Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Brady HS

    Eagles - Brady, NE


Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Michael Adams - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.64cMar 31Cozad Triangular
Shot Put - 12lb34' 11.00Apr 21Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg96' 4.00May 8Dave Blevins Memorial Track Me..
 
Case Axthelm - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:29.90May 1MNAC Track Meet
3200 Meters14:17.20May 8Dave Blevins Memorial Track Me..
High Jump4' 8.00Mar 31Cozad Triangular
 
Jacob Christophersen - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:27.60May 13District D8 Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split2:19.80Apr 2Elwood Pirate Invitational
1600 Meters5:20.80Apr 21Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
1 Mile5:45.39aMar 21UNK Indoor Class D Invitationa..
3200 Meters12:29.80May 8Dave Blevins Memorial Track Me..
High JumpDMOHMar 28Hershey-St. Pat's HS Invite
 
Levi DeStefano - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.38aMar 21UNK Indoor Class D Invitationa..
100 Meters11.94cApr 21Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb51' 5.00Apr 21Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg138' 6.00Apr 21Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
 
Bowen Land - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.84cMar 31Cozad Triangular
400 Meters62.74cApr 2Elwood Pirate Invitational
800 Meters2:35.70May 8Dave Blevins Memorial Track Me..
800 Meters - Relay Split2:28.00May 8Dave Blevins Memorial Track Me..
Pole VaultDMOHMar 28Hershey-St. Pat's HS Invite
 
Colton Lovitt - 9th Grade
400 Meters60.94cApr 21Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
800 Meters2:34.70May 13District D8 Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split2:26.40May 1MNAC Track Meet
55m Hurdles - 39"11.04aMar 21UNK Indoor Class D Invitationa..
110m Hurdles - 39"20.54cApr 2Elwood Pirate Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"49.44cApr 2Elwood Pirate Invitational
Long Jump19' 3.00May 1MNAC Track Meet
Triple Jump41' 1.75Apr 21Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
 
Troy Lusk - 12th Grade
200 Meters24.44cApr 21Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
400 Meters52.11aMay 23Class D State Championship Mee..
400 Meters - Relay Split52.40May 23Class D State Championship Mee..
800 Meters2:15.20May 1MNAC Track Meet
 
Trevor Mann - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split57.70May 8Dave Blevins Memorial Track Me..
55m Hurdles - 39"9.10aMar 21UNK Indoor Class D Invitationa..
110m Hurdles - 39"16.74cMar 28Hershey-St. Pat's HS Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"43.44cMay 13District D8 Meet
Long Jump18' 10.50May 1MNAC Track Meet
Triple Jump42' 5.50May 13District D8 Meet
 
Dalton Mays - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.84cMar 31Cozad Triangular
400 Meters68.94cMar 31Cozad Triangular
800 Meters2:30.40May 13District D8 Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split2:23.60May 1MNAC Track Meet
 
Cody Most - 12th Grade
400 Meters56.44cApr 21Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split55.50May 1MNAC Track Meet
800 Meters2:23.20May 13District D8 Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split2:18.80Apr 2Elwood Pirate Invitational
Triple Jump34' 8.00May 1MNAC Track Meet
 
Jared Most - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.64cApr 21Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
200 Meters24.54cMay 8Dave Blevins Memorial Track Me..
High Jump5' 8.00Mar 21UNK Indoor Class D Invitationa..
 
Matt Neiman - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.20aMar 21UNK Indoor Class D Invitationa..
400 Meters - Relay Split52.80May 23Class D State Championship Mee..
55m Hurdles - 39"9.00aMar 21UNK Indoor Class D Invitationa..
110m Hurdles - 39"16.04cMay 13District D8 Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"43.84cApr 21Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
 
Dayne Porter - 11th Grade
200 Meters23.04cMay 13District D8 Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split52.30May 23Class D State Championship Mee..
Pole Vault11' 0.00Mar 28Hershey-St. Pat's HS Invite
 
Miguel Reese - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:39.40Mar 31Cozad Triangular
3200 Meters14:03.00aMar 21UNK Indoor Class D Invitationa..
 
Tyrell Rossman - 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split2:40.90Apr 21Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
1600 Meters5:52.00Apr 21Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
3200 Meters12:42.00Apr 2Elwood Pirate Invitational
 
Nate Sitorius - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.74cMar 31Cozad Triangular
400 Meters63.04aMar 21UNK Indoor Class D Invitationa..
Shot Put - 12lb40' 9.00May 1MNAC Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg117' 7.00Apr 10South Loup Invite
 
Chase Viter - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.14cApr 21Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
200 Meters24.94cApr 21Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
400 Meters55.54cMay 1MNAC Track Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split53.50May 13District D8 Meet
Long Jump20' 6.00May 13District D8 Meet
 
Cody Warren - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash6.94aMar 21UNK Indoor Class D Invitationa..
100 Meters11.54cApr 2Elwood Pirate Invitational
200 Meters23.64cMay 13District D8 Meet
Long Jump19' 1.00Apr 10South Loup Invite
 

Womens

Tessa Brown - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.91aMar 21UNK Indoor Class D Invitationa..
100 Meters14.94cMay 8Dave Blevins Memorial Track Me..
200 Meters31.24cMay 8Dave Blevins Memorial Track Me..
400 Meters - Relay Split81.40Mar 28Hershey-St. Pat's HS Invite
 
Tara Callahan - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.04cMar 28Hershey-St. Pat's HS Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split77.90Apr 21Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg38' 3.00May 1MNAC Track Meet
Discus - 1kg110' 6.00May 1MNAC Track Meet
 
Hope Hannon - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.44cMay 8Dave Blevins Memorial Track Me..
400 Meters75.34cMay 13District D8 Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split79.80Mar 28Hershey-St. Pat's HS Invite
55m Hurdles - 33"11.65aMar 21UNK Indoor Class D Invitationa..
100m Hurdles - 33"19.54cApr 21Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"60.64cApr 21Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
 
Autumn Hild - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.14cApr 2Elwood Pirate Invitational
200 Meters28.84cMay 1MNAC Track Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split68.70Mar 21UNK Indoor Class D Invitationa..
300m Hurdles - 30"52.94cMay 13District D8 Meet
 
Michaela Jurjens - 10th Grade
200 Meters28.74cMay 8Dave Blevins Memorial Track Me..
400 Meters63.34cMay 1MNAC Track Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split68.00Apr 21Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"48.01aMay 22Class D State Championship Mee..
High Jump4' 8.00Mar 21UNK Indoor Class D Invitationa..
Pole Vault10' 0.50May 13District D8 Meet
 
Jenna Lusk - 11th Grade
200 Meters31.64cApr 2Elwood Pirate Invitational
400 Meters77.29aMar 21UNK Indoor Class D Invitationa..
400 Meters - Relay Split76.20Mar 21UNK Indoor Class D Invitationa..
Triple Jump27' 5.00Mar 21UNK Indoor Class D Invitationa..
 
Shaylin McClellen - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.79aMar 21UNK Indoor Class D Invitationa..
100 Meters13.14cApr 2Elwood Pirate Invitational
200 Meters27.74cMay 13District D8 Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split77.90Mar 21UNK Indoor Class D Invitationa..
Long Jump16' 3.00Mar 21UNK Indoor Class D Invitationa..
 
Josie Palmer - 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"10.09aMar 21UNK Indoor Class D Invitationa..
100m Hurdles - 33"17.14cApr 21Brady-Gothenburg Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg36' 1.00May 1MNAC Track Meet
Discus - 1kg105' 7.00May 8Dave Blevins Memorial Track Me..
High Jump5' 2.00Mar 21UNK Indoor Class D Invitationa..
 
Emery Swan - 9th Grade
400 Meters60.86aMay 22Class D State Championship Mee..
400 Meters - Relay Split68.60Mar 21UNK Indoor Class D Invitationa..
800 Meters2:30.98aMay 23Class D State Championship Mee..
1600 Meters5:59.40Apr 2Elwood Pirate Invitational
3200 Meters14:29.84aMar 21UNK Indoor Class D Invitationa..
Long Jump15' 6.75Mar 28Hershey-St. Pat's HS Invite
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.