Athletic.net Team Results Management

Hemingford HS

    Bobcats - Hemingford, NE

|   |   Turn Highlighter On 

Mens

Tanner Benge - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.44cApr 10Mitchell Invite
Shot Put - 12lb36' 5.50Apr 26Chadron Invite
Discus - 1.6kg87' 5.00Apr 26Chadron Invite
 
Asa Carlson - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.04cApr 10Mitchell Invite
200 Meters28.14cApr 5Bayard C/D Invite
Shot Put - 12lb39' 6.50Apr 17WTC 2014
Discus - 1.6kg96' 4.00Apr 26Chadron Invite
 
Dylan Ernesti - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.40aMay 15C-11 Districts
200 Meters24.84cApr 26Chadron Invite
High Jump5' 4.00Apr 26Chadron Invite
Pole VaultNHApr 17WTC 2014
 
Jameson Forgey - 12th Grade
200 Meters24.23aApr 17WTC 2014
High Jump5' 2.00Mar 29Kimball HS Invite
Long Jump14' 10.00Apr 17WTC 2014
 
Colt Foster - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.14cApr 26Chadron Invite
Shot Put - 12lb42' 3.00May 3Panhandle Conference
Discus - 1.6kg134' 7.00May 9Bayard BCD Invitatio..
Long Jump17' 2.50Apr 17WTC 2014
 
Blake Hansen - 12th Grade
200 Meters24.99aApr 10Mitchell Invite
400 Meters55.12aMay 3Panhandle Conference
400 Meters - Relay Split54.30May 15C-11 Districts
Discus - 1.6kg109' 0.00Apr 10Mitchell Invite
 
Tarin Jespersen - 9th Grade
400 Meters63.29aApr 10Mitchell Invite
800 Meters2:33.70Apr 17WTC 2014
800 Meters - Relay Split2:22.40May 3Panhandle Conference
3200 Meters14:42.60May 3Panhandle Conference
Shot Put - 12lb28' 10.50Apr 10Mitchell Invite
Discus - 1.6kg77' 3.00Apr 5Bayard C/D Invite
 
Gavin Kersley - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:37.10Apr 17WTC 2014
1600 Meters6:13.70May 3Panhandle Conference
 
Cody Laursen - 10th Grade
400 Meters56.01aMay 3Panhandle Conference
400 Meters - Relay Split53.20May 24NSAA Class C State C..
110m Hurdles - 39"15.91aMay 15C-11 Districts
300m Hurdles - 36"42.07aMay 9Bayard BCD Invitatio..
Long Jump17' 2.50Apr 5Bayard C/D Invite
Triple Jump38' 0.00Apr 5Bayard C/D Invite
 
John Manning - 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split2:22.30May 3Panhandle Conference
1600 Meters5:31.10Apr 26Chadron Invite
High Jump5' 2.00May 3Panhandle Conference
 
Jon Mazanec - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:49.80Apr 5Bayard C/D Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split2:34.30May 9Bayard BCD Invitatio..
3200 Meters14:10.00Apr 17WTC 2014
 
Cade Payne - 7th Grade
Triple JumpNDMay 3Panhandle Conference
 
Denton Payne - 9th Grade
200 Meters32.34cMar 29Kimball HS Invite
Shot Put - 12lb33' 8.00May 3Panhandle Conference
Discus - 1.6kgNDMay 15C-11 Districts
 
Jason Randolph - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:25.70Apr 10Mitchell Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split2:21.10May 3Panhandle Conference
1600 Meters5:07.90May 15C-11 Districts
3200 Meters11:48.10Apr 17WTC 2014
 
Joseph Rozmiarek - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:34.79aMay 3Panhandle Conference
800 Meters - Relay Split2:41.20May 9Bayard BCD Invitatio..
1600 MetersNTApr 5Bayard C/D Invite
3200 Meters14:59.00May 3Panhandle Conference
 
Ethan Skinner - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.23aApr 29Best in the West Cla..
200 Meters23.39aApr 17WTC 2014
400 Meters50.31aMay 24NSAA Class C State C..
400 Meters - Relay Split50.40May 15C-11 Districts
Long Jump17' 11.50Apr 26Chadron Invite
 
Wyatt Stricker - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"19.37aMay 3Panhandle Conference
300m Hurdles - 36"46.77aApr 17WTC 2014
Triple Jump37' 11.00Apr 26Chadron Invite
 
Brady Turek - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.10aApr 17WTC 2014
200 Meters22.70aMay 24NSAA Class C State C..
400 Meters52.44cApr 5Bayard C/D Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split51.50May 24NSAA Class C State C..
 
Austin Wobig - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"20.04cApr 26Chadron Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"48.09aApr 17WTC 2014
Long Jump14' 4.00Apr 17WTC 2014
 
Jameson Wood - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.44cApr 5Bayard C/D Invite
200 Meters24.74cApr 26Chadron Invite
400 Meters57.74cApr 26Chadron Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split57.10May 9Bayard BCD Invitatio..
800 Meters - Relay Split2:22.50May 3Panhandle Conference
 
Matthew Wood - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg121' 10.00May 3Panhandle Conference
 

Womens

Taellor Ansley - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.02aMay 3Panhandle Conference
400 Meters66.77aMay 3Panhandle Conference
400 Meters - Relay Split67.50May 15C-11 Districts
High Jump4' 0.00Mar 29Kimball HS Invite
 
Macee Buchheit - 8th Grade
Triple JumpNDMay 3Panhandle Conference
 
Precious Campbell - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.84cMay 9Bayard BCD Invitatio..
300m Hurdles - 30"50.19aMay 15C-11 Districts
Long JumpNDMar 29Kimball HS Invite
Triple Jump29' 1.00May 3Panhandle Conference
 
Carli Cullan - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.04cApr 26Chadron Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split70.50May 15C-11 Districts
800 Meters - Relay Split2:57.00Apr 29Best in the West Cla..
Long Jump13' 3.50Apr 10Mitchell Invite
 
Brooke Galles - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.24cMar 29Kimball HS Invite
200 Meters31.04cMar 29Kimball HS Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"18.24cApr 10Mitchell Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"52.16aApr 10Mitchell Invite
 
Natalie Gasseling - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:44.80May 15C-11 Districts
800 Meters - Relay Split2:45.90Apr 29Best in the West Cla..
1600 Meters6:27.30Mar 29Kimball HS Invite
High Jump4' 2.00Apr 26Chadron Invite
 
Emily Hansen - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.24cApr 26Chadron Invite
Shot Put - 4kg32' 10.00Apr 17WTC 2014
Discus - 1kg92' 7.00Apr 17WTC 2014
 
Taylor Keegan - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:17.00Apr 26Chadron Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split3:08.30May 15C-11 Districts
3200 Meters16:27.60May 3Panhandle Conference
Shot Put - 4kg24' 2.00May 3Panhandle Conference
Discus - 1kg75' 6.00May 3Panhandle Conference
 
Kaitlyn Kumpf - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.38aApr 17WTC 2014
300m Hurdles - 30"59.84cApr 26Chadron Invite
Shot Put - 4kg22' 0.50Mar 29Kimball HS Invite
Discus - 1kg63' 1.00Apr 10Mitchell Invite
 
Kaelia Nelson - 11th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split2:45.70Apr 29Best in the West Cla..
1600 MetersNTMar 29Kimball HS Invite
3200 Meters13:50.80Apr 10Mitchell Invite
 
Faith Rohrbouck - 9th Grade
400 Meters67.49aMay 15C-11 Districts
400 Meters - Relay Split67.50May 15C-11 Districts
800 Meters2:50.30aMay 3Panhandle Conference
800 Meters - Relay Split2:43.50May 9Bayard BCD Invitatio..
1600 MetersNTApr 5Bayard C/D Invite
Long Jump13' 9.25Apr 10Mitchell Invite
Triple Jump26' 11.00Apr 5Bayard C/D Invite
 
Christian Rozmiarek - 11th Grade
200 Meters30.54cApr 26Chadron Invite
Long Jump13' 10.00Apr 10Mitchell Invite
Triple Jump30' 7.00Apr 26Chadron Invite
 
Becca Stone - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.34cApr 10Mitchell Invite
200 Meters33.34cMar 29Kimball HS Invite
3200 Meters18:57.80May 3Panhandle Conference
Triple Jump27' 3.25Apr 10Mitchell Invite
 
Brooke Turek - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.49aMay 15C-11 Districts
200 Meters27.87aMay 15C-11 Districts
400 Meters65.71aMay 3Panhandle Conference
400 Meters - Relay Split68.60May 15C-11 Districts
High JumpNHMar 29Kimball HS Invite
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.