Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ben Bohn
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
39' 10
PR
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invite
Luke Bohn
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
39' 6
May 1
Mike Lehl Invitational
Dan Bressman
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.66
PR
May 1
Mike Lehl Invitational
400 Meters
57.45
PR
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invite
Torrin Chase
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.72
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invite
Daniel Cronin
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.68
May 1
Mike Lehl Invitational
800 Meters
2:18.06
May 1
Mike Lehl Invitational
Andrew Eihausen
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.84
PR
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invite
400 Meters
55.80
PR
May 1
Mike Lehl Invitational
Tim Joe
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 10.5
PR
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
131' 7
PR
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invite
Noah Keuck
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
18' 2.5
PR
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invite
Drew LaBreck
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:47.27
PR
May 1
Mike Lehl Invitational
Cameron Lacoma
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invite
Cody Liske
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.23
May 23
Class B State Championship Meet Day 2
Long Jump
19' 9.5
PR
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invite
Wes Methany
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.03
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.76
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invite
Brendan Milan
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.79
May 1
Mike Lehl Invitational
Kyle Monti
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 3
May 1
Mike Lehl Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 8.5
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invite
Triston Nicks
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.44
PR
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invite
200 Meters
23.79
PR
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invite
Danny Opico
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.61
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invite
Jamaar Pearson
- ?
100 Meters
12.69
PR
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invite
Ethan Priessler
- 10th Grade
High Jump
6' 4
PR
May 1
Mike Lehl Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 5.5
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invite
Riley Rischling
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.42
PR
May 1
Mike Lehl Invitational
Thomas Spoehr
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 11
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invite
Joe Timothy
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 8
PR
May 23
Class B State Championship Meet Day 2
Jordan Woodward
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.68
PR
May 1
Mike Lehl Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.54
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invite
Tyler Woodward
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.42
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invite
Bo Wullenwaber
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:44.22
PR
May 23
Class B State Championship Meet Day 2
Womens
Raquel Beltzner
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.50
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.40
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invite
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invite
Autumne Berndt
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:35.44
PR
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invite
Gabbie. Burr
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 9.75
PR
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invite
Miriam Calderon
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 23
Class B State Championship Meet Day 2
Allison Connor
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.18
PR
May 23
Class B State Championship Meet Day 2
3200 Meters
12:07.38
May 23
Class B State Championship Meet Day 2
Gabby Diamond
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
33' 7.5
May 1
Mike Lehl Invitational
Kelsey Gansebom
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
May 23
Class B State Championship Meet Day 2
200 Meters
26.45
May 1
Mike Lehl Invitational
Allison Hamre
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.93
PR
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invite
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invite
Kendra Heddens
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.68
PR
May 1
Mike Lehl Invitational
Madelyn Hunke
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.34
May 1
Mike Lehl Invitational
Brynlee Loptin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 2.5
PR
May 1
Mike Lehl Invitational
Discus - 1kg
102' 3.5
May 1
Mike Lehl Invitational
Katelyn McKnight
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.65
May 1
Mike Lehl Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.72
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invite
Bailey Oborny
- ?
Long Jump
13' 5.5
PR
May 1
Mike Lehl Invitational
Olivia Persigehl
- ?
Long Jump
14' 4.5
PR
May 1
Mike Lehl Invitational
Maddy Schlachter
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
62' 5
May 1
Mike Lehl Invitational
Jana Slamova
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
11' 7
PR
Apr 14
Plattsmouth Invite
Cayla Sorensen
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 23
Class B State Championship Meet Day 2
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.