Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ian Andrew
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.31
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
800 Meters
2:07.08
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Elijah Arroyo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
200 Meters
23.45
May 19
Union County Championships
Long Jump
18' 9
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Trevor Aschmies
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.50
May 19
Union County Championships
1600 Meters
4:40.93
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Max Bacall
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.68
May 19
Union County Championships
David Bartley
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:11.03
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Keith Brown
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:39.90
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Joshua Cadet
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.13
May 19
Union County Championships
200 Meters
22.35
May 19
Union County Championships
Josiah Cadet
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.70
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
400m Hurdles - 36"
54.39
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
Long Jump
20' 1
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Triple Jump
40' 2.5
PR
May 6
Union County Relays
Aaron Cancio
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
Long Jump
19' 1
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
Triple Jump
42' 7.25
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
Addison Chang
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
Long Jump
20' 2.5
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
Triple Jump
44' 2.5
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
Mike Conrad
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0.75
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Robert Drake
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.48
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Connor Fitzsimmons
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.07
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Long Jump
17' 10
PR
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Peter Folgia
- 12th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:05.66
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
Norris Foster
- ?
100 Meters - Wheelchair
18.42
(-4.2)
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
400 Meters - Wheelchair
1:00.41
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
800 Meters - Wheelchair
2:08.90
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
Shot Put - 12lb Wheelchair
14' 6.5
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
Discus - Wheelchair
44' 4
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
Javelin - 800g Wheelchair
49' 11
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
Peter Gilligan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
200 Meters
23.78
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
400 Meters
54.32
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
Hunter Goff
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.50
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Long Jump
18' 10
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Daniel Gomez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 1
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
Jake Goromby
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 2.75
PR
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Zach Kornberger
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 0.75
PR
May 6
Union County Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 1
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
Mario Lancellotti
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.62
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Kyle Ledford
- 12th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
59.40
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Liam Lynch
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:47.54
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
Mark Lynch
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Luke Nadolny
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.93
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Tom Noon
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 9.5
PR
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 8
PR
May 6
Union County Relays
Javelin - 800g
135' 4
PR
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Trey Pascual
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 6
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
Triple Jump
37' 3.25
PR
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Liam Shaw
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
95' 4
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Matthew Treboschi
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
133' 6
PR
May 6
Union County Relays
Ryan Van Benschoten
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 1
PR
May 6
Union County Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 10
PR
May 6
Union County Relays
Javelin - 800g
122' 11
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Tom Whitehead
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.00
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
3200 Meters
10:21.82
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
Eric Young
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1
PR
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Womens
Lindsay Aschmies
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.45
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
1600 Meters
5:31.04
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Christina Barlik
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
39' 5.25
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
Discus - 1kg
107' 4
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
Javelin - 600g
88' 0
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Jessica Brown
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.81
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Hanna Capone
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
63' 7
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 19
Union County Championships
Abigail Chang
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Bella Desimone
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.05
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
400 Meters
1:02.28
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
800 Meters
2:28.29
May 19
Union County Championships
Grace DiGiovanni
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.52
May 19
Union County Championships
Colleen Gosselin
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Taylor Grant
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1.75
PR
May 6
Union County Relays
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
Long Jump
15' 4.5
May 6
Union County Relays
Kaitlyn Herreid
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
54' 8
PR
May 6
Union County Relays
Jesse Heyburn
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
Amanda Hogan
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:12.80
May 19
Union County Championships
Erin Infante
- ?
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Julia Kelly
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:17.50
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
Jenna Kettler
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6.5
PR
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Discus - 1kg
69' 3
PR
May 6
Union County Relays
Sasha Knapp
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.12
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Long Jump
16' 3.75
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
Erin Lynskey
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.57
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
400 Meters
1:05.56
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
Kelly McAullife
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Paulina Onisko
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.63
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.38
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
Long Jump
11' 5
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Kerry Pollock
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:18.09
PR
May 6
Union County Relays
Katie Romanovich
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.10
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
400 Meters
1:02.47
May 19
Union County Championships
Brianna Scotti
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
38' 6.5
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
Discus - 1kg
112' 7
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
Charlotte Van Why
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:11.41
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Long Jump
14' 7.5
May 19
Union County Championships
Kathryn Whitehead
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
78' 4
May 6
Union County Relays
Charlotte Van Why
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:11.11
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.