jan 19
SJTCA Winter Meet #7
Ava Poliafico
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.61
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Tylin Regan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.31
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Franchesca Richards
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.30
Mar 1
U.S. Army Eastern States
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7.75
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
High Jump
4' 10
Dec 20
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
Long Jump
14' 8
Feb 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
Isabella Ruffolo
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.84
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Marisol Russo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 10
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Autumn Sandone
- ?
1600 Meters
4:50.50
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Violet Sigloch
- ?
200 Meters
35.24
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Abigail Sipera
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 2.5
PR
Feb 18
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Group 2&3
Riley Slootsky
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.22
Feb 26
NJSIAA Group Championships
2 Miles
11:52.39
PR
Mar 1
U.S. Army Eastern States
Thea Spellmeyer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.66
PR
Mar 5
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
Emalie Stanilla
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7.75
Feb 18
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Group 2&3
Anna Stolarick
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.68
Jan 8
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Stella Stolarick
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.85
Feb 26
NJSIAA Group Championships
1600 Meters
5:40.51
PR
Jan 8
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Kate Testa
- ?
200 Meters
34.81
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Ava Thomas
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.75
Jan 8
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
3200 Meters
11:51.57
Feb 26
NJSIAA Group Championships
Leah Tranfalia
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.26
Dec 20
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
200 Meters
30.39
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Helene Usher
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:30.50
PR
Feb 26
NJSIAA Group Championships
Carly Wagner
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.40
Jan 19
SJTCA Winter Meet #7
Juliet Walls
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.95
PR
Feb 18
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Group 2&3
200 Meters
28.27
PR
Feb 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
400 Meters
1:05.44
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Anna Wixted
- ?
55 Meter Dash
9.23
PR
Feb 9
Haddonfield Tri Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.