Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
David Alston
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.38
(.6)
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
400m Hurdles - 36"
59.57
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
High Jump
6' 4
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Long Jump
21' 6.5
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Evan Assante
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Triple Jump
34' 1.75
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Alex Aversano
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:05.37
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Ray Belony
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
Apr 25
Lion Invitational
200 Meters
25.94
PR
Apr 25
Lion Invitational
400 Meters
58.27
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
John Benardo
- ?
3200 Meters
11:53.32
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5
PR
May 20
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Soph
Javelin - 800g
89' 7
PR
May 20
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Soph
James Berado
- ?
3200 Meters
11:19.61
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Christopher Bettios
- ?
200 Meters
27.62
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
400 Meters
1:11.72
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Jerry Birgos
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.21
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:00.20
PR
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
Jack Bland
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.46
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
400 Meters
56.65
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
800 Meters
2:16.02
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:06.05
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Nate Bowie
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
13.97
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
55.62
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Brandan Brunson
- ?
200 Meters
25.01
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
400 Meters
58.64
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Joe Buekers
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
117' 6
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Matt Carmichael
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.33
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
3200 Meters
10:46.27
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
William Casagrande
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.43
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Javelin - 800g
132' 8
Apr 25
Lion Invitational
Anthony Castell
- ?
200 Meters
28.98
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
400 Meters
1:04.09
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Alex Cella
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 7
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 11
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
James Colabelli
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.45
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
3200 Meters
11:27.07
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Dan Cordi
- ?
Javelin - 800g
142' 1
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Dan Corredor
- ?
Javelin - 800g
142' 1
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
Daniel Corridor
- ?
Javelin - 800g
133' 11
PR
Apr 25
Lion Invitational
Matt Dekovics
- ?
Javelin - 800g
101' 11
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Mateo Delmoral
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 2
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Javelin - 800g
108' 9
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Harrell Dixon
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.39
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
800 Meters
2:04.05
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Greg Edwards
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.98
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
200 Meters
21.89
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
400 Meters
50.76
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Daniel Eimont
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Shane Frasier
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
200 Meters
26.69
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Mohamed Galal
- ?
3200 Meters
12:38.74
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Ethan Goldenthal
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.29
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
400 Meters
56.34
PR
Apr 25
Lion Invitational
Jesse Haber
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 0
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 3
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Christopher Hardock
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.40
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
3200 Meters
12:24.13
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Colin Hayward
- ?
Javelin - 800g
75' 2
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Walker Henry
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
57' 11
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Javelin - 800g
94' 11
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Eric Hercek
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.09
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Joshua Hona
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 2
Apr 25
Lion Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 3
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Matthew Isaacson
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
15' 6
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
Zaire Jackson
- ?
100 Meters
12.59
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Long Jump
16' 1.75
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Robert Johns
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.20
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
3200 Meters
12:24.09
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Thomas Kalieta
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
22.52
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
400 Meters
50.81
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Mike Karcyinski
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
55' 0
PR
Apr 11
Husky Relays
John Kemp
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 8.5
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 4
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Mohamed Konate
- ?
200 Meters
28.52
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
400 Meters
1:04.34
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 10.5
PR
Apr 11
Husky Relays
Jacob Labinger
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.01
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 1.5
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 5
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Pole Vault
11' 6
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
Layton Largie
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Matt Lebowitz
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
140' 5
PR
May 16
Shore Conference Championships
Justin Leonard
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
May 16
Shore Conference Championships
Matthew Liebowitz
- ?
Javelin - 800g
135' 5
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Michael Loniewski
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.53
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
3200 Meters
10:54.48
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Dimitro Lucynits
- ?
400 Meters
56.49
PR
May 16
Shore Conference Championships
Bryce Lyew
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.19
May 16
Shore Conference Championships
800 Meters
2:04.68
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Conor Lyness
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:51.26
PR
May 16
Shore Conference Championships
3200 Meters
11:06.05
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Noah McGhee
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
Apr 25
Lion Invitational
200 Meters
24.23
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Justin McMillian
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.17
PR
Apr 25
Lion Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.23
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:10.56
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Long Jump
16' 1.5
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Dylan Messiah
- ?
Javelin - 800g
103' 9
PR
Apr 11
Husky Relays
Andrew Montaperto
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.18
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.81
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Andrew Monteperto
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.82
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
Kyle Mytling
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
20' 10.75
PR
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
Triple Jump
39' 9
PR
Apr 25
Lion Invitational
Liam Nappi
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.93
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.07
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
400m Hurdles - 36"
59.45
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Triple Jump
39' 2.5
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Matt Natoli
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.65
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
1600 Meters
4:31.41
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Jacob Navarro
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.74
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
200 Meters
24.03
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
400 Meters
53.40
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
David Ogungbenro
- 9th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:07.59
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
Long Jump
16' 6
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Triple Jump
34' 8
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Jonathan Ogungbenro
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.52
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
400 Meters
58.37
PR
Apr 25
Lion Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.83
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:07.59
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Robert Otten
- ?
800 Meters
2:24.60
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Mike Pepe
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 4
Apr 11
Husky Relays
Javelin - 800g
92' 11
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Tom Petruskevicius
- ?
200 Meters
29.72
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
400 Meters
1:08.57
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Devon Ramcheran
- ?
800 Meters
2:16.98
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Shawn Ramcheran
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.59
PR
Apr 25
Lion Invitational
Richard Roberts
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
200 Meters
25.09
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
400 Meters
58.04
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
DeJohn Rogers
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.62
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Long Jump
17' 7.5
PR
May 16
Shore Conference Championships
Aliem Shaw
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.76
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Ashatdeep Singh
- ?
200 Meters
24.71
PR
May 16
Shore Conference Championships
Triple Jump
39' 1.75
PR
May 16
Shore Conference Championships
Asheteep Singh
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.41
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Long Jump
19' 9.75
PR
Apr 25
Lion Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 8.75
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Donald Smalls
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
53' 6.5
PR
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
143' 8
PR
Apr 30
Monmouth County Relays
Matthew Smith
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.69
Apr 25
Lion Invitational
1600 Meters
5:15.18
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Devante Spann
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.07
Apr 25
Lion Invitational
Javelin - 800g
108' 10
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
Kadeem Spencer
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.09
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
56.68
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Long Jump
16' 0.5
PR
Apr 11
Husky Relays
Juris Stutts
- ?
1600 Meters
5:07.69
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Royce Tucker
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.46
PR
Apr 25
Lion Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.59
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:08.44
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7.5
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Long Jump
7' 3.75
PR
Apr 11
Husky Relays
John Vail
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.43
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
800 Meters
2:16.77
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
William Vasquez
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 0
Apr 11
Husky Relays
Jose Veliz
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:22.01
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Khaliq Walton
- ?
200 Meters
24.53
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Long Jump
19' 10
PR
Apr 25
Lion Invitational
Ben Weisberg
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 8.5
PR
Apr 11
Husky Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 1
PR
Apr 11
Husky Relays
Javelin - 800g
113' 4
PR
Apr 4
Howell Rebel Relays
Derek Wiley
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 13
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph
Long Jump
19' 7.25
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Triple Jump
41' 1
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Thomas Williams
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.33
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
800 Meters
1:59.41
May 16
Shore Conference Championships
Womens
Yasmin Ali
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.48
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.35
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Triple Jump
34' 6.25
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Samantha Anderson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.04
May 30
NJSIAA Group 2 Group Championship
800 Meters
2:14.32
Jun 3
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
Emily Bellone
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
88' 6
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Danielle Brooks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.95
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
200 Meters
28.38
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Catherine Brown
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:27.34
Apr 25
Lion Invitational
3200 Meters
14:19.74
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
Niya Calloway
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
77' 0
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
Dani Castelli
- ?
Javelin - 600g
37' 7
PR
Apr 11
Husky Relays
Darielle Cross
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
200 Meters
26.45
(.4)
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.20
(1.2)
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Taylor Davis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.35
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
200 Meters
27.56
PR
May 16
Shore Conference Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.93
(.2)
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Long Jump
14' 11.25
Apr 4
Rocket Relays
Triple Jump
30' 4
Apr 25
Lion Invitational
Mollie DeJesus
- ?
Javelin - 600g
49' 3
PR
Apr 11
Husky Relays
Emma Ellison
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.68
Apr 25
Lion Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:18.03
Apr 25
Lion Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 6
PR
Apr 30
Monmouth County Relays
Amanda Ferrara
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.21
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
1600 Meters
5:47.51
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Adrianna Fletcher
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.36
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
400 Meters
1:04.07
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Gabrielle Harris
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
200 Meters
27.62
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
Long Jump
14' 0.5
PR
Apr 4
Rocket Relays
Triple Jump
31' 10.5
PR
May 16
Shore Conference Championships
Marissa Hona
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
72' 2
Apr 30
Monmouth County Relays
Prianna Ifill
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.14
Apr 25
Lion Invitational
200 Meters
28.33
(.1)
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Rachel Kenny
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.50
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
1600 Meters
5:13.27
May 16
Shore Conference Championships
Nicole Macco
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 1
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Elisabeth Mietz
- ?
Javelin - 600g
41' 11
PR
Apr 11
Husky Relays
Kelly Otten
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:25.23
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Marianne Provenzano
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
86' 3
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
High Jump
4' 8.25
Apr 11
Husky Relays
Long Jump
13' 11
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
Roxanne Ramos
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 3.75
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Discus - 1kg
112' 0
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Marianne Santimauro
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.27
PR
May 16
Shore Conference Championships
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 4
Rocket Relays
Isabelle Savino
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.83
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
1600 Meters
6:17.06
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Meghan Scheuing
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.64
PR
Apr 25
Lion Invitational
800 Meters
2:47.40
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Olivia Schueller
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
13:42.07
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Sharmane Scott
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
89' 2
PR
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
X'Andria Scott
- ?
100 Meters
14.93
PR
Apr 25
Lion Invitational
200 Meters
31.07
PR
Apr 25
Lion Invitational
Mercedes Sears
- ?
100 Meters
15.18
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Rodnae Tucker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.87
(-1.8)
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
200 Meters
30.48
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
400 Meters
1:09.14
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Daniella Veliz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.09
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
1600 Meters
5:30.95
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
3200 Meters
12:25.42
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Isabella Viggiano
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
80' 11
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Harley Walker
- ?
400 Meters
1:11.86
PR
Apr 25
Lion Invitational
Mia Walker
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.05
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
800 Meters
2:58.92
Apr 25
Lion Invitational
Gianna West
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 0
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
Discus - 1kg
92' 4
May 16
Shore Conference Championships
Nya Wilkins
- ?
200 Meters
29.25
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
400 Meters
1:09.15
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Kira Wilson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.91
Apr 25
Lion Invitational
Victoria Zuppa
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:19.40
PR
May 6
Monmouth County Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.