Athletic.net Team Results Management

Gretna HS Free

      Dragons - Gretna, NE

|   |   Turn Highlighter On 

Mens

Alec Alvarez - 11th Grade
400 Meters54.48aApr 17Gene Kruger Invitati..
 
Patrick Arnold - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg125' 3.00May 15B-3 Districts
 
Logan Asche - ?
110m Hurdles - 39"21.24cApr 21Plattsmouth JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"51.54cApr 21Plattsmouth JV Meet
 
Jimmy Barnes - 12th Grade
Pole Vault11' 0.00Apr 12Gretna KC
 
Wes Beckler - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:18.35aApr 24Platteview Invitatio..
 
Dylan Berube - 10th Grade
3200 Meters11:23.84aApr 17Gene Kruger Invitati..
 
Nick Boardman - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.69aApr 24Platteview Invitatio..
300m Hurdles - 36"43.96aApr 24Platteview Invitatio..
 
Alex Boeka - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.18aApr 17Gene Kruger Invitati..
Triple Jump39' 7.75Apr 12Gretna KC
 
Justin Boone - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.04cApr 21Plattsmouth JV Meet
200 Meters24.92aApr 24Platteview Invitatio..
400 Meters62.94cApr 28Elkhorn JV Meet
 
Joshua Bullard - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 1.50Apr 28Elkhorn JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg84' 0.00Apr 17Gene Kruger Invitati..
 
Dalton Busch - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg103' 3.00May 15B-3 Districts
 
Christian Chilton - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.94aApr 24Platteview Invitatio..
200 Meters25.01aApr 17Gene Kruger Invitati..
400 Meters57.64cApr 21Plattsmouth JV Meet
Long Jump18' 3.50Apr 21Plattsmouth JV Meet
 
Carson Combs - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.04cApr 21Plattsmouth JV Meet
200 Meters24.82aApr 17Gene Kruger Invitati..
High Jump5' 4.00Apr 17Gene Kruger Invitati..
Triple Jump36' 0.00Apr 21Plattsmouth JV Meet
 
Kyle Cotton - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.94cApr 28Elkhorn JV Meet
Shot Put - 12lb35' 7.50Apr 28Elkhorn JV Meet
 
Tanner Degner - ?
Shot Put - 12lb32' 8.00Apr 21Plattsmouth JV Meet
 
Joe Edie - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.84cApr 28Elkhorn JV Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"18.34cApr 21Plattsmouth JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"47.64cApr 21Plattsmouth JV Meet
 
Kadin Eilers - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.83aApr 12Gretna KC
 
Dylan Ellis - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.34cApr 21Plattsmouth JV Meet
200 Meters27.84cApr 28Elkhorn JV Meet
400 Meters61.14cApr 28Elkhorn JV Meet
 
Drew Farrell - ?
200 Meters26.34cApr 28Elkhorn JV Meet
400 Meters57.22aMay 15B-3 Districts
 
Canon Flores - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.24cApr 28Elkhorn JV Meet
200 Meters27.14cApr 21Plattsmouth JV Meet
 
Nick Harrington - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:17.75aApr 12Gretna KC
 
Austin Henry - 11th Grade
1600 Meters4:58.88aApr 24Platteview Invitatio..
3200 Meters10:50.01aApr 24Platteview Invitatio..
 
Levi Horton - 12th Grade
Long Jump19' 8.50Apr 12Gretna KC
Triple Jump41' 3.25Apr 12Gretna KC
 
Brad Hurtz - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:18.57aApr 17Gene Kruger Invitati..
 
Alex Irwin - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg66' 8.00Apr 28Elkhorn JV Meet
 
Allon Johnson - ?
100 Meters12.52aApr 24Platteview Invitatio..
 
Ricky Johnson - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 8.00Apr 12Gretna KC
Long Jump17' 6.50Apr 24Platteview Invitatio..
 
JJ Jungjohamn - 10th Grade
3200 Meters14:22.06aApr 12Gretna KC
 
Noah Klimm - 12th Grade
Pole Vault11' 6.00Apr 12Gretna KC
 
Emmitt Knight - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.51aApr 12Gretna KC
200 Meters23.19aMay 15B-3 Districts
Shot Put - 12lb38' 7.75Apr 12Gretna KC
 
Cale Knutson - 10th Grade
400 Meters58.14cApr 28Elkhorn JV Meet
 
Jake Krambeck - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg83' 6.00Apr 12Gretna KC
 
Nick Kwasnewski - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb47' 2.00May 15B-3 Districts
 
Dustin Matlock - 11th Grade
400 Meters53.11aApr 17Gene Kruger Invitati..
800 Meters2:00.75aMay 24NSAA Class B State C..
 
Jake McMahon - 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"46.80aApr 17Gene Kruger Invitati..
High Jump5' 4.00Apr 17Gene Kruger Invitati..
Long Jump17' 11.75Apr 17Gene Kruger Invitati..
 
Jake Myers - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg105' 6.00Apr 12Gretna KC
 
Josh Myers - ?
100 Meters13.74cApr 28Elkhorn JV Meet
 
Dalton Peterie - 11th Grade
Pole Vault9' 0.00Apr 28Elkhorn JV Meet
 
Lance Pinkall - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:28.08aApr 17Gene Kruger Invitati..
 
Jon Rippe - 11th Grade
Pole Vault10' 6.00Apr 28Elkhorn JV Meet
 
Nathaneal Roberts - ?
Pole Vault10' 6.00Apr 24Platteview Invitatio..
 
Nick Roberts - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.08aApr 24Platteview Invitatio..
300m Hurdles - 36"42.36aApr 17Gene Kruger Invitati..
Pole Vault8' 6.00Apr 12Gretna KC
 
Grant Rohan - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.64cApr 28Elkhorn JV Meet
200 Meters27.74cApr 21Plattsmouth JV Meet
 
Jared Samuelson - 10th Grade
400 Meters62.04cApr 21Plattsmouth JV Meet
Triple Jump37' 1.50Apr 21Plattsmouth JV Meet
 
Donny Stalker - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.15aApr 17Gene Kruger Invitati..
200 Meters25.30aApr 24Platteview Invitatio..
 
Mick Stoltenberg - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb44' 8.00Apr 17Gene Kruger Invitati..
Discus - 1.6kg138' 6.00May 15B-3 Districts
 
KJ Tegels - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.48aApr 12Gretna KC
Long Jump20' 1.75May 15B-3 Districts
 
Chase Templeman - 9th Grade
400 Meters57.87aApr 24Platteview Invitatio..
Long Jump18' 1.25Apr 12Gretna KC
 
Derek Templeman - 12th Grade
200 Meters23.28aApr 12Gretna KC
400 Meters50.22aApr 12Gretna KC
800 Meters1:55.84aMay 24NSAA Class B State C..
1600 Meters4:43.75aApr 24Platteview Invitatio..
 
Austin Whitney - 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"45.51aApr 12Gretna KC
High JumpNHApr 12Gretna KC
 
Trysten Whitten - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.44cApr 28Elkhorn JV Meet
200 Meters28.34cApr 21Plattsmouth JV Meet
400 Meters66.24cApr 28Elkhorn JV Meet
 

Womens

Shelby Bartram - ?
Pole VaultNHApr 24Platteview Invitatio..
 
Hannah Beckler - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.94cApr 28Elkhorn JV Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"21.42aApr 17Gene Kruger Invitati..
300m Hurdles - 30"63.85aApr 12Gretna KC
 
Kali Burghardt - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg32' 3.25Apr 12Gretna KC
 
Kayla Calvert - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:23.26aApr 17Gene Kruger Invitati..
3200 Meters12:52.97aApr 24Platteview Invitatio..
 
Samantha Coufal - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:50.32aApr 17Gene Kruger Invitati..
High Jump4' 6.00Apr 17Gene Kruger Invitati..
 
Lauren Foss - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg85' 1.00Apr 17Gene Kruger Invitati..
 
Jamie Goblirsch - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:44.23aMay 15B-3 Districts
1600 Meters5:53.80aApr 17Gene Kruger Invitati..
 
Emily Hand - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:42.28aApr 24Platteview Invitatio..
1600 Meters6:30.89aMay 15B-3 Districts
 
Micheala Hittner - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.68aApr 12Gretna KC
300m Hurdles - 30"58.04aApr 12Gretna KC
High JumpSCRApr 24Platteview Invitatio..
Triple Jump31' 4.00Apr 12Gretna KC
 
Allie Huffman - 10th Grade
3200 Meters14:25.07aApr 12Gretna KC
 
Ashley Husing - 9th Grade
400 Meters68.02aApr 17Gene Kruger Invitati..
 
Mary Janovich - 12th Grade
400 Meters56.74aApr 12Gretna KC
 
Aleice Kardell - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.91aApr 24Platteview Invitatio..
300m Hurdles - 30"61.72aApr 24Platteview Invitatio..
Pole Vault6' 6.00Apr 17Gene Kruger Invitati..
 
Amanda Kwasniewski - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 9.00Apr 28Elkhorn JV Meet
Discus - 1kg60' 4.00Apr 28Elkhorn JV Meet
 
Kate Larsen - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:06.23aApr 24Platteview Invitatio..
3200 Meters12:46.31aApr 24Platteview Invitatio..
 
Lauren Leapley - 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg72' 6.00Apr 17Gene Kruger Invitati..
High Jump4' 4.00Apr 12Gretna KC
 
Kelly Mannewitz - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.19aMay 15B-3 Districts
200 Meters30.09aMay 15B-3 Districts
High JumpSCRApr 24Platteview Invitatio..
Triple Jump31' 5.75May 15B-3 Districts
 
Samantha Moore - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 2.50Apr 17Gene Kruger Invitati..
 
Mackenzie Oliver - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:52.18aApr 17Gene Kruger Invitati..
 
Allison Pinkall - 9th Grade
Pole Vault7' 0.00May 15B-3 Districts
 
Amanda Purintun - 9th Grade
Pole Vault6' 0.00Apr 17Gene Kruger Invitati..
 
Allie Roberts - 10th Grade
200 Meters28.74aApr 24Platteview Invitatio..
 
Emily Romano - 9th Grade
400 Meters67.10aApr 12Gretna KC
Long Jump14' 0.25Apr 24Platteview Invitatio..
 
Jada Ruff - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.29aApr 24Platteview Invitatio..
Long Jump16' 8.75May 15B-3 Districts
 
Jaisa Russell - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 0.50Apr 28Elkhorn JV Meet
Discus - 1kg71' 0.00Apr 28Elkhorn JV Meet
 
Kelsey Skokan - 11th Grade
400 Meters63.97aApr 17Gene Kruger Invitati..
High JumpDNSApr 24Platteview Invitatio..
Triple Jump32' 3.50May 15B-3 Districts
 
Savanna Snider - ?
100 Meters16.44cApr 21Plattsmouth JV Meet
200 Meters38.54cApr 28Elkhorn JV Meet
 
Gabbie Sorrentino - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 1.50Apr 28Elkhorn JV Meet
Discus - 1kg80' 6.00May 15B-3 Districts
 
Hallie Stueckrath - ?
100m Hurdles - 33"19.95aApr 24Platteview Invitatio..
 
Cassady Sunderman - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 0.00Apr 24Platteview Invitatio..
 
Maiah Thamm - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.63aApr 24Platteview Invitatio..
300m Hurdles - 30"53.16aApr 12Gretna KC
 
Amanda Young - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.52aMay 24NSAA Class B State C..
200 Meters25.17aMay 24NSAA Class B State C..
Long Jump15' 11.75Apr 12Gretna KC
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.