Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1969
1968
1967
1965
1964
1963
1960
1950
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1976
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Noah Baar
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.06
PR
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
400 Meters
1:06.14c
Mar 25
Lexington JV Invite
Long Jump
18' 3.75
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
Triple Jump
36' 8
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
Jobe Brunkhorst
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.58
PR
May 7
Cozad Invite
200 Meters
25.32
PR
May 7
Cozad Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.0h
PR
Apr 15
Dutch Zorn Invite
400 Meters
1:01.91
PR
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.7h
PR
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
Harry Caskey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
PR
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
200 Meters
24.84
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
400 Meters
59.02
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.6h
May 7
Cozad Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 1.5
May 1
Southwest Conference Track @ Bow
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 9
Apr 23
Lexington Invite- Don Bader
Caiden Castillo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:16.4h
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
1600 Meters
5:13.11
PR
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
Parker Catlin
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.07
May 13
District B-6
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:35.7h
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
Payton Catlin
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.45
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:52.7h
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
1600 Meters
6:02.41
PR
May 4
North Platte JV Meet
Joshua Christensen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
PR
May 4
North Platte JV Meet
200 Meters
28.64
PR
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.8h
PR
May 4
North Platte JV Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.3h
PR
May 7
Cozad Invite
Justin Christensen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.31
PR
May 13
District B-6
200 Meters
25.08
PR
May 1
Southwest Conference Track @ Bow
400 Meters
56.10
PR
May 1
Southwest Conference Track @ Bow
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.3h
PR
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 9
PR
May 7
Cozad Invite
Zachary Christensen
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.45
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
3200 Meters
12:08.32
PR
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
Jayden Curtis
- 9th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
11.14c
PR
Mar 19
UNK Invitational - Class A/B
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.02
May 13
District B-6
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.25
May 7
Cozad Invite
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
Max Doherty
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.1h
PR
May 4
North Platte JV Meet
800 Meters
2:37.86
PR
Apr 15
Dutch Zorn Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:41.3h
PR
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
Long Jump
16' 6.25
PR
May 4
North Platte JV Meet
Triple Jump
34' 9
PR
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
Colton Donason
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 9.5
PR
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 8
PR
Mar 19
UNK Invitational - Class A/B
Bo Edmond
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 6.25
PR
Mar 25
Lexington JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 5
PR
Mar 25
Lexington JV Invite
Quintin Emerson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.9h
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
Pole Vault
14' 4
PR
May 4
Best in the Midwest Track & Field Invitational
Reagan Emerson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.03
PR
May 7
Cozad Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.7h
May 1
Southwest Conference Track @ Bow
800 Meters
2:38.97
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:17.9h
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
1600 Meters
5:35.09
PR
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
Trey Fishler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.63
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
200 Meters
28.50
PR
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
Jeron Gager
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.9h
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
800 Meters
2:12.39
PR
May 7
Cozad Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:20.2h
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
Triple Jump
38' 1.5
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
Trevor Godina
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 8
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
Angel Gomez
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.11
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.3h
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
800 Meters
2:35.4h
PR
Mar 25
Lexington JV Invite
Kyren Graves
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 3
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
137' 4
Apr 23
Lexington Invite- Don Bader
Greyson Guy
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4.5
PR
May 7
Cozad Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 9
PR
May 4
North Platte JV Meet
Connor Haag
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.06
PR
May 4
North Platte JV Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:57.9h
PR
May 4
North Platte JV Meet
Mason Headley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
PR
May 4
North Platte JV Meet
200 Meters
26.19
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
400 Meters
59.29
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.8h
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
Evan Jones
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.35
PR
Mar 19
UNK Invitational - Class A/B
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:22.6h
PR
May 1
Southwest Conference Track @ Bow
1600 Meters
5:32.99
PR
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
3200 Meters
12:08.54
PR
Apr 15
Dutch Zorn Invite
Triple Jump
35' 3.5
PR
Mar 19
UNK Invitational - Class A/B
Dayo Kennedy
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Mar 25
Lexington JV Invite
200 Meters
24.26
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.8h
PR
May 13
District B-6
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Mar 19
UNK Invitational - Class A/B
Long Jump
20' 7.25
PR
May 13
District B-6
Triple Jump
42' 5
PR
May 13
District B-6
Trent Malone
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
Mar 25
Lexington JV Invite
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
Triple Jump
35' 8
PR
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
Edgar Ramirez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Mar 25
Lexington JV Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 7.5
PR
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 9
PR
Mar 25
Lexington JV Invite
Jackton Rezac
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.26
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.0h
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
High Jump
5' 11
May 13
District B-6
Long Jump
19' 3.5
May 1
Southwest Conference Track @ Bow
Ashton Robinson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
PR
Mar 19
UNK Invitational - Class A/B
Long Jump
15' 2
PR
Mar 19
UNK Invitational - Class A/B
Tylor Seibert
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
May 4
North Platte JV Meet
200 Meters
27.43
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.2h
PR
May 4
North Platte JV Meet
Iziaha Skiles
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
May 13
District B-6
200 Meters
26.37
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.8h
PR
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
Traelyn Skiles
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
PR
May 1
Southwest Conference Track @ Bow
200 Meters
23.81
PR
May 7
Cozad Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.1h
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
Gage Stokey
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.9h
PR
May 1
Southwest Conference Track @ Bow
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.84c
PR
Mar 19
UNK Invitational - Class A/B
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.72
PR
Apr 23
Lexington Invite- Don Bader
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.19
PR
May 7
Cozad Invite
Aiden Tobacco
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.59
PR
May 1
Southwest Conference Track @ Bow
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.9h
PR
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
Triple Jump
35' 11
PR
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
Alex Tuttle
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 3.5
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
Preston Tuttle
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.03
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:14.7h
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
Kaden Vogl
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 0.5
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
143' 5
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
Blake Wyatt
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.58
PR
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:18.2h
PR
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
1600 Meters
5:20.10
Apr 23
Lexington Invite- Don Bader
Cameron Zink
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.66
PR
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.4h
PR
Apr 15
Dutch Zorn Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.4h
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.04c
PR
Mar 19
UNK Invitational - Class A/B
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.64
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.60
PR
May 13
District B-6
Womens
Maddie Armstrong
- 9th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:39.8h
PR
May 1
Southwest Conference Track @ Bow
1600 Meters
5:56.15
PR
Apr 23
Lexington Invite- Don Bader
3200 Meters
13:37.62
PR
Apr 15
Dutch Zorn Invite
Trinity Armstrong
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.33
PR
May 4
North Platte JV Meet
200 Meters
30.54
PR
May 7
Cozad Invite
Long Jump
12' 5
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
Courtney Berol
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 9.5
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
Discus - 1kg
66' 1
Mar 19
UNK Invitational - Class A/B
Aelyn Cain
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4
PR
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
83' 3
May 7
Cozad Invite
Gabby Caskey
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 4.5
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
Discus - 1kg
112' 2
May 1
Southwest Conference Track @ Bow
Milan Coggins
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.0h
PR
Apr 23
Lexington Invite- Don Bader
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 11
PR
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
Jaedin Ernst
- 9th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:03.7h
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
1600 Meters
6:48.22
PR
May 4
North Platte JV Meet
Karlielynne Erp
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 5
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
Discus - 1kg
53' 4
PR
May 4
North Platte JV Meet
Marlee Ervin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.14
PR
Apr 23
Lexington Invite- Don Bader
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.9h
PR
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:58.7h
PR
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
High Jump
5' 3
PR
May 13
District B-6
Naila Ford
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.53
PR
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.82
PR
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
Lauren Henning
- 9th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:48.6h
May 7
Cozad Invite
1600 Meters
6:09.20
May 1
Southwest Conference Track @ Bow
3200 Meters
12:50.01
PR
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
Lindee Henning
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.38
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:32.1h
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
1600 Meters
5:26.21
May 22
NSAA Class B State Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
11:53.27
May 22
NSAA Class B State Track & Field Championships
Erica Hesser
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4.25
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
Discus - 1kg
68' 2
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
Jordan Hughes
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.43
PR
May 1
Southwest Conference Track @ Bow
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.2h
PR
May 13
District B-6
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
May 13
District B-6
Triple Jump
35' 2
PR
May 13
District B-6
Jadynn Jehorek
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.26
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.15
May 13
District B-6
Payton Jehorek
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.68
May 13
District B-6
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.61
PR
May 13
District B-6
Makayla Kirchner
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
Apr 15
Dutch Zorn Invite
200 Meters
26.33
May 1
Southwest Conference Track @ Bow
400 Meters
1:06.12
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.3h
May 22
NSAA Class B State Track & Field Championships
Tayden Kirchner
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.57
May 1
Southwest Conference Track @ Bow
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.0h
May 22
NSAA Class B State Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
2:26.22
PR
May 13
District B-6
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:38.6h
Apr 20
Chase County Invite
Lake McClure
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.01
PR
May 13
District B-6
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:06.94c
PR
Mar 25
Lexington JV Invite
Long Jump
12' 4
PR
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
Presley Nowak
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 9
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
Discus - 1kg
62' 6
Mar 25
Lexington JV Invite
Alexa Noyes
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.14c
PR
Mar 19
UNK Invitational - Class A/B
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.50
PR
May 13
District B-6
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.55
PR
May 13
District B-6
Elizabeth O'Rear
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.05
PR
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
200 Meters
33.79
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
Sophia Plugge
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
(2.9)
PR
May 22
NSAA Class B State Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
26.13
(1.7)
May 22
NSAA Class B State Track & Field Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.6h
Apr 15
Dutch Zorn Invite
Addison Robinson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.03
PR
May 4
North Platte JV Meet
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
May 1
Southwest Conference Track @ Bow
Alivia Rodriquez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.92
PR
May 7
Cozad Invite
Long Jump
10' 5
PR
Apr 10
Cambridge Don Stine Invitational
Adrian Russell-Graves
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 3
May 1
Southwest Conference Track @ Bow
Discus - 1kg
73' 9
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
Brooklyne Schmer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.31
PR
May 13
District B-6
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:03.4h
PR
May 7
Cozad Invite
1600 Meters
7:22.30
Mar 27
Sidney Invitational
Kyra Skiles
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.64
May 13
District B-6
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:45.6h
May 7
Cozad Invite
Makala Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
23.27
PR
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
Long Jump
6' 9
PR
Apr 26
McCook JV Meet
Taylor Trumper
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
PR
May 13
District B-6
200 Meters
28.21
May 1
Southwest Conference Track @ Bow
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.2h
PR
Mar 19
UNK Invitational - Class A/B
Eideann Tuttle
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.91
May 13
District B-6
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.9h
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
800 Meters
2:53.93
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:53.2h
Apr 15
Dutch Zorn Invite
Gracen Tuttle
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
PR
May 13
District B-6
200 Meters
30.79
Mar 19
UNK Invitational - Class A/B
High Jump
4' 11
May 13
District B-6
Grace VanBorkum
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 8
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
Discus - 1kg
80' 9
PR
Mar 19
UNK Invitational - Class A/B
Hailey Weber
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.86
PR
May 4
North Platte JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.42
PR
May 4
North Platte JV Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.