Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jimmy Barron
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.74c
Apr 16
Hayes Center Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.2h
PR
Apr 29
Best Of The Midwest
800 Meters
2:08.3h
PR
Apr 12
Dutch Zorn Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:12.3h
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Brad Baumbach
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
200 Meters
25.54c
PR
Apr 29
North Platte 9/10 Invitational
Matt Berry
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.14c
PR
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
200 Meters
23.05
Apr 18
Don Bader Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.6h
Apr 18
Don Bader Invite
Austin Bishop
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 6
PR
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 10
Apr 21
McCook JV
Derek Brooks
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 7
Apr 21
McCook JV
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 8
PR
Apr 21
McCook JV
Keenan Brown
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 20
McCook vs. North Platte Dual
Triple Jump
38' 11.75
PR
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Tyler Brown
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 4
PR
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 9
Apr 11
Medicine Valley Invite
Colton Cochran
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.5h
PR
Mar 20
McCook vs. North Platte Dual
Triple Jump
39' 5
PR
Mar 20
McCook vs. North Platte Dual
Chris Conway
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 1
Apr 21
McCook JV
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 1
PR
Apr 21
McCook JV
Kyle Craw
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 21
McCook JV
Jake Curl
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 1
PR
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Chance Evans
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 7.5
PR
Apr 29
North Platte 9/10 Invitational
Sam Frazier
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
175' 10
PR
Apr 25
Holdrege Invite
Brendan Funk
- 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:22.4h
PR
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
1600 Meters
5:08.5h
Apr 16
Hayes Center Invitational
Taylor Garcia
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 10.25
Apr 4
Broken Bow Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
124' 0
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Cory Gaston
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.0h
PR
Apr 29
Best Of The Midwest
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.24c
PR
Apr 25
Holdrege Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.04c
PR
Apr 4
Broken Bow Invitational
Long Jump
20' 4
PR
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Triple Jump
42' 0
PR
Mar 20
McCook vs. North Platte Dual
Spencer Gillen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.94c
Apr 21
McCook JV
800 Meters
2:19.0h
PR
Apr 16
Hayes Center Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:23.3h
PR
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Cody Goltl
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.14c
Apr 11
Medicine Valley Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.34c
Apr 4
Broken Bow Invitational
Dillon Goltl
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.64c
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
400 Meters
51.44c
Apr 18
Don Bader Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.9h
Apr 29
Best Of The Midwest
Michael Grabowski
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.3h
PR
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Long Jump
19' 1
PR
Apr 12
Dutch Zorn Invite
Triple Jump
38' 1.75
PR
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Mitch Green
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.44c
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Riley Haney
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.6h
PR
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
800 Meters
2:29.7h
Apr 4
Broken Bow Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 21
McCook JV
Ryan Hardin
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.1h
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.64c
Apr 16
Hayes Center Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.42
Apr 18
Don Bader Invite
Dillon Harpham
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
Apr 29
North Platte 9/10 Invitational
200 Meters
24.74c
Apr 12
Dutch Zorn Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.9h
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Brady Hess
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 0
Mar 20
McCook vs. North Platte Dual
Austin Huffman
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
137' 7
Apr 11
Medicine Valley Invite
Michael Jordan
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.0h
PR
Apr 18
Don Bader Invite
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 20
McCook vs. North Platte Dual
Wyatt Kain
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.3h
PR
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Brock Kotschwar
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 10.5
Apr 21
McCook JV
Connor Larson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:13.5h
PR
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
1600 Meters
4:57.5h
PR
Apr 25
Holdrege Invite
Reilly Lauer
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 5
PR
Apr 29
North Platte 9/10 Invitational
Jacob Metcalf
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.8h
Mar 20
McCook vs. North Platte Dual
3200 Meters
12:05.0h
Apr 21
McCook JV
Will Miller
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3.5
PR
Apr 29
North Platte 9/10 Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 3
PR
Apr 21
McCook JV
Mark Nichols
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 21
McCook JV
Long Jump
17' 8
Apr 21
McCook JV
Triple Jump
39' 3.5
Apr 21
McCook JV
Dylan Parde
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.0h
Apr 11
Medicine Valley Invite
Chance Pearson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
200 Meters
24.74c
Apr 16
Hayes Center Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.04c
Mar 20
McCook vs. North Platte Dual
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.1h
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Long Jump
19' 6
Mar 20
McCook vs. North Platte Dual
Ryan Powell
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.8h
Apr 16
Hayes Center Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 21
McCook JV
Nathan Priebe
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.9h
Apr 16
Hayes Center Invitational
3200 Meters
11:24.8h
Apr 21
McCook JV
Andrew Reitz
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 10
PR
Apr 18
Don Bader Invite
Bryon Roberts
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.0h
PR
Apr 21
McCook JV
Aaron Ruppert
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.94c
PR
Apr 16
Hayes Center Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.74c
Apr 21
McCook JV
Seth Schaeffer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 2
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Chris Schleeman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Apr 11
Medicine Valley Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 5.25
PR
Apr 11
Medicine Valley Invite
Tyrone Sellers
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.54c
Mar 20
McCook vs. North Platte Dual
Long Jump
20' 8
PR
Mar 20
McCook vs. North Platte Dual
Alex Smith
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 1
PR
Apr 25
Holdrege Invite
Andy Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
Apr 16
Hayes Center Invitational
Pole Vault
13' 8
Apr 29
Best Of The Midwest
Tye Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
Apr 21
McCook JV
200 Meters
25.24c
PR
Apr 25
Holdrege Invite
Long Jump
18' 8
Apr 16
Hayes Center Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 0
PR
Apr 29
North Platte 9/10 Invitational
Tanner Steinhour
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.24c
PR
Apr 11
Medicine Valley Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.84
PR
Apr 29
North Platte 9/10 Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 11.25
PR
Apr 29
North Platte 9/10 Invitational
Ross Stewart
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 7.5
Apr 21
McCook JV
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 3
PR
Apr 21
McCook JV
J.D. Stone
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 1.25
PR
Apr 4
Broken Bow Invitational
Chad Stull
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
Apr 29
North Platte 9/10 Invitational
200 Meters
25.84c
Apr 12
Dutch Zorn Invite
High Jump
5' 9
Apr 29
North Platte 9/10 Invitational
Long Jump
17' 11
PR
Mar 20
McCook vs. North Platte Dual
Triple Jump
36' 1
PR
Mar 20
McCook vs. North Platte Dual
Chris Stull
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 4.5
PR
Mar 20
McCook vs. North Platte Dual
Garrett Wagner
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 8.5
PR
Apr 21
McCook JV
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 9
Apr 21
McCook JV
Keith Wallace
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
18' 10
Apr 21
McCook JV
Triple Jump
36' 0.5
Apr 21
McCook JV
Shane Wallen
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
Apr 21
McCook JV
Zach Wieser
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Apr 21
McCook JV
Grant Wilcox
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.74c
PR
Apr 11
Medicine Valley Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3
PR
Apr 21
McCook JV
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 1
Apr 21
McCook JV
Marcus Wilson
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 4
PR
Apr 21
McCook JV
Womens
Jayde Aufrecht
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 2
PR
May 8
B-6 District Meet
Joanna Bryant
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
30' 10
Apr 12
Dutch Zorn Invite
Megan Carfield
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Apr 16
Hayes Center Invitational
200 Meters
28.84c
PR
Apr 16
Hayes Center Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.74c
PR
Mar 20
McCook vs. North Platte Dual
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.94c
May 8
B-6 District Meet
Morgan Chitwood
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
95' 5
Apr 25
Holdrege Invite
Sarah Craw
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Tori Davis
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 21
McCook JV
Long Jump
12' 7.5
PR
Mar 20
McCook vs. North Platte Dual
Kristin Downey
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 4.5
PR
Apr 21
McCook JV
Amanda Einspahr
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
Apr 11
Medicine Valley Invite
200 Meters
29.94c
PR
Apr 11
Medicine Valley Invite
Jessica Einspahr
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
200 Meters
30.34c
PR
May 8
B-6 District Meet
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 21
McCook JV
Hailey Esch
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Apr 11
Medicine Valley Invite
200 Meters
28.74c
PR
Apr 21
McCook JV
Kelsea Geschwentner
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.54c
Apr 16
Hayes Center Invitational
800 Meters
2:48.6h
Apr 16
Hayes Center Invitational
1600 Meters
6:13.7h
May 8
B-6 District Meet
Becky Goodenberger
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.0h
Apr 21
McCook JV
1600 Meters
6:09.8h
PR
Apr 25
Holdrege Invite
Triple Jump
28' 2
Apr 21
McCook JV
Kristen Green
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Apr 16
Hayes Center Invitational
200 Meters
29.64c
PR
Apr 21
McCook JV
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
Apr 11
Medicine Valley Invite
Haley Harpham
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.74c
Apr 11
Medicine Valley Invite
800 Meters
2:39.4h
May 8
B-6 District Meet
Katie Hoffmaster
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.84c
PR
Apr 21
McCook JV
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.24c
PR
Apr 25
Holdrege Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.64c
Apr 16
Hayes Center Invitational
Sydney Jumps
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
39' 4.25
PR
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Discus - 1kg
105' 8
Apr 25
Holdrege Invite
Whitney Korgan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
May 8
B-6 District Meet
200 Meters
26.44c
May 8
B-6 District Meet
Katie Latta
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.64c
PR
Apr 21
McCook JV
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.14c
PR
Mar 20
McCook vs. North Platte Dual
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 20
McCook vs. North Platte Dual
Kali Lyons
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.54c
Apr 12
Dutch Zorn Invite
400 Meters
1:06.34c
Apr 4
Broken Bow Invitational
Long Jump
15' 11
Mar 20
McCook vs. North Platte Dual
Taylor Matson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 11
Apr 29
North Platte 9/10 Invitational
Danae McCorkle
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.64c
Apr 25
Holdrege Invite
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 8
B-6 District Meet
Kelsee Meissner
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
41' 0
PR
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Kasha Messersmith
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 4.5
PR
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Triple Jump
26' 11.5
PR
Apr 11
Medicine Valley Invite
Ashley Palic
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 0
PR
Apr 21
McCook JV
Triple Jump
31' 7.5
PR
Apr 16
Hayes Center Invitational
Beth Peck
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7.5
Apr 16
Hayes Center Invitational
Discus - 1kg
56' 4
PR
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Molly Peck
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.84c
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.94c
Apr 18
Don Bader Invite
Jordan Pick
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:55.5h
PR
Apr 16
Hayes Center Invitational
3200 Meters
15:41.0h
PR
Apr 21
McCook JV
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.84c
PR
Mar 20
McCook vs. North Platte Dual
Amber Piper
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.94c
Apr 29
North Platte 9/10 Invitational
1600 Meters
7:00.8h
PR
Mar 20
McCook vs. North Platte Dual
Kelsey Pohl
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 4
Broken Bow Invitational
Julia Polly
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.34c
PR
Mar 20
McCook vs. North Platte Dual
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.04c
Apr 21
McCook JV
Long Jump
12' 7
PR
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Tara Powell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.3h
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Long Jump
15' 7
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Erin Premer
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
104' 6
Apr 16
Hayes Center Invitational
Gretchen Sehnert
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.34c
PR
Apr 16
Hayes Center Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.74c
PR
Mar 20
McCook vs. North Platte Dual
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.64c
PR
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Long Jump
13' 11
Mar 20
McCook vs. North Platte Dual
Triple Jump
31' 6
Apr 29
North Platte 9/10 Invitational
Natalie Sis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
Mar 20
McCook vs. North Platte Dual
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.84c
Apr 25
Holdrege Invite
Megan Skiles
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
200 Meters
28.74c
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Emily Slattery
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 9.25
Apr 16
Hayes Center Invitational
Discus - 1kg
82' 0
PR
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Jessa Sughroue
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.24c
PR
May 8
B-6 District Meet
800 Meters
2:16.2h
PR
May 16
Class B State Meet
Long Jump
16' 2.25
PR
Mar 20
McCook vs. North Platte Dual
Alex Trew
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.5h
Apr 16
Hayes Center Invitational
Marissa Wallace
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
122' 8
PR
Apr 25
Holdrege Invite
Katie West
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.84c
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Long Jump
14' 0.75
Mar 29
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Sarah Willers
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
76' 2
PR
Apr 29
North Platte 9/10 Invitational
Austin Wilson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
May 8
B-6 District Meet
Shelby Woitaszewski
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.84c
PR
May 8
B-6 District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.14c
Mar 20
McCook vs. North Platte Dual
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 20
McCook vs. North Platte Dual
Caitlyn Wudtke
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.04c
PR
Apr 29
North Platte 9/10 Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.94c
Apr 29
North Platte 9/10 Invitational
Long Jump
12' 8.75
PR
Apr 11
Medicine Valley Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.