Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Brady HS

    Eagles - Brady, NE

|   |   Turn Highlighter On 

Mens

Levi DeStefano - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.41aMar 22UNK Class D Indoor
100 Meters12.04cApr 22Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
200 Meters25.54cApr 1Cozad Triangular
Shot Put - 12lb44' 3.00Mar 29Hershey/NPSP Invite
Discus - 1.6kg125' 8.00Apr 11South Loup Bobcats I..
 
Tustin Golter - 10th Grade
200 Meters27.64cMar 29Hershey/NPSP Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split65.20May 9Dave Blevins Memoria..
800 Meters2:37.30May 14D-10 Districts
800 Meters - Relay Split2:36.00Apr 11South Loup Bobcats I..
Long Jump15' 9.00Apr 11South Loup Bobcats I..
Triple Jump35' 2.25Apr 17Sutherland HS Invite
 
Jack Griffiths - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.71aMar 22UNK Class D Indoor
100 Meters13.14cApr 1Cozad Triangular
200 Meters27.34cMar 29Hershey/NPSP Invite
400 Meters61.74cMay 14D-10 Districts
400 Meters - Relay Split64.20May 9Dave Blevins Memoria..
800 Meters2:42.40Apr 17Sutherland HS Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split2:41.00Apr 22Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
Long Jump16' 9.25Apr 22Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
Triple Jump29' 10.00Apr 22Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
 
Troy Lusk - 11th Grade
400 Meters52.94cMay 14D-10 Districts
400 Meters - Relay Split52.50May 14D-10 Districts
800 Meters2:10.66aMay 24NSAA Class D State C..
800 Meters - Relay Split2:15.00Mar 22UNK Class D Indoor
 
Trevor Mann - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.44cApr 1Cozad Triangular
400 Meters - Relay Split57.80Apr 11South Loup Bobcats I..
55m Hurdles - 39"8.90aMar 22UNK Class D Indoor
110m Hurdles - 39"16.84cMay 9Dave Blevins Memoria..
300m Hurdles - 36"43.84cMay 9Dave Blevins Memoria..
Long Jump18' 6.00Apr 22Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
Triple Jump41' 7.00May 14D-10 Districts
 
Cody Most - 11th Grade
400 Meters58.24cMar 29Hershey/NPSP Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split59.20Apr 4Pirate Invitational
800 Meters2:17.40May 14D-10 Districts
800 Meters - Relay Split2:20.00Apr 22Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
1600 Meters5:59.90May 1Sandhills Conference..
Triple Jump34' 1.00May 9Dave Blevins Memoria..
 
Chris Porter - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.24cApr 4Pirate Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split3:28.60Apr 17Sutherland HS Invite
 
Dayne Porter - 10th Grade
200 Meters23.74cMay 1Sandhills Conference..
400 Meters55.04cApr 11South Loup Bobcats I..
400 Meters - Relay Split54.10May 6Best of the Midwest
800 Meters2:32.83aMar 22UNK Class D Indoor
800 Meters - Relay Split2:24.40Mar 22UNK Class D Indoor
55m Hurdles - 39"9.96aMar 22UNK Class D Indoor
110m Hurdles - 39"17.94cApr 4Pirate Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"45.34cApr 11South Loup Bobcats I..
Pole Vault11' 0.00May 9Dave Blevins Memoria..
 
Eric Roe - 12th Grade
200 Meters25.38aMar 22UNK Class D Indoor
400 Meters - Relay Split55.10Apr 22Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
55m Hurdles - 39"8.21aMar 22UNK Class D Indoor
110m Hurdles - 39"15.74cMay 1Sandhills Conference..
300m Hurdles - 36"41.23aMay 24NSAA Class D State C..
 
Nate Sitorius - 10th Grade
400 Meters60.14cMar 29Hershey/NPSP Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split60.60Apr 22Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
Shot Put - 12lb37' 9.25Apr 22Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
Discus - 1.6kg115' 11.00Mar 29Hershey/NPSP Invite
 
Jon Taullie - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.14cMay 1Sandhills Conference..
200 Meters25.64cApr 11South Loup Bobcats I..
400 Meters56.44cMay 9Dave Blevins Memoria..
400 Meters - Relay Split54.20May 24NSAA Class D State C..
Pole Vault10' 8.00May 14D-10 Districts
Long Jump19' 1.75Apr 22Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
Triple Jump37' 0.00May 1Sandhills Conference..
 
Sean Thomas - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:35.10Apr 1Cozad Triangular
800 Meters - Relay Split2:20.90May 1Sandhills Conference..
1600 Meters5:22.90Apr 4Pirate Invitational
1 Mile5:43.95aMar 22UNK Class D Indoor
3200 Meters12:01.00May 9Dave Blevins Memoria..
 
Chase Viter - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.64cApr 1Cozad Triangular
200 Meters25.14cApr 22Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
400 Meters55.34cMay 9Dave Blevins Memoria..
400 Meters - Relay Split54.20May 6Best of the Midwest
800 MetersDNFApr 4Pirate Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split2:25.30Mar 22UNK Class D Indoor
High JumpNHMar 22UNK Class D Indoor
Long Jump17' 4.00Mar 22UNK Class D Indoor
 
Cody Warren - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.01aMar 22UNK Class D Indoor
100 Meters11.64cMay 1Sandhills Conference..
200 Meters23.34cMay 14D-10 Districts
 
Austin Widick - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 8.75Apr 17Sutherland HS Invite
Discus - 1.6kg135' 5.00Apr 17Sutherland HS Invite
 

Womens

Tara Callahan - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.04cApr 4Pirate Invitational
200 Meters32.84cMay 9Dave Blevins Memoria..
400 Meters - Relay Split74.00Apr 22Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
Shot Put - 4kg34' 3.00May 14D-10 Districts
Discus - 1kg97' 2.00May 14D-10 Districts
 
Madison Elliott - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.71aMar 22UNK Class D Indoor
100 Meters15.34cApr 4Pirate Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split74.00Apr 22Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
Shot Put - 4kg32' 4.50May 9Dave Blevins Memoria..
Discus - 1kg108' 1.00May 1Sandhills Conference..
 
Autumn Hild - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.74cApr 17Sutherland HS Invite
200 Meters29.34cApr 17Sutherland HS Invite
400 Meters66.44cApr 4Pirate Invitational
800 Meters2:50.70Apr 4Pirate Invitational
 
Michaela Jurgens - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.04cMar 29Hershey/NPSP Invite
400 Meters64.24cApr 4Pirate Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split72.00Apr 17Sutherland HS Invite
Pole Vault8' 10.00May 14D-10 Districts
Long Jump13' 0.50Apr 11South Loup Bobcats I..
 
Jenna Lusk - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.74cMay 9Dave Blevins Memoria..
200 Meters30.34cMay 14D-10 Districts
400 Meters75.54cMay 1Sandhills Conference..
400 Meters - Relay Split74.00Apr 22Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
Long Jump13' 4.75Mar 22UNK Class D Indoor
Triple Jump29' 0.50May 14D-10 Districts
 
Shaylin McClellen - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.72aMar 22UNK Class D Indoor
100 Meters13.24cMay 9Dave Blevins Memoria..
200 Meters27.70aMay 24NSAA Class D State C..
400 Meters - Relay Split74.00Apr 22Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
Long Jump16' 7.50May 1Sandhills Conference..
Triple Jump30' 5.75Apr 17Sutherland HS Invite
 
Joya Most - 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"11.14aMar 22UNK Class D Indoor
High Jump4' 4.00Mar 22UNK Class D Indoor
Pole Vault6' 6.00Mar 22UNK Class D Indoor
 
Valerie Most - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.80aMar 22UNK Class D Indoor
55m Hurdles - 33"9.35aMar 22UNK Class D Indoor
100m Hurdles - 33"15.82aMay 24NSAA Class D State C..
300m Hurdles - 30"49.54cMay 14D-10 Districts
High Jump5' 5.25May 6Best of the Midwest
Pole Vault10' 0.00May 24NSAA Class D State C..
 
Josie Palmer - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.14cApr 11South Loup Bobcats I..
100m Hurdles - 33"18.34cApr 17Sutherland HS Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"55.24cApr 1Cozad Triangular
Shot Put - 4kg31' 3.25May 1Sandhills Conference..
Discus - 1kg91' 0.00May 9Dave Blevins Memoria..
High Jump5' 3.00May 9Dave Blevins Memoria..
 
Carissa Rayburn - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 5.25Mar 22UNK Class D Indoor
Discus - 1kg90' 7.00May 14D-10 Districts
 
Naomi Schaub - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:16.80Apr 1Cozad Triangular
Discus - 1kg54' 1.00Apr 1Cozad Triangular
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.