Season:
2016 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1969
1968
1967
1965
1964
1963
1960
1950
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1976
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Bryce Borer
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Brandon Bush
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.48
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Jordan Cogdill
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.2h
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Triple Jump
37' 9
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Jakob Estrada
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.04
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
High Jump
6' 2
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Long Jump
18' 3
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Logan Hammond
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.3h
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
55m Hurdles - 39"
7.98
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Jaco Henning
- 11th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:13.2h
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
1 Mile
5:02.27
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Brittan Hoppens
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.22
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
200 Meters
25.97
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Colton Houser
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.93
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:17.8h
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Gerald Kenkel
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.2h
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:17.8h
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Joseph Kenkel
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:12.62
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Brandon Raffaeli
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.00
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
200 Meters
24.77
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Triple Jump
35' 11
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Jack Smith
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.17
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Long Jump
18' 9.5
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Easton Tuttle
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
5:51.77
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Jake VanLaningham
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.0h
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:18.4h
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Womens
Karissa Barnes
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.7h
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.19
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Jayme Commins
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.06
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Tory Dehning
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.81
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.8h
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Drew Gieschen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.4h
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
1 Mile
6:07.84
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Myranda Humphrey
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 11
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Discus - 1kg
93' 4
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Addison Johnson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.46
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.3h
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.57
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Taylor LeGrande
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.60
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
200 Meters
32.71
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Lucia McKeag
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
6:13.24
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Hailey Montgomery
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.34
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Mariah Morrow
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.74
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
200 Meters
32.45
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Alexis Scheele
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Triple Jump
31' 2
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Alexandria Simmerman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 8
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Discus - 1kg
96' 0
PR
Mar 19
UNK Class B Indoor
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.