Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2022
2020
2019
2018
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Mason Agee
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Mar 30
Jim Johnson Inv.
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 6
Florence-Darby Invite
Long Jump
19' 2.5
PR
Mar 30
Jim Johnson Inv.
Arthur Duarte
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
PR
Apr 1
Gene Hughes Invitational
200 Meters
27.15
PR
Apr 1
Gene Hughes Invitational
Long Jump
14' 11.5
PR
Apr 6
Florence-Darby Invite
Garritt Gleason
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.00
Apr 6
Florence-Darby Invite
400 Meters
1:02.06
PR
Apr 6
Florence-Darby Invite
Gerardo Irollo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
PR
Apr 1
Gene Hughes Invitational
Christian Moevao
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 8
PR
May 6
KLH INV.
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 0
PR
May 6
KLH INV.
Javelin - 800g
86' 3
PR
May 6
KLH INV.
Colt Neville
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
PR
May 6
KLH INV.
200 Meters
25.81
PR
May 6
KLH INV.
Long Jump
17' 4.25
May 13
District 6B-13C
Shad Neville
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
Mar 30
Jim Johnson Inv.
200 Meters
25.94c
PR
Mar 30
Jim Johnson Inv.
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
Mar 30
Jim Johnson Inv.
Jesse Pearson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
May 13
District 6B-13C
200 Meters
26.67
Apr 22
SSHS INV.
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 11.25
PR
May 13
District 6B-13C
Long Jump
18' 8.5
PR
Apr 25
Eureka B/C Top 8
Triple Jump
38' 7.5
PR
May 13
District 6B-13C
Jack Powell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.67
PR
Apr 25
Eureka B/C Top 8
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.12
Apr 22
SSHS INV.
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.84
Apr 22
SSHS INV.
Javelin - 800g
136' 5
PR
May 13
District 6B-13C
Eli Rosen
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.72
PR
May 13
District 6B-13C
400 Meters
56.41
May 6
KLH INV.
Long Jump
19' 3
Apr 25
Eureka B/C Top 8
Triple Jump
38' 5
PR
May 13
District 6B-13C
Cameron Stewart
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 10
PR
Apr 29
Bob Reed/RCIA Meet
Javelin - 800g
71' 3
PR
May 13
District 6B-13C
DJ Waldo
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 1
PR
May 13
District 6B-13C
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 9
PR
Mar 30
Jim Johnson Inv.
Javelin - 800g
68' 3
PR
May 13
District 6B-13C
Skyler Webberson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.41
PR
Mar 30
Jim Johnson Inv.
Womens
Cassidy Buchanan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 9
Apr 22
SSHS INV.
Discus - 1kg
75' 2
May 19
Western B-C Divisional
Javelin - 600g
54' 4
PR
Apr 29
Bob Reed/RCIA Meet
Camille Drewien
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
PR
Apr 1
Gene Hughes Invitational
Lizzy Ives
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 6
KLH INV.
Long Jump
15' 6.5
PR
May 6
KLH INV.
Sophie Pearson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.41
PR
Mar 30
Jim Johnson Inv.
800 Meters
2:57.00
Apr 6
Florence-Darby Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.78
PR
May 6
KLH INV.
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.93
Apr 29
Bob Reed/RCIA Meet
Triple Jump
28' 6.25
Apr 25
Eureka B/C Top 8
Moria Perry
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
43' 6
PR
Mar 30
Jim Johnson Inv.
Joyce Rockwood
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.84
PR
Apr 29
Bob Reed/RCIA Meet
200 Meters
37.50
PR
Mar 30
Jim Johnson Inv.
Taylor Seppel
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 3
PR
Apr 29
Bob Reed/RCIA Meet
Discus - 1kg
66' 1
PR
May 13
District 6B-13C
Chloe Stanley
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0
PR
Apr 29
Bob Reed/RCIA Meet
Discus - 1kg
73' 6
PR
Apr 29
Bob Reed/RCIA Meet
Javelin - 600g
54' 9
PR
Apr 29
Bob Reed/RCIA Meet
Payton Tillotson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 9
PR
May 6
KLH INV.
Discus - 1kg
124' 8
PR
May 19
Western B-C Divisional
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.