Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Brady HS

    Eagles - Brady, NE


Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Bodee Assels
Jordan Hajj
Christian Gentry
Nate Sitorius
-
Roster Only53' 7.20Apr 19Brady-Gothenburg Invite
 
Bodee Assels - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.24cApr 19Brady-Gothenburg Invite
200 Meters24.84cMay 11D-10 District
400 Meters57.64cApr 29MNAC Track Meet
Shot Put - 12lb31' 0.00May 6Dave Blevins Memorial Invitati..
Discus - 1.6kg94' 9.00Apr 19Brady-Gothenburg Invite
 
Case Axthelm - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:08.20May 6Dave Blevins Memorial Invitati..
3200 Meters13:26.00Apr 29MNAC Track Meet
 
Jacob Christophersen - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:18.40May 6Dave Blevins Memorial Invitati..
800 Meters - Relay Split2:15.40May 6Dave Blevins Memorial Invitati..
1600 Meters5:23.00Apr 19Brady-Gothenburg Invite
1 Mile6:08.2aMar 17UNK Indoor Invite
3200 MetersNTApr 19Brady-Gothenburg Invite
 
Titus Earll - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.33aMar 17UNK Indoor Invite
55m Hurdles - 39"8.95aMar 17UNK Indoor Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"19.14cApr 1Elwood Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"48.24cApr 1Elwood Invitational
High Jump5' 8.00Apr 1Elwood Invitational
 
Christian Gentry - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.14cMay 11D-10 District
Shot Put - 12lb39' 2.00May 6Dave Blevins Memorial Invitati..
Discus - 1.6kg103' 0.00May 11D-10 District
 
Jack Griffiths - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.44cMay 11D-10 District
200 Meters26.74cMay 6Dave Blevins Memorial Invitati..
400 Meters60.84cApr 19Brady-Gothenburg Invite
Long Jump16' 1.50Apr 29MNAC Track Meet
 
Jordan Hajj - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 2.75Mar 17UNK Indoor Invite
 
Cole Lewis - 12th Grade
400 Meters56.54cApr 29MNAC Track Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split53.60May 11D-10 District
800 Meters2:38.68aMar 17UNK Indoor Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"22.04cMay 11D-10 District
High Jump5' 4.00Apr 8South Loup Bobcat Invite
 
Colton Lovitt - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.44cMay 6Dave Blevins Memorial Invitati..
400 Meters61.14cApr 8South Loup Bobcat Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split59.90Apr 1Elwood Invitational
Long Jump19' 2.00May 6Dave Blevins Memorial Invitati..
Triple Jump39' 11.75May 6Dave Blevins Memorial Invitati..
 
Alex Miller - 11th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split2:23.20May 11D-10 District
1600 Meters6:07.70May 11D-10 District
1 Mile6:30.06aMar 17UNK Indoor Invite
3200 Meters13:36.50Apr 8South Loup Bobcat Invite
Long Jump14' 7.00Apr 19Brady-Gothenburg Invite
 
Jared Most - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.02aMar 17UNK Indoor Invite
100 Meters11.44cMay 11D-10 District
200 Meters23.84cMay 6Dave Blevins Memorial Invitati..
400 Meters - Relay Split51.80May 20NSAA Class D State Championshi..
High Jump5' 10.00May 11D-10 District
 
Matt Neiman - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.23aMar 17UNK Indoor Invite
200 Meters25.84cMar 17UNK Indoor Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split52.20May 20NSAA Class D State Championshi..
55m Hurdles - 39"8.68aMar 17UNK Indoor Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"15.74cMay 11D-10 District
300m Hurdles - 36"41.94cMay 11D-10 District
 
Dayne Porter - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.54cApr 8South Loup Bobcat Invite
200 Meters22.94cMay 11D-10 District
400 Meters52.07aMay 20NSAA Class D State Championshi..
400 Meters - Relay Split52.00May 20NSAA Class D State Championshi..
Pole Vault10' 6.00Mar 17UNK Indoor Invite
 
Tyrell Rossman - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:29.50Apr 29MNAC Track Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split2:26.40Apr 19Brady-Gothenburg Invite
 
Radley Shaw - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:34.30Apr 8South Loup Bobcat Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split2:30.10Apr 8South Loup Bobcat Invite
1600 Meters6:05.80Apr 29MNAC Track Meet
 
Nate Sitorius - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"22.04cMay 11D-10 District
Shot Put - 12lb46' 1.50May 11D-10 District
Discus - 1.6kg122' 6.00May 11D-10 District
 

Womens

Madyson Arterburn - 9th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split3:08.60Apr 19Brady-Gothenburg Invite
1600 Meters7:06.00May 11D-10 District
1 Mile7:26.39aMar 17UNK Indoor Invite
3200 Meters15:31.91aMar 17UNK Indoor Invite
 
Madison Barner - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.66aMar 17UNK Indoor Invite
100 Meters14.64cApr 1Elwood Invitational
200 Meters32.33aMar 17UNK Indoor Invite
Shot Put - 4kg31' 5.00Apr 1Elwood Invitational
Discus - 1kg88' 6.00Apr 19Brady-Gothenburg Invite
 
Tara Callahan - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg41' 5.50Apr 19Brady-Gothenburg Invite
Discus - 1kg122' 6.00Apr 1Elwood Invitational
 
Erin Hajj - 12th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split3:11.90May 11D-10 District
Long Jump11' 11.00Apr 19Brady-Gothenburg Invite
 
Hope Hannon - 10th Grade
200 Meters31.34cMay 11D-10 District
800 Meters - Relay Split3:08.90May 11D-10 District
55m Hurdles - 33"11.14aMar 17UNK Indoor Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"20.54cApr 8South Loup Bobcat Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"59.74cApr 8South Loup Bobcat Invite
 
Holly Hansen - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.94cApr 8South Loup Bobcat Invite
200 Meters35.64cApr 1Elwood Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split3:52.30May 11D-10 District
55m Hurdles - 33"12.01aMar 17UNK Indoor Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"21.64cApr 1Elwood Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"75.94cMay 11D-10 District
 
Adrianna Hild - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.32aMar 17UNK Indoor Invite
100 Meters14.14cApr 1Elwood Invitational
400 Meters69.64cApr 1Elwood Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split65.40May 20NSAA Class D State Championshi..
800 Meters2:46.28aMar 17UNK Indoor Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"54.34cMay 6Dave Blevins Memorial Invitati..
 
Michaela Jurjens - 11th Grade
400 Meters66.16aMar 17UNK Indoor Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split62.00May 20NSAA Class D State Championshi..
300m Hurdles - 30"47.94cApr 8South Loup Bobcat Invite
High Jump4' 8.00Apr 8South Loup Bobcat Invite
Pole Vault10' 10.00May 11D-10 District
 
Emma Lewis - 9th Grade
400 Meters78.85aMar 17UNK Indoor Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split3:23.60Apr 1Elwood Invitational
Long Jump12' 7.00Mar 17UNK Indoor Invite
Triple Jump26' 5.75Apr 1Elwood Invitational
 
Jenna Lusk - 12th Grade
800 MetersDNFMar 17UNK Indoor Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split3:31.80Apr 19Brady-Gothenburg Invite
High Jump4' 0.00Mar 17UNK Indoor Invite
 
Emily Mann - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.39aMar 17UNK Indoor Invite
100 Meters14.04cMay 6Dave Blevins Memorial Invitati..
400 Meters - Relay Split65.70May 11D-10 District
55m Hurdles - 33"10.64aMar 17UNK Indoor Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"18.54cApr 8South Loup Bobcat Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"54.44cApr 8South Loup Bobcat Invite
Long Jump12' 11.00Mar 17UNK Indoor Invite
 
Kalyssa Most - 9th Grade
400 Meters74.04cMay 6Dave Blevins Memorial Invitati..
800 Meters - Relay Split3:13.40Apr 19Brady-Gothenburg Invite
Long Jump13' 5.75May 11D-10 District
Triple Jump29' 6.50May 11D-10 District
 
Emery Swan - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.54cApr 8South Loup Bobcat Invite
200 Meters27.14cMay 11D-10 District
400 Meters60.08aMay 20NSAA Class D State Championshi..
400 Meters - Relay Split61.30May 20NSAA Class D State Championshi..
800 Meters2:19.95aMay 20NSAA Class D State Championshi..