Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tahir Alli
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.81
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Aun Amir
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.84
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:10.42
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
Caleb Apraku
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.01
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
200 Meters
24.42
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
400 Meters
56.82
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Long Jump
18' 11.75
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
Chris Arale
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.56
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
200 Meters
29.45
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Logan Beebe
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.53
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
400 Meters
1:01.96
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Marcello Borella
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.85
PR
Apr 6
Rebel Frosh/Soph Opener
1600 Meters
5:50.28
PR
May 8
Ridge Night of 1600's
Ethan Brown
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.98
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.60
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Donald Bujnowski
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 15
Husky Relays
Jack Burns
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:14.79
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Lawrence Burns
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.59
PR
May 8
Ridge Night of 1600's
Sean Burns
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:01.06
PR
May 8
Ridge Night of 1600's
3200 Meters
12:00.73
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
Nicholas Capogrosso
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.81
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Ryan Chambers
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
121' 4
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Tavian Chatman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
200 Meters
24.18
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.69
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.41
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Long Jump
18' 4.75
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Liam Clancy
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 9
Apr 15
Husky Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 4
PR
May 6
Raider Rumble Throwing Meet
Evan Coco
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9
PR
Apr 15
Husky Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 11
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Javelin - 800g
109' 10
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Cameron Cooper
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.84
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
200 Meters
24.01
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.93
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 2 - 3 - NPB
400m Hurdles - 36"
59.27
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Wellman Crooms
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.10
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
400 Meters
53.33
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Gavin Dember
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.94
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:08.60
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Lenny DiMatteo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.63
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
Lain Edwards
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.17
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Jayson Ellis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.51
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
200 Meters
23.73
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Ethan Frimere
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4
PR
Apr 15
Husky Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 2
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
BrianCharles Gagneron
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.23
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
Long Jump
19' 7.5
Apr 15
Husky Relays
Triple Jump
42' 10.25
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Shane Gallagher
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.39
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
400 Meters
1:05.94
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Jalen Galloway
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.02
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:13.56
PR
Apr 8
Rebel Relays
Long Jump
18' 8.25
PR
Apr 15
Husky Relays
Triple Jump
38' 11
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
William Gardell
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.31
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.73
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
400m Hurdles - 36"
56.14
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Benjamin Gries-Smith
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.07
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Jayden Hyman
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:35.75
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Jase Jones
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.55
May 8
Ridge Night of 1600's
3200 Meters
11:04.62
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Xavier LaPorte
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
200 Meters
24.07
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
400 Meters
53.12
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Jacob Lauricella
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 1.75
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Javelin - 800g
106' 9
May 6
Raider Rumble Throwing Meet
Tyshaun Lester
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.49
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
John Lopa
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:46.60
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Andrew Lorig
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.35
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
3200 Meters
10:49.54
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Alex Lugo
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.49
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Javelin - 800g
113' 6
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Triple Jump
33' 4.25
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Jack Mallett
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.77
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
1600 Meters
4:54.12
PR
May 8
Ridge Night of 1600's
Lukas Mandeville
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
200 Meters
25.60
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Damian Marsh
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.95
PR
Apr 6
Rebel Frosh/Soph Opener
Devin Martin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.80
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Kevin McByrne
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
63' 1
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Gavin Miller
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 2
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 10
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Kain Mitter
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 0
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 2
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Jacob Morrison
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.99
Apr 6
Rebel Frosh/Soph Opener
Owen Nappi
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.10
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.04
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Nicolas Naumov
- 9th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:11.08
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Danny Ni
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:54.85
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Anders Nielsen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.30
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
1600 Meters
4:40.24
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Aiden Nunez
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
80' 8
PR
Apr 15
Husky Relays
Noah Pagan
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
118' 2
Apr 15
Husky Relays
Colin Palumbo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.13
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
200 Meters
25.11
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Dylan Pennachio
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.08
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
Jacob Pinter
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.14
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
1600 Meters
5:16.32
PR
May 8
Ridge Night of 1600's
Robert Prestia
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
17' 6.5
Apr 15
Husky Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
47' 4
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Jordan Reamer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 9.5
PR
Apr 15
Husky Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
137' 8
PR
May 6
Raider Rumble Throwing Meet
Tyheed Richardson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Javelin - 800g
90' 8
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Jason Ritter
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.61
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Nkosanna Robinson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 7.75
PR
Apr 15
Husky Relays
Branden Satterwhite
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.28
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
Long Jump
21' 0.5
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Triple Jump
47' 9
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 2 - 3 - NPB
Jack Segalla
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.26
PR
May 8
Ridge Night of 1600's
1600 Meters
4:48.55
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
3200 Meters
10:45.02
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
Jayan Sesha
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.27
PR
May 8
Ridge Night of 1600's
Myles Sheppard
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.25
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
400 Meters
56.84
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
Triple Jump
39' 4
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Jason Shonk
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7.5
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 10
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
Joseph Statuto
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
85' 8
Apr 15
Husky Relays
Kyeshaun Sylvester
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.11
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Andrew Tardous
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 2
PR
Apr 15
Husky Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 6
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Javelin - 800g
128' 6
PR
May 6
Raider Rumble Throwing Meet
Mohammad Targali
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 11.5
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 1
PR
May 6
Raider Rumble Throwing Meet
Gavin Tay
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.82
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
1600 Meters
4:42.71
PR
May 8
Ridge Night of 1600's
3200 Meters
10:22.16
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Devon Weckherlen
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.37
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.05
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.64
PR
May 4
Monmouth County Relay Championships
Pole Vault
9' 6
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Michael White
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.46
PR
Apr 6
Rebel Frosh/Soph Opener
Nikolaus Winzer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
57' 5.25
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
173' 0
PR
Apr 15
Husky Relays
Derrick Wolfkamp
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
99' 6
Apr 8
Rebel Relays
Noah Zheng
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
400 Meters
1:06.56
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Womens
Christina Aiello
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
59' 9
PR
Apr 8
Rocket Relays
Javelin - 600g
94' 5
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
Priscilla Asare
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
200 Meters
29.90
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
Long Jump
9' 7
PR
Apr 8
Rocket Relays
Rylie Benko
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.51
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
800 Meters
2:57.36
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:17.71
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Kiyah Berry
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0.75
PR
Apr 15
Husky Relays
Discus - 1kg
80' 1
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Mary Jane Beukers
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.10
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:15.67
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
Long Jump
14' 11.75
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
Paige Bueno
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.96
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
200 Meters
29.30
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
400 Meters
1:05.94
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Madisen Byrd Rice
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.69
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
200 Meters
30.75
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Hannon Carroll
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
74' 3
Apr 8
Rocket Relays
Courtney Coco
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
70' 9
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Javelin - 600g
82' 2
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Christina Collins
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.31
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
400 Meters
1:05.16
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
800 Meters
2:46.48
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
Athena Goetz
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 4
Monmouth County Relay Championships
Skyler Golden
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
60' 1
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
Madeline Hunt
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.98
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
1600 Meters
5:55.38
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
Georgia Jones
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.66
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
3200 Meters
12:29.13
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Saniya Jones
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 3
PR
Apr 15
Husky Relays
Discus - 1kg
90' 11
May 4
Monmouth County Relay Championships
Breanna Landers
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.66
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
200 Meters
29.55
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
400 Meters
1:04.31
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Lauren Lombardo
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
68' 3
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Javelin - 600g
42' 3
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
Hannah Mandeville
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.07
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Eva Marsh
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.96
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:23.78
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
Long Jump
14' 3.5
Apr 15
Husky Relays
Tarie Marsh
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.52
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
800 Meters
2:44.77
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
Emily O'Keeffe
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.80
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
1600 Meters
5:56.94
May 8
Ridge Night of 1600's
Isabella Petri
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Mahraeel Salib
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3
Apr 15
Husky Relays
Discus - 1kg
72' 11
May 4
Monmouth County Relay Championships
Alexa Scarpinato
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 5.5
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
Gianna Shenfield
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 4.5
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Discus - 1kg
49' 9
Apr 15
Husky Relays
Javelin - 600g
64' 0
PR
Apr 15
Husky Relays
Abigail Spisak
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.47
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
400 Meters
1:10.83
PR
Apr 18
B-North Divisional
Erica Waters
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 4
Monmouth County Relay Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.