Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Alex Aranas
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.29
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
800 Meters
2:13.60
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
1600 Meters
4:40.15
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
1 Mile
4:49.75
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
3200 Meters
10:17.90
PR
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Kyle Arnold
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.19
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
Rafe Barnum
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.65
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
400 Meters
1:03.67
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Jack Befeler
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 17
Union County Championships
Connor Bigelow
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1.25
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Coady Brown
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.72
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
Trevor Consoli
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.71
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
Darren DelDuca
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
May 17
Union County Championships
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
Long Jump
16' 8.5
May 17
Union County Championships
Joe DeMicco
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.29
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.50
(1.5)
PR
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.31
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
Michael Domingues
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.71
May 17
Union County Championships
Brendan Fenton
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.70
PR
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
George Garcia
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.73
(3.2)
PR
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
200 Meters
24.08
(1.9)
PR
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
400 Meters
54.17
PR
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Christian Isola
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
32' 6.5
May 17
Union County Championships
Alexander Janiak
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.36
May 17
Union County Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:06.65
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
Long Jump
18' 2
May 4
Union County Relays
Triple Jump
38' 5
PR
May 4
Union County Relays
Jakada Khalfani
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.47
PR
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
200 Meters
23.23
(1.5)
PR
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
400 Meters
51.79
PR
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Doug Ladzinski
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.74
(1.2)
PR
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
400m Hurdles - 36"
53.63
PR
Jun 9
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
Eric Lim
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.71
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:07.70
PR
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Long Jump
16' 0.5
PR
May 4
Union County Relays
Triple Jump
33' 1
PR
May 4
Union County Relays
Mark Marino
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
PR
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
400 Meters
56.88
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
Kyle McCarthy
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
Matthew McKenna
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.82
PR
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
800 Meters
2:18.09
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
1600 Meters
5:14.94
May 17
Union County Championships
Christopher Micca
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.55
(-1.3)
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Long Jump
16' 8.5
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
Lorenzo Pagdanganan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.07
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
1600 Meters
4:49.54
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
1 Mile
4:53.42
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
3200 Meters
10:20.65
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
Jason Pien
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
34' 10
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Matt Saia
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.07
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
Darian Sawycky
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
85' 3
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Long Jump
17' 9
May 4
Union County Relays
Andrew Sieczka
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
112' 6
May 17
Union County Championships
Connor Splaine
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 6
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 4
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
Matt Sternheim
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.00
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
800 Meters
2:10.74
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
Nicholas Tarabokia
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 4
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 10
May 17
Union County Championships
John Walsh
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8.5
PR
May 4
Union County Relays
Javelin - 800g
132' 11
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
Charlie Wojtczak
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7.25
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 5
PR
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Javelin - 800g
117' 10
May 4
Union County Relays
Brandon Woods
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.37
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
1600 Meters
5:08.29
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
1 Mile
5:18.17
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
3200 Meters
11:20.99
May 17
Union County Championships
Michael Zacieracha
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.67
May 17
Union County Championships
Zachary Zacieracha
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.94
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
800 Meters
2:12.16
May 17
Union County Championships
Nick Zambrotta
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.48
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
1600 Meters
5:00.77
PR
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
3200 Meters
10:59.74
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
Alessandro Zipeto
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 8.5
PR
May 4
Union County Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 7
PR
May 4
Union County Relays
Womens
Jessica Aponte
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.90
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
Mackenzie Calichman
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.80
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
Alexandra Cassu
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
Long Jump
14' 5
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
Triple Jump
30' 7.5
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
Caitlin Colendenski
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.54
May 17
Union County Championships
Isabelle Collins
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.89
(1.5)
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:17.08
May 17
Union County Championships
Sarah Commerford
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 11.5
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
63' 0
PR
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Javelin - 600g
78' 0
May 4
Union County Relays
Sophie Cresitello
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.18
PR
Jun 2
NJSIAA Group II Championship
Evelyn Doskoch
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.51
May 17
Union County Championships
3200 Meters
12:51.93
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Samantha Erickson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.42
(1.1)
PR
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
200 Meters
26.24
(1.0)
PR
Jun 2
NJSIAA Group II Championship
400 Meters
1:00.94
PR
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Emily Grossi
- 9th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:33.68
May 17
Union County Championships
Sara Kelly
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
57' 1
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
High Jump
4' 6
May 4
Union County Relays
Christina LaRock
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Triple Jump
28' 3.25
PR
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Nicole Massa
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 6.5
May 4
Union County Relays
Discus - 1kg
78' 0
May 17
Union County Championships
Javelin - 600g
102' 7
Jun 2
NJSIAA Group II Championship
Caroline Mondelli
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.42
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
800 Meters
2:31.83
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
1600 Meters
5:24.35
PR
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
1 Mile
5:23.57
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
3200 Meters
11:47.46
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
Rachel Mustacchi
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.90
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
1 Mile
6:01.15
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
3200 Meters
12:31.84
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
Hanna Nordstrom
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Victoria Pantina
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
(1.1)
PR
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
200 Meters
28.29
PR
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Jackie Penna
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.61
May 17
Union County Championships
200 Meters
27.97
PR
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Katie Quinn
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.36
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
Jessica Ripperger
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.18
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
Long Jump
13' 9.75
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
Triple Jump
31' 3.5
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
Ariana Romero
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.47
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
Aoife Rouse
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 5
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
Discus - 1kg
52' 5
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
Lauren Saifi
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
Alexa Saldida
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 1
PR
May 4
Union County Relays
Discus - 1kg
102' 9
PR
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Javelin - 600g
105' 6
PR
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Allison Schwartz
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
Shelby Senkarik
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
Long Jump
12' 9
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
Triple Jump
26' 8.75
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
Sabrina Serretti
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 2.5
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
Triple Jump
29' 0
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
Erin Splaine
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.73
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
1600 Meters
5:40.14
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
1 Mile
5:50.18
PR
Apr 21
Blue Devil Classic
Madison Stein
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.47
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:25.91
May 17
Union County Championships
Victoria Vanriele
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.34
(1.6)
PR
May 25
NNJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
400 Meters
55.33
Jun 2
NJSIAA Group II Championship
800 Meters
2:05.99
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
1 Mile
5:16.30
Apr 28
124th Penn Relays
Kaylee Vreeland
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.41
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
Lauren Zyska
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.54
May 11
Union County Conference Championships
High Jump
4' 3
May 4
Union County Relays
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 17
Union County Championships
Long Jump
16' 6.75
PR
May 17
Union County Championships
Triple Jump
29' 10
PR
May 4
Union County Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.