Tate Cruikshank -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.44cPR | Apr 16 | Thompson Falls Invitational |
200 Meters | 32.72PR | Apr 9 | Florence/Darby Invitational |
1600 Meters | 6:49.28 | Apr 9 | Florence/Darby Invitational |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 24.29PR | May 11 | 6B, 13C, 14C District Track Meet |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 57.20PR | Apr 13 | Dave Tripp Memorial Track Meet |
|
Matthew Durbin -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44cPR | Apr 27 | East Helena Track Invite |
200 Meters | 27.14cPR | Apr 16 | Thompson Falls Invitational |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 3PR | Mar 23 | Blue Devil Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 110' 11.5PR | Apr 20 | SSHS Invite |
Javelin - 800g | 142' 3.5PR | Apr 30 | John Cheek Top 8 Western B/C |
|
Ayden Fisher -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.04c | Apr 16 | Thompson Falls Invitational |
200 Meters | 25.70PR | Apr 20 | SSHS Invite |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.51PR | May 11 | 6B, 13C, 14C District Track Meet |
Javelin - 800g | 114' 9PR | May 11 | 6B, 13C, 14C District Track Meet |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | May 4 | KLH Invite |
Long Jump | 17' 5PR | Apr 13 | Dave Tripp Memorial Track Meet |
|
Trevor Gedney -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.74cPR | Apr 16 | Thompson Falls Invitational |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 10PR | Apr 16 | Thompson Falls Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 104' 6.25PR | May 11 | 6B, 13C, 14C District Track Meet |
Javelin - 800g | 122' 0.5PR | May 11 | 6B, 13C, 14C District Track Meet |
|
Zeke Glidewell -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 58.14 | Apr 9 | Florence/Darby Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:00.58PR | May 11 | 6B, 13C, 14C District Track Meet |
Javelin - 800g | 119' 0PR | May 4 | KLH Invite |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | Apr 13 | Dave Tripp Memorial Track Meet |
Long Jump | 18' 9PR | May 4 | KLH Invite |
Triple Jump | 37' 6PR | May 11 | 6B, 13C, 14C District Track Meet |
|
Ruger Hartman -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.44cPR | Apr 27 | East Helena Track Invite |
400 Meters | 1:02.50PR | Mar 28 | Frenchtown Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:26.55PR | May 4 | KLH Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:36.80PR | May 11 | 6B, 13C, 14C District Track Meet |
Shot Put - 12lb | 25' 6PR | Apr 27 | East Helena Track Invite |
|
Walker Hoaglin -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.75PR | Apr 20 | SSHS Invite |
200 Meters | 25.48PR | May 11 | 6B, 13C, 14C District Track Meet |
400 Meters | 54.82PR | May 4 | KLH Invite |
800 Meters | 2:10.15PR | Apr 9 | Florence/Darby Invitational |
|
Jackson Kiedrowski -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 33.78PR | Mar 23 | Blue Devil Invitational |
400 Meters | 1:15.04cPR | Apr 16 | Thompson Falls Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:53.23PR | May 4 | KLH Invite |
1600 Meters | 6:13.81PR | May 11 | 6B, 13C, 14C District Track Meet |
3200 Meters | 13:42.22PR | Apr 20 | SSHS Invite |
Javelin - 800g | 64' 0PR | Apr 9 | Florence/Darby Invitational |
|
Brayden McCoy -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.57PR | May 4 | KLH Invite |
200 Meters | 23.53PR | May 4 | KLH Invite |
400 Meters | 52.52PR | May 11 | 6B, 13C, 14C District Track Meet |
|
Robbie Miller -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.96 | Apr 13 | Dave Tripp Memorial Track Meet |
200 Meters | 25.09PR | Apr 13 | Dave Tripp Memorial Track Meet |
400 Meters | 57.91PR | Apr 13 | Dave Tripp Memorial Track Meet |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 21.42 | Apr 20 | SSHS Invite |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 11PR | Mar 23 | Blue Devil Invitational |
|
Colby Minton -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 52.53PR | May 11 | 6B, 13C, 14C District Track Meet |
800 Meters | 2:06.48PR | May 4 | KLH Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:02.78PR | May 11 | 6B, 13C, 14C District Track Meet |
|
Kyler Panique -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.89PR | May 11 | 6B, 13C, 14C District Track Meet |
400 Meters | 53.80PR | May 11 | 6B, 13C, 14C District Track Meet |
800 Meters | 2:13.9hPR | Apr 27 | East Helena Track Invite |
High Jump | 5' 4PR | Apr 16 | Thompson Falls Invitational |
|
Sawyer Partain -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.01PR | Apr 13 | Dave Tripp Memorial Track Meet |
400 Meters | 54.44PR | May 11 | 6B, 13C, 14C District Track Meet |
High Jump | 4' 10PR | Apr 16 | Thompson Falls Invitational |
Long Jump | 19' 8.5PR | Apr 13 | Dave Tripp Memorial Track Meet |
Triple Jump | 38' 10.75PR | May 11 | 6B, 13C, 14C District Track Meet |
|
Bo Singh-Search -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:44.95PR | Apr 9 | Florence/Darby Invitational |
1600 Meters | 6:22.0hPR | Apr 16 | Thompson Falls Invitational |
3200 Meters | 13:42.16PR | Apr 20 | SSHS Invite |
Javelin - 800g | 44' 2PR | Apr 27 | East Helena Track Invite |
|
Mishy Singh-Search -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 30.34cPR | Apr 27 | East Helena Track Invite |
400 Meters | 1:08.01PR | Apr 9 | Florence/Darby Invitational |
Shot Put - 12lb | 25' 2PR | Apr 27 | East Helena Track Invite |
Discus - 1.6kg | 75' 2PR | Apr 20 | SSHS Invite |
Javelin - 800g | 78' 1PR | Mar 23 | Blue Devil Invitational |
|
Harrison Spethman -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.41PR | May 4 | KLH Invite |
200 Meters | 25.19PR | May 4 | KLH Invite |
400 Meters | 56.27PR | May 4 | KLH Invite |
Discus - 1.6kg | 99' 11PR | Apr 27 | East Helena Track Invite |
Javelin - 800g | 81' 9PR | Apr 20 | SSHS Invite |
Long Jump | 14' 10PR | Mar 23 | Blue Devil Invitational |
|
Daniel Stoltzfus -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.14c | Apr 27 | East Helena Track Invite |
200 Meters | 26.24cPR | Apr 27 | East Helena Track Invite |
400 Meters | 58.11PR | May 4 | KLH Invite |
Javelin - 800g | 115' 3PR | May 4 | KLH Invite |
High Jump | 5' 0 | May 4 | KLH Invite |
Long Jump | 17' 8.5PR | May 4 | KLH Invite |
|
Nathan Tuinstra -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.27PR | Apr 13 | Dave Tripp Memorial Track Meet |
200 Meters | 23.24PR | May 4 | KLH Invite |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.09PR | Apr 13 | Dave Tripp Memorial Track Meet |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 50.73 | Apr 9 | Florence/Darby Invitational |
Long Jump | 20' 10PR | Apr 13 | Dave Tripp Memorial Track Meet |
|