Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2001
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
David Bjorge
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.75
Apr 23
Columbia Falls Iceberg Invitational
1600 Meters
5:15.64
May 14
Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
3200 Meters
11:36.67
May 21
Western "A" Divisional
Astin Brown
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11.5
May 7
Hamilton Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 7.5
Apr 23
Columbia Falls Iceberg Invitational
Javelin - 800g
103' 0
May 7
Hamilton Quad
Wica Brown
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4
May 21
Western "A" Divisional
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 1
May 21
Western "A" Divisional
Javelin - 800g
72' 10
May 14
Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
Hayden Clairmont
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.46
Apr 30
Whitefish ARM Invitational
800 Meters
2:19.20
May 7
Hamilton Quad
1600 Meters
4:59.96
PR
May 21
Western "A" Divisional
3200 Meters
11:25.26
PR
May 21
Western "A" Divisional
Kai Clifford
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.26
PR
May 14
Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
1600 Meters
5:37.27
PR
May 14
Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
3200 Meters
12:46.28
PR
May 7
Hamilton Quad
William DeBeeld
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 5
PR
May 5
Lake County Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
48' 4
PR
Apr 30
Whitefish ARM Invitational
Ryan Dupuis
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.70
May 21
Western "A" Divisional
1600 Meters
5:22.03
Apr 16
Dilly Bar Invitational
3200 Meters
12:34.01
May 21
Western "A" Divisional
Cassidy Hendricks
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
PR
May 5
Lake County Meet
200 Meters
24.22
May 5
Lake County Meet
400 Meters
56.82
Apr 21
Sapphire Twilight Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 30
Whitefish ARM Invitational
Brandt Heninger
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.12
May 14
Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
1600 Meters
5:12.84
May 21
Western "A" Divisional
3200 Meters
11:47.83
May 5
Lake County Meet
Gus Hertz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Apr 2
Frenchtown Invitational
200 Meters
27.24
PR
Apr 16
Dilly Bar Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.54c
Apr 2
Frenchtown Invitational
800 Meters
2:18.58
May 21
Western "A" Divisional
1600 Meters
6:05.48
PR
May 5
Lake County Meet
Jaren Keene
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
PR
May 5
Lake County Meet
200 Meters
24.71
PR
May 5
Lake County Meet
400 Meters
57.61
PR
May 21
Western "A" Divisional
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 0
PR
Apr 16
Dilly Bar Invitational
Javelin - 800g
97' 2
PR
Apr 30
Whitefish ARM Invitational
Jesse Kimball
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
May 5
Lake County Meet
200 Meters
26.15
May 5
Lake County Meet
400 Meters
59.37
May 14
Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
Ethan McCauley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Apr 2
Frenchtown Invitational
400 Meters
57.94c
Apr 2
Frenchtown Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 10
PR
May 21
Western "A" Divisional
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 9
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Falls Iceberg Invitational
Javelin - 800g
141' 0
PR
May 14
Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
Kai McDonald
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.38
PR
May 21
Western "A" Divisional
1600 Meters
5:05.56
PR
May 14
Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
3200 Meters
11:43.67
PR
Apr 21
Sapphire Twilight Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 14
Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
Robert Perez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.21
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Falls Iceberg Invitational
200 Meters
25.90
PR
May 5
Lake County Meet
400 Meters
58.82
PR
Apr 30
Whitefish ARM Invitational
Golden Porter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
PR
Apr 16
Dilly Bar Invitational
200 Meters
28.34
PR
Apr 16
Dilly Bar Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.10
PR
Apr 23
Columbia Falls Iceberg Invitational
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
Apr 16
Dilly Bar Invitational
Izayus Prewett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
PR
May 5
Lake County Meet
200 Meters
25.26
PR
May 5
Lake County Meet
400 Meters
1:00.57
PR
Apr 30
Whitefish ARM Invitational
Long Jump
16' 3.5
PR
Apr 2
Frenchtown Invitational
Noah Roberts
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.82
PR
May 21
Western "A" Divisional
1600 Meters
4:52.71
PR
May 21
Western "A" Divisional
3200 Meters
11:28.54
PR
May 5
Lake County Meet
Long Jump
16' 9.5
PR
Apr 2
Frenchtown Invitational
Evan Seyler
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.31
May 7
Hamilton Quad
1600 Meters
5:56.02
May 14
Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
3200 Meters
13:21.06
May 14
Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
Drifter Skillicorn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
Apr 30
Whitefish ARM Invitational
200 Meters
24.12
May 5
Lake County Meet
400 Meters
53.83
May 14
Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
800 Meters
2:15.92
Apr 21
Sapphire Twilight Invitational
1600 Meters
5:43.57
Apr 16
Dilly Bar Invitational
Long Jump
20' 7.25
May 21
Western "A" Divisional
Mason Smith
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 11
PR
Apr 2
Frenchtown Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 11
PR
May 14
Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
Seth Stanley
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.0h
PR
Apr 2
Frenchtown Invitational
Lucas Targerson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
May 5
Lake County Meet
200 Meters
23.88
PR
May 5
Lake County Meet
Long Jump
18' 7
Apr 2
Frenchtown Invitational
Jesse Vail
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
May 21
Western "A" Divisional
200 Meters
25.64
May 5
Lake County Meet
400 Meters
59.61
PR
Apr 30
Whitefish ARM Invitational
Long Jump
15' 2
PR
Apr 16
Dilly Bar Invitational
Tommy Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.42
PR
May 5
Lake County Meet
200 Meters
23.57
May 5
Lake County Meet
400 Meters
55.80
PR
May 14
Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
Jarrett Wilson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.84
Apr 16
Dilly Bar Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.56
Apr 16
Dilly Bar Invitational
Womens
Trinity Bell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 5
May 21
Western "A" Divisional
Discus - 1kg
90' 7
Apr 21
Sapphire Twilight Invitational
Javelin - 600g
72' 8
PR
Apr 30
Whitefish ARM Invitational
Adison Carlson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.78
Apr 23
Columbia Falls Iceberg Invitational
1600 Meters
6:01.64
Apr 30
Whitefish ARM Invitational
3200 Meters
13:14.69
Apr 21
Sapphire Twilight Invitational
Michelle Dale
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.31
May 21
Western "A" Divisional
200 Meters
28.32
PR
May 21
Western "A" Divisional
400 Meters
1:16.04c
PR
Apr 2
Frenchtown Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.31
Apr 30
Whitefish ARM Invitational
Alexandra Dupuis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
Apr 2
Frenchtown Invitational
200 Meters
31.44c
Apr 2
Frenchtown Invitational
Julian EagleRoad
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 6.5
PR
Apr 21
Sapphire Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1kg
65' 5
PR
Apr 16
Dilly Bar Invitational
Halle Heninger
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.17
PR
May 14
Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
1600 Meters
5:33.39
PR
May 21
Western "A" Divisional
3200 Meters
12:30.55
PR
May 21
Western "A" Divisional
Taleah Hernandez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.29
PR
Apr 30
Whitefish ARM Invitational
200 Meters
29.06
PR
May 5
Lake County Meet
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 14
Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
Roan Ihnat
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.72
PR
Apr 16
Dilly Bar Invitational
200 Meters
34.55
PR
Apr 30
Whitefish ARM Invitational
400 Meters
1:35.02
PR
May 14
Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
Long Jump
10' 9
PR
May 14
Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
Harli Kinney
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.66
PR
May 5
Lake County Meet
200 Meters
31.80
PR
Apr 30
Whitefish ARM Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 8
PR
Apr 2
Frenchtown Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 30
Whitefish ARM Invitational
Isabel Seeley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.66
Apr 23
Columbia Falls Iceberg Invitational
1600 Meters
6:12.99
Apr 21
Sapphire Twilight Invitational
3200 Meters
13:37.31
Apr 16
Dilly Bar Invitational
Hannah Simpson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
PR
May 5
Lake County Meet
200 Meters
28.37
PR
May 5
Lake County Meet
400 Meters
1:04.37
PR
May 21
Western "A" Divisional
Abigail Sorrell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.19
PR
May 14
Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
200 Meters
36.69
PR
May 14
Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
400 Meters
1:25.26
PR
May 14
Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 4
PR
Apr 16
Dilly Bar Invitational
Long Jump
11' 3
PR
Apr 16
Dilly Bar Invitational
Ashtyn Wagner
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.51
Apr 16
Dilly Bar Invitational
800 Meters
2:27.08
PR
May 21
Western "A" Divisional
1600 Meters
5:32.85
PR
May 21
Western "A" Divisional
3200 Meters
12:57.47
May 5
Lake County Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.