Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Hayden Atkins
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.17
PR
Mar 30
Norris Invite
400 Meters
58.83
Mar 24
Aurora Invite
800 Meters
2:12.32
May 2
Central Conference Championships
Kian Botts
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.86
PR
May 18
2023 NSAA Class B State Championships
1600 Meters
4:40.48
PR
May 2
Central Conference Championships
3200 Meters
10:34.42
PR
Apr 14
Central City Invite
Tyson Brewer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 7.5
May 2
Central Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
149' 0
Apr 27
Hastings High
Ben Briseno
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 6.5
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Pole Vault
12' 6
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Gabe Briseno
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 9
PR
Mar 21
Lexington JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 11
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Ashton Brittan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
200 Meters
28.03
PR
Apr 17
GISH JV Invite
Blake Brown
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 5.5
Apr 17
GISH JV Invite
Brandon Bykerk
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 7.25
Apr 20
Dave Gee Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
139' 2
Apr 27
Hastings High
Yahir Camacho
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 4.5
Apr 17
GISH JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 5
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Nathan Carkoski
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.89
PR
Mar 24
Aurora Invite
200 Meters
24.21
PR
Apr 6
Waverly Invite
Cooper Clark
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.59
(.0)
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.86
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 3
Aquinas Invite
Dylan Coates
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 5.75
PR
Apr 17
GISH JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 0
PR
Apr 3
Aquinas Invite
Tyler Collins
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.32
(1.0)
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
800 Meters
2:17.8h
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Landon Conner
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7
PR
Apr 25
GI 9/10 meet
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 11
PR
Apr 25
GI 9/10 meet
Brennen Cornelius
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.94c
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Long Jump
20' 1.5
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
Triple Jump
37' 10
Apr 27
Hastings High
Konner Dramse
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.79
PR
Apr 17
GISH JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:01.64
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
3200 Meters
11:44.31
PR
Apr 27
Hastings High
Connor Duering
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.59
Mar 24
Aurora Invite
400 Meters
1:02.94
Apr 17
GISH JV Invite
Long Jump
16' 1.25
Apr 27
Hastings High
Triple Jump
32' 5.5
Mar 21
Lexington JV Invitational
Julian Duplessis
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.61
PR
Apr 27
Hastings High
Landon Fisher
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
PR
Mar 24
Aurora Invite
200 Meters
27.34c
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
400 Meters
1:02.14c
PR
May 1
Seward JV
Long Jump
15' 9.5
May 1
Seward JV
Triple Jump
32' 6
Apr 27
Hastings High
Lucas Fisher
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
May 1
Seward JV
200 Meters
26.54c
May 1
Seward JV
400 Meters
1:03.17
PR
Apr 27
Hastings High
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
May 1
Seward JV
Triple Jump
36' 1
PR
May 1
Seward JV
Lincoln Flagle
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.84c
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
400 Meters
55.68
PR
Apr 6
Waverly Invite
Pole Vault
11' 0
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Caden Galvan
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
18' 11
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Ethan Gydesen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.43
Apr 27
Hastings High
Ben Hansen
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:12.4h
Mar 21
Lexington JV Invitational
Ashton Hasslemann
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
200 Meters
27.84c
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Ashton Helgoth
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
PR
Apr 20
Dave Gee Invite
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Victor Isele
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.35
Apr 20
Dave Gee Invite
200 Meters
24.27
Apr 20
Dave Gee Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 4.5
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
Dawson Johnson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 8.5
Apr 20
Dave Gee Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 0
Mar 30
Grand Island Central Catholic Knights of Columbus ..
Justice Jones
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
PR
Mar 30
Norris Invite
200 Meters
25.03
May 2
Central Conference Championships
400 Meters
58.94c
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Willie Jones
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.16
PR
Mar 24
Aurora Invite
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 14
Central City Invite
Long Jump
20' 1.5
PR
Apr 20
Dave Gee Invite
Triple Jump
40' 3.5
PR
Apr 14
Central City Invite
Alex Keiper
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.47
Apr 17
GISH JV Invite
800 Meters
2:25.04
Apr 27
Hastings High
Kaleb Keiper
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.25
PR
Mar 30
Norris Invite
Hayden Kenny
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Mar 21
Lexington JV Invitational
200 Meters
30.14c
PR
Mar 21
Lexington JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.94c
PR
May 1
Seward JV
Kolton Kerr-Enck
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 1.5
PR
Mar 30
Grand Island Central Catholic Knights of Columbus ..
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 6
PR
Apr 20
Dave Gee Invite
Keith Krolikowski
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:32.12
PR
May 2
Central Conference Championships
Carson Kunze
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7.5
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 2
PR
Apr 17
GISH JV Invite
Connor Kunze
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.7h
PR
May 1
Seward JV
1600 Meters
5:35.25
Apr 27
Hastings High
Tegan Lemkau
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.23
PR
Apr 20
Dave Gee Invite
200 Meters
22.54
PR
Mar 30
Norris Invite
400 Meters
50.48
PR
May 18
2023 NSAA Class B State Championships
Isaac Martinez-Gilbert
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 2
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 8
Apr 3
Aquinas Invite
Maxwell McCann
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.24c
Mar 21
Lexington JV Invitational
800 Meters
2:30.18
PR
Apr 27
Hastings High
Chris Medlock
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.73
Apr 27
Hastings High
400 Meters
50.61
Apr 24
Central Nebraska Track Championships
800 Meters
2:23.47
PR
Mar 24
Aurora Invite
Riley Morlang
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 8.5
May 1
Seward JV
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 3
PR
May 1
Seward JV
Preston Murphy
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.44c
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
400 Meters
1:00.05
PR
Apr 27
Hastings High
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 17
GISH JV Invite
Brant Packer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 0
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Cameron Placke
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 9.5
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 1.5
PR
Mar 21
Lexington JV Invitational
Alex Portillo
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.04
(1.0)
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.92
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
Pole Vault
12' 6
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
Trevor Retzlaff
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.24
Apr 27
Hastings High
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.18
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
High Jump
5' 11
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
dominic roy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.10
PR
Apr 20
Dave Gee Invite
200 Meters
25.25
(1.0)
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
400 Meters
58.88
Apr 27
Hastings High
Riley Ruehling
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.3h
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
1600 Meters
5:12.74
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
Carson Rust
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 7
PR
Mar 21
Lexington JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 2
PR
Mar 21
Lexington JV Invitational
Owen Schulte
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.45
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
High Jump
5' 11
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
Aidan Shavlik
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.48
Mar 24
Aurora Invite
Caden Sheffield
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.62
Apr 27
Hastings High
1600 Meters
4:50.04
Apr 24
Central Nebraska Track Championships
Spencer Snodgrass
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 11.5
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
Joseph Stein
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 2
PR
Mar 24
Aurora Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
149' 0
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
Nolan Steinke
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
200 Meters
27.34c
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Long Jump
14' 3.5
Mar 21
Lexington JV Invitational
Trey Stoltenberg
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
200 Meters
26.04c
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 3
Aquinas Invite
Jacob Suriano
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
Apr 3
Aquinas Invite
200 Meters
27.14c
Mar 21
Lexington JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.54c
PR
May 1
Seward JV
Long Jump
15' 11.25
Mar 21
Lexington JV Invitational
Ben Sutherland
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.41
PR
Apr 27
Hastings High
1600 Meters
4:56.13
PR
Mar 24
Aurora Invite
3200 Meters
10:28.87
PR
Apr 6
Waverly Invite
Joe Sutherland
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.8h
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
3200 Meters
11:35.74
May 2
Central Conference Championships
Caejon Suttles
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 0
PR
Apr 17
GISH JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 3
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Caleb Vokes
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 0
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Chase Wiegert
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.86
Mar 24
Aurora Invite
400 Meters
52.12
Apr 6
Waverly Invite
Long Jump
22' 3.75
PR
Mar 24
Aurora Invite
Tucker Wiegert
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 10
Mar 30
Grand Island Central Catholic Knights of Columbus ..
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 1
Apr 27
Hastings High
Carson Wolfe
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Triple Jump
39' 10
PR
Apr 27
Hastings High
Parker Yendra
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 11
Apr 20
Dave Gee Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 8
Apr 27
Hastings High
Womens
Kiera Avila
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 2.25
Mar 24
Aurora Invite
Maleigh Avila
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
Mar 21
Lexington JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.34
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
Long Jump
12' 7
PR
Mar 21
Lexington JV Invitational
Brooklyn Beck
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.51
(1.3)
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.78
May 18
2023 NSAA Class B State Championships
Jenny Bien Aise
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.74c
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.34c
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Emerson Bonsack
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
PR
Mar 30
Norris Invite
200 Meters
29.14c
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Long Jump
15' 0
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Triple Jump
30' 4.75
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
Haylee Brandt
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.34c
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 30
Norris Invite
Triple Jump
31' 4
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Taryn Brewer
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.20
PR
Apr 17
GISH JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.81
PR
Apr 3
Aquinas Invite
Madison Brown
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.32
PR
Apr 6
Waverly Invite
800 Meters
2:43.59
PR
Apr 27
Hastings High
Izzy Buhrman
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.24c
May 1
Seward JV
400 Meters
1:16.65
PR
Apr 3
Aquinas Invite
Long Jump
14' 10
Apr 27
Hastings High
Triple Jump
29' 10.25
May 1
Seward JV
Keyara Caspar
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 2.5
PR
Apr 14
Central City Invite
Triple Jump
34' 0
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
Olivia Chapman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.95
Apr 27
Hastings High
1600 Meters
5:51.66
Mar 24
Aurora Invite
3200 Meters
12:24.30
Apr 24
Central Nebraska Track Championships
Kiplyn Classen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
200 Meters
29.01
(3.9)
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
Kashia Dandridge
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.92
PR
May 2
Central Conference Championships
Long Jump
15' 7.25
PR
Apr 14
Central City Invite
Triple Jump
33' 3.5
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
Addison DeNeui
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.04c
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.74c
May 1
Seward JV
High Jump
4' 2
Mar 24
Aurora Invite
Laiken Dorsey
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.34c
PR
Mar 21
Lexington JV Invitational
800 Meters
2:51.09
PR
Apr 3
Aquinas Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7
PR
Mar 21
Lexington JV Invitational
Deiona Gracia
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8.75
Apr 25
GI 9/10 meet
Discus - 1kg
57' 6.5
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Cali Gutierrez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3
PR
Apr 3
Aquinas Invite
Discus - 1kg
56' 0
PR
May 1
Seward JV
Emma Harb
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
(.7)
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
200 Meters
27.50
Apr 6
Waverly Invite
400 Meters
1:07.34
PR
Mar 30
Norris Invite
Abby Hudnall
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.04c
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
800 Meters
2:40.35
May 2
Central Conference Championships
Long Jump
14' 11
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Miah Kenny
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Aizlynn Krafka
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.94
(1.3)
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.99
May 2
Central Conference Championships
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 18
2023 NSAA Class B State Championships
Amarae Krafka
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.79
PR
Mar 24
Aurora Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.29
Apr 14
Central City Invite
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
Daylynn Lawver
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
36.14c
PR
Mar 21
Lexington JV Invitational
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
Mar 21
Lexington JV Invitational
Libby Loman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 10.25
PR
Apr 20
Dave Gee Invite
Discus - 1kg
100' 4
PR
Apr 20
Dave Gee Invite
Marissa Miles
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.50
Apr 24
Central Nebraska Track Championships
1600 Meters
6:14.32
Apr 14
Central City Invite
Jolie O'Hara
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.19
Apr 27
Hastings High
1600 Meters
5:56.98
Apr 24
Central Nebraska Track Championships
Kyra Ray
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.65
(.7)
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
200 Meters
27.06
May 2
Central Conference Championships
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 14
Central City Invite
Tessa Scheer
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.74c
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
400 Meters
1:05.72
PR
Apr 6
Waverly Invite
High Jump
5' 2
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
Ellie Schmidt
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 9
May 1
Seward JV
Discus - 1kg
85' 8
PR
Apr 27
Hastings High
Peyton Smith
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.30
PR
Apr 27
Hastings High
1600 Meters
6:09.57
PR
Apr 6
Waverly Invite
Brooke Starman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
Apr 14
Central City Invite
200 Meters
28.14
Apr 20
Dave Gee Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 9.5
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Yoselin Suriano
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.34c
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.98
PR
Apr 27
Hastings High
Audrey Svoboda
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:05.02
PR
Apr 27
Hastings High
Kyla Sybrandts
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 8.75
Apr 27
Hastings High
Discus - 1kg
110' 11
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
Avyn Urbanski
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.05
PR
Mar 30
Norris Invite
200 Meters
25.06
PR
Mar 30
Norris Invite
400 Meters
1:02.18
PR
Apr 27
Hastings High
Jaci Wattier
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 5.5
PR
Apr 20
Dave Gee Invite
Discus - 1kg
72' 4
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Suzie Wieland
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.40
Mar 30
Norris Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.83
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
Alivia Wragge
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 6
PR
Apr 27
Hastings High
Discus - 1kg
102' 6
Apr 20
Dave Gee Invite
Zarissa Ziegler
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Discus - 1kg
65' 11
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Reyse Zobel
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 10.5
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-5 District Hosted by Ho..
Discus - 1kg
112' 8
PR
Apr 11
Hastings Tri
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.