Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1969
1968
1965
1964
1963
1954
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Matthew Barraza
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.52
Apr 10
Broken Bow Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.6h
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
800 Meters
2:00.15
May 23
Class B State Championship Meet Day 2
800 Meters - Relay Split
1:56.9h
May 22
Class B State Championship Meet Day 1
1600 Meters
4:30.01
May 23
Class B State Championship Meet Day 2
Raul Bello
- 9th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:30.7h
PR
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
Jonathon Binkley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.71
PR
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
200 Meters
27.40
PR
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.9h
PR
May 1
Western Conference Championship
Elijah Blanco
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.49
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.55
Apr 24
Twilight Invitational
Shane Burkey
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.0h
PR
May 1
Western Conference Championship
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:04.8h
Apr 24
Twilight Invitational
1600 Meters
4:33.99
PR
May 23
Class B State Championship Meet Day 2
3200 Meters
9:49.06
PR
May 22
Class B State Championship Meet Day 1
Ramon Chavez
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.9h
PR
May 1
Western Conference Championship
800 Meters
2:14.19
PR
May 7
GNAC Conference Championship
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:13.2h
PR
Apr 28
Best in the West Classic
3200 Meters
11:22.33
PR
May 1
Western Conference Championship
Joe Collett
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
May 1
Western Conference Championship
200 Meters
24.95
May 14
District B6 Championship Meet- Ogallala
400 Meters
1:00.12
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.0h
PR
May 14
District B6 Championship Meet- Ogallala
Long Jump
13' 8.75
PR
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
Kishon Contreras
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.5h
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.84
Apr 24
Twilight Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.21
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
Isaac De Los Santos
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 0.5
Apr 10
Broken Bow Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 7
Apr 10
Broken Bow Invitational
Mark DeLeon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.52
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 1
PR
May 1
Western Conference Championship
Nick Foote
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
Long Jump
16' 6.5
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 1
Apr 10
Broken Bow Invitational
Logan Fox
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 2.5
PR
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
58' 10
PR
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
Trevor Garcia
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.13
PR
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invitational
200 Meters
23.87
PR
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
Pole Vault
13' 8
PR
May 7
GNAC Conference Championship
Chris Gaston
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
200 Meters
27.80
May 1
Western Conference Championship
400 Meters
56.14
PR
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.4h
PR
Apr 24
Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
May 1
Western Conference Championship
Traceten Halley
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.8h
PR
Apr 28
Best in the West Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.31
PR
Apr 28
Best in the West Classic
Long Jump
19' 2
PR
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
Benjamin Heggem
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
200 Meters
23.84c
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.4h
Apr 10
Broken Bow Invitational
Josh Hergenreder
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.70
Apr 10
Broken Bow Invitational
1600 Meters
4:45.61
May 14
District B6 Championship Meet- Ogallala
3200 Meters
9:56.05
May 22
Class B State Championship Meet Day 1
Noah Hergenreder
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.28
PR
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invitational
3200 Meters
10:57.48
Apr 28
Best in the West Classic
Scott Herman
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.69
PR
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invitational
Long Jump
15' 9.25
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
Jackson Hinze
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
PR
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invitational
200 Meters
25.33
PR
Apr 24
Twilight Invitational
400 Meters
57.63
PR
Apr 10
Broken Bow Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.1h
PR
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
Matthew Holloway
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.0h
PR
May 14
District B6 Championship Meet- Ogallala
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.40
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.69
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invitational
Jesse Jaramillo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.59
May 1
Western Conference Championship
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:07.6h
May 22
Class B State Championship Meet Day 1
1600 Meters
4:52.05
Apr 28
Best in the West Classic
3200 Meters
10:43.74
May 7
GNAC Conference Championship
Brad Johnston
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.64c
May 1
Western Conference Championship
200 Meters
25.82
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
Long Jump
17' 4.75
PR
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invitational
Brian Johnston
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
20' 2.5
May 1
Western Conference Championship
Triple Jump
42' 0.25
May 14
District B6 Championship Meet- Ogallala
Zack Kishiyama
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 8.5
May 1
Western Conference Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 4
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
Alonso Lopez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:30.3h
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
Collin Maag
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.24
PR
May 7
GNAC Conference Championship
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.2h
Apr 28
Best in the West Classic
800 Meters
2:07.30
Apr 28
Best in the West Classic
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:04.4h
PR
May 22
Class B State Championship Meet Day 1
Uriah Mata
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 1
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 0
May 14
District B6 Championship Meet- Ogallala
Eyobe Mills
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.92
PR
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
400 Meters
58.61
PR
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
Chase Osland
- 9th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:27.2h
PR
Apr 28
Best in the West Classic
1600 Meters
5:46.76
PR
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
Rob Price
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 11
May 14
District B6 Championship Meet- Ogallala
Mason Ramig
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
Long Jump
16' 11.25
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 11.75
Apr 10
Broken Bow Invitational
Matthew Richardson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.61
PR
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
400 Meters
51.74
PR
May 1
Western Conference Championship
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.6h
PR
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
800 Meters
1:59.12
PR
May 1
Western Conference Championship
800 Meters - Relay Split
1:58.9h
PR
May 22
Class B State Championship Meet Day 1
Raphael Rios
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.98
PR
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:19.0h
PR
May 1
Western Conference Championship
Hunter Scow
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
Robby Simmons
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.13
PR
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:18.2h
Apr 28
Best in the West Classic
1600 Meters
5:47.24
PR
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
Shane Smith
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 11.75
PR
Apr 24
Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 6
PR
Apr 10
Broken Bow Invitational
Adam Von Lintel
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6.5
May 1
Western Conference Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 7
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invitational
Landon Walker
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.80
PR
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 1
Western Conference Championship
Chase Wells
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.16
PR
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.8h
PR
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:24.1h
PR
May 1
Western Conference Championship
Garrett Wolf
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.67
PR
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
200 Meters
27.32
PR
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
Adam Zamarripa
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 10.75
PR
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 0
PR
May 1
Western Conference Championship
Womens
Sierra Betancur
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 7
PR
Apr 24
Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1kg
119' 10
PR
May 7
GNAC Conference Championship
Teha Cabral
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 2
Mar 21
CSC Indoor
Ashlee Carrillo
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
Tiersa Darley
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 22
Class B State Championship Meet Day 1
Kai Didier
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.9h
Apr 24
Twilight Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.65
(2.9)
May 7
GNAC Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.51
May 1
Western Conference Championship
Ruby Fernandez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.78
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.9h
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 7
GNAC Conference Championship
Hannah Fisher
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 8
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
Discus - 1kg
58' 0
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
Myela Garcia
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 8.75
PR
May 1
Western Conference Championship
Triple Jump
26' 7.5
PR
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
Rosa Garcia
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.0h
Apr 28
Best in the West Classic
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:35.2h
PR
May 14
District B6 Championship Meet- Ogallala
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.24c
May 1
Western Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.55
May 14
District B6 Championship Meet- Ogallala
Tayler Gipe
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.29
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:50.1h
Apr 28
Best in the West Classic
1600 Meters
6:23.21
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
3200 Meters
13:26.81
May 14
District B6 Championship Meet- Ogallala
Grace Heggem
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.09
PR
Apr 10
Broken Bow Invitational
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 5
PR
Apr 10
Broken Bow Invitational
Eliana Hernandez
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 3
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 3.75
Apr 24
Twilight Invitational
Shawna Hill
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 0
PR
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
Triple Jump
26' 10.5
PR
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
Krista Holzworth
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.51
PR
May 14
District B6 Championship Meet- Ogallala
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:47.8h
PR
Apr 28
Best in the West Classic
1600 Meters
6:18.20
Apr 10
Broken Bow Invitational
3200 Meters
13:46.42
May 1
Western Conference Championship
Shayleigh James
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.91
Apr 10
Broken Bow Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.5h
PR
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
800 Meters
2:30.66
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:30.2h
PR
May 14
District B6 Championship Meet- Ogallala
1600 Meters
5:27.17
PR
May 23
Class B State Championship Meet Day 2
Avery Krentz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
May 1
Western Conference Championship
200 Meters
28.29
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.2h
Apr 24
Twilight Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 3.75
PR
May 14
District B6 Championship Meet- Ogallala
Riley Lang
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 8
PR
May 1
Western Conference Championship
Discus - 1kg
82' 9
PR
Apr 10
Broken Bow Invitational
Alyssa Leach
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
Brianna Little
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
Marissa Mancias
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:32.40
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
Hannah McQuistan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.15
May 14
District B6 Championship Meet- Ogallala
Long Jump
14' 7.75
PR
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 8
May 14
District B6 Championship Meet- Ogallala
Jaelynn Muhr
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.48
PR
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
200 Meters
28.45
PR
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.22
PR
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.2h
PR
Apr 10
Broken Bow Invitational
800 Meters
2:47.17
PR
May 14
District B6 Championship Meet- Ogallala
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:39.2h
PR
May 1
Western Conference Championship
Taylor Muncie
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.1h
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
800 Meters
2:26.78
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:32.8h
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invitational
1600 Meters
5:33.75
May 14
District B6 Championship Meet- Ogallala
3200 Meters
11:43.68
May 22
Class B State Championship Meet Day 1
Jordin Mundt
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 1
PR
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
Triple Jump
24' 3
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
Hana Nagasawa
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 0
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
Discus - 1kg
87' 10
May 7
GNAC Conference Championship
Taylor Noe
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
May 1
Western Conference Championship
200 Meters
26.90
PR
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.42
PR
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.1h
PR
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
Rachelle Palser
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 1
Western Conference Championship
Shanell Primes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
May 14
District B6 Championship Meet- Ogallala
200 Meters
27.55
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
Emilee Reisig
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1
Apr 10
Broken Bow Invitational
Discus - 1kg
64' 1
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
Whitney Riesen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.6h
PR
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
800 Meters
2:44.13
Apr 10
Broken Bow Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:39.0h
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invitational
1600 Meters
5:29.43
May 23
Class B State Championship Meet Day 2
3200 Meters
11:33.95
May 22
Class B State Championship Meet Day 1
Kierra Schmidt
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.01
PR
May 14
District B6 Championship Meet- Ogallala
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:39.2h
PR
May 14
District B6 Championship Meet- Ogallala
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.19
PR
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.03
PR
Apr 24
Twilight Invitational
Kaitlyn Shallenberger
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 7
Mar 28
Binfield Invitational
Discus - 1kg
73' 10
May 14
District B6 Championship Meet- Ogallala
Kyra Willats
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.52
May 14
District B6 Championship Meet- Ogallala
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.56
Apr 18
Alliance Invitational
Anna Yanke
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 9
PR
May 14
District B6 Championship Meet- Ogallala
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.