Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1965
1961
1958
1947
1941
Indoor
2022
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nicholas Fleming
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 4
PR
Apr 12
Yutan Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
129' 8
Mar 31
Platteview Invite
Cory Groleau
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
May 12
C-3 District
200 Meters
27.04
May 6
JCC Invite
400 Meters
1:02.72
PR
May 12
C-3 District
Mason Heath
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.0h
Apr 5
DC West Invite
800 Meters
2:18.19
Apr 30
ECNC
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:26.0h
Apr 5
DC West Invite
Long Jump
17' 8
Apr 5
DC West Invite
Shayden Jones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.12
Apr 12
Yutan Invite
200 Meters
32.56
PR
May 12
C-3 District
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 7
PR
Mar 31
Platteview Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 3
PR
May 6
JCC Invite
Gage Kraeger
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.77
PR
May 12
C-3 District
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.9h
PR
Apr 12
Yutan Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 0.5
PR
May 6
JCC Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 7
PR
Mar 31
Platteview Invite
Noah May
- 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:32.0h
Apr 15
Conestoga Early Bird
1600 Meters
5:21.50
Apr 26
Cougar Invite
3200 Meters
11:22.79
May 12
C-3 District
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 15
Conestoga Early Bird
Long Jump
15' 11.5
PR
Mar 29
Yutan Relays
David Meredith
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 10.5
PR
May 6
JCC Invite
Jacob Meyer
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
24.4h
PR
Apr 15
Conestoga Early Bird
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 9.75
PR
May 12
C-3 District
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 9
Apr 5
DC West Invite
Justin Moore
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
Apr 12
Yutan Invite
200 Meters
24.77
PR
Apr 26
Cougar Invite
400 Meters
57.50
PR
Apr 12
Yutan Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.0h
PR
Mar 31
Platteview Invite
Long Jump
19' 0.75
PR
Apr 26
Cougar Invite
Triple Jump
39' 10
PR
Apr 26
Cougar Invite
Conner Morlan
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:34.67
PR
Apr 26
Cougar Invite
800 Meters
3:41.13
PR
Apr 21
Louisville Invite
1600 Meters
8:57.67
PR
Mar 31
Platteview Invite
Slater Mozena
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.10
May 6
JCC Invite
200 Meters
30.61
PR
May 12
C-3 District
Jacob Patton
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.6h
PR
Apr 12
Yutan Invite
800 Meters
2:33.09
PR
Apr 12
Yutan Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:31.0h
Apr 15
Conestoga Early Bird
1600 Meters
5:40.56
PR
May 12
C-3 District
3200 Meters
12:40.29
Apr 26
Cougar Invite
Lucas Patton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.73
Apr 12
Yutan Invite
200 Meters
32.5h
PR
Apr 12
Yutan Invite
Long Jump
11' 10
PR
Apr 15
Conestoga Early Bird
Jake Sahulka
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 11
PR
May 6
JCC Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 0.5
PR
Apr 21
Louisville Invite
Ryan Smith
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.86
May 6
JCC Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.0h
Mar 31
Platteview Invite
800 Meters
2:40.37
Mar 31
Platteview Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:56.0h
Apr 5
DC West Invite
1600 Meters
6:22.55
PR
Apr 5
DC West Invite
Triple Jump
32' 7.5
Apr 26
Cougar Invite
Michael Stackpole
- 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:29.0h
Apr 12
Yutan Invite
1600 Meters
5:36.18
Apr 26
Cougar Invite
3200 Meters
11:53.27
May 6
JCC Invite
Peyton Weber
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.4h
PR
Apr 15
Conestoga Early Bird
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.0h
PR
Mar 31
Platteview Invite
800 Meters
2:20.04
PR
Apr 30
ECNC
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:22.0h
Apr 12
Yutan Invite
Kyle West
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.8h
PR
Apr 15
Conestoga Early Bird
200 Meters
28.6h
Apr 12
Yutan Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.1h
PR
Apr 15
Conestoga Early Bird
Long Jump
15' 4.25
Apr 21
Louisville Invite
Triple Jump
32' 7
PR
Mar 29
Yutan Relays
Womens
Alexis Ahrens
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7.5
Mar 29
Yutan Relays
Discus - 1kg
77' 0
May 12
C-3 District
Kara Aronson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 4
PR
Apr 12
Yutan Invite
Discus - 1kg
83' 1
PR
Apr 5
DC West Invite
Jeanette Baad
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 1
PR
Mar 29
Yutan Relays
Discus - 1kg
56' 11
PR
Apr 12
Yutan Invite
Savannah Barrett
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
PR
Mar 31
Platteview Invite
200 Meters
29.42
PR
Apr 21
Louisville Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.0h
Apr 12
Yutan Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:06.0h
Apr 15
Conestoga Early Bird
Brianna Buffington
- 11th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:19.0h
Apr 5
DC West Invite
1600 Meters
7:01.27
May 12
C-3 District
3200 Meters
15:24.13
Apr 30
ECNC
Katie Dettmann
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.59
PR
Apr 5
DC West Invite
Lauren Gjerde
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.20
PR
Mar 31
Platteview Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 2.5
PR
Mar 29
Yutan Relays
Discus - 1kg
49' 2
Mar 29
Yutan Relays
Michaela Lawrence
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:40.86
May 12
C-3 District
1600 Meters
9:01.41
Apr 26
Cougar Invite
3200 Meters
20:42.11
PR
Apr 5
DC West Invite
Bailey Lawson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.4h
Apr 15
Conestoga Early Bird
200 Meters
33.02
PR
Apr 5
DC West Invite
Long Jump
12' 9
Apr 12
Yutan Invite
Brianna Lawson
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.43
PR
May 12
C-3 District
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.65
PR
Apr 5
DC West Invite
Long Jump
12' 10.5
PR
Apr 12
Yutan Invite
Triple Jump
27' 5
Apr 26
Cougar Invite
Becca Markham
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 5
PR
May 6
JCC Invite
Discus - 1kg
61' 6
Mar 31
Platteview Invite
Hannah McDaniel
- 11th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:26.0h
Apr 5
DC West Invite
Brogan McDonald
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.53
PR
May 12
C-3 District
400 Meters
1:05.00
PR
May 6
JCC Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.0h
PR
Mar 29
Yutan Relays
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:03.0h
Mar 31
Platteview Invite
Kelly Patton
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3
PR
Apr 30
ECNC
Discus - 1kg
69' 6
May 6
JCC Invite
Courtney Stanley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:50.82
Apr 12
Yutan Invite
Jaiden Thomas
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
32.8h
PR
Apr 12
Yutan Invite
400 Meters
1:13.35
Apr 30
ECNC
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:14.0h
Apr 5
DC West Invite
800 Meters
2:58.62
PR
Apr 26
Cougar Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:08.0h
Apr 15
Conestoga Early Bird
3200 Meters
15:47.82
PR
Apr 5
DC West Invite
Samantha Thomas
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.74
PR
May 6
JCC Invite
Long Jump
13' 0.25
Apr 30
ECNC
Triple Jump
29' 5.5
May 6
JCC Invite
Katrina Thomassen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.84
PR
May 6
JCC Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.0h
PR
Mar 29
Yutan Relays
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:06.0h
Apr 15
Conestoga Early Bird
Long Jump
13' 5.5
Apr 26
Cougar Invite
Briar Wipf
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.05
PR
Apr 12
Yutan Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:14.0h
PR
Apr 5
DC West Invite
800 Meters
2:58.30
Apr 26
Cougar Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:59.0h
PR
Apr 15
Conestoga Early Bird
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 5
DC West Invite
Triple Jump
28' 11
PR
Apr 15
Conestoga Early Bird
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.