Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brenden Acheson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.15
PR
May 3
Skor-DeKam Invitational
400 Meters
51.53
Apr 11
Skyview Triangular
Michael Augustine
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.08
Apr 11
Skyview Triangular
1600 Meters
5:10.55
Apr 22
Gary Benson
3200 Meters
11:13.57
May 8
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational
Riley Barta
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.20
May 31
MHSA Class AA State Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.00
PR
Apr 22
Gary Benson
Tanner Beld
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
160' 11
May 31
MHSA Class AA State Championship
Tyler Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
200 Meters
23.68
May 8
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational
Mason Carle
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.19
PR
Apr 11
Skyview Triangular
200 Meters
22.36
PR
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
400 Meters
51.19
PR
Apr 5
CMR Triangular
Connor Chirrick
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:39.88
PR
Apr 22
Gary Benson
Gabe Davis
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
38' 10.5
PR
Apr 5
CMR Triangular
Cody Fender
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.38
PR
Apr 11
Skyview Triangular
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 1.25
PR
Apr 11
Skyview Triangular
Austin Grewell
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.95
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
3200 Meters
11:39.90
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
Trey Haidle
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 1
PR
May 10
Skyview Triangular
Triple Jump
41' 7
PR
Apr 11
Skyview Triangular
Gabe Hallock
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:44.85
PR
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
Trevor Hopf
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
52' 3
PR
May 31
MHSA Class AA State Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 6
PR
Apr 22
Gary Benson
Austin Howie
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 1
PR
Apr 5
CMR Triangular
Javelin - 800g
149' 2
PR
Apr 11
Skyview Triangular
Matt Hunter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.61
PR
May 8
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational
200 Meters
24.96
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
400 Meters
54.85
PR
May 8
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational
Long Jump
17' 0.5
PR
May 8
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational
Kameron Kemmis
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 3
PR
May 15
Billings City Meet
Long Jump
20' 3.75
PR
May 31
MHSA Class AA State Championship
Triple Jump
40' 2.5
PR
May 15
Billings City Meet
Brayden Kirby
- ?
800 Meters
2:26.81
PR
Apr 5
CMR Triangular
Tanner Liddell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 8.25
Apr 11
Skyview Triangular
Discus - 1.6kg
128' 9
May 15
Billings City Meet
Aaron Mangus
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
400 Meters
54.85
PR
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
Kendal Manuel
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 3
PR
May 15
Billings City Meet
Long Jump
20' 3
May 15
Billings City Meet
Bryce Mikkelson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.38
PR
May 8
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational
Nick Painter
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.59
PR
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
1600 Meters
4:57.47
PR
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
3200 Meters
11:09.51
PR
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
Jonah Saunders
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.47
May 8
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational
Drake Schafer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.23
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
200 Meters
22.41
PR
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
Tristan Stiffarm
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.21
PR
Apr 11
Skyview Triangular
800 Meters
2:14.59
PR
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
1600 Meters
5:14.20
PR
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
Cody Strong
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
163' 8
PR
May 31
MHSA Class AA State Championship
Trevon Strong
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
Apr 18
Billings Public Schools Invitational
Long Jump
20' 8.25
PR
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
Triple Jump
44' 0
PR
May 31
MHSA Class AA State Championship
Taylor Trollope
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.84
May 31
MHSA Class AA State Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.50
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
Scott Wacaser
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 8
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational
Jalen Whitley
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 0.25
Apr 22
Gary Benson
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 3
PR
Apr 22
Gary Benson
Zac Zaccardi
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
PR
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
200 Meters
25.05
PR
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
Pole Vault
13' 6
PR
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
Austin Zacher
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
20' 3.75
May 15
Billings City Meet
Womens
Anna Beck
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
May 15
Billings City Meet
200 Meters
27.12
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
400 Meters
59.86
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
Aubrey Braun
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
May 8
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational
200 Meters
28.10
PR
May 8
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational
High Jump
4' 7
May 10
Skyview Triangular
Long Jump
14' 11
May 8
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational
Caylin Cathey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
May 31
MHSA Class AA State Championship
200 Meters
27.59
Apr 11
Skyview Triangular
Hailey Copinga
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 5
PR
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
Keegan Day
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.98
Apr 22
Gary Benson
800 Meters
2:17.74
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
1600 Meters
5:09.38
May 31
MHSA Class AA State Championship
Madi Fievet
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:30.08
PR
Apr 5
CMR Triangular
Rebekah Fitzgerald
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.83
PR
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.83
PR
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
Haley Gellner
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
PR
Apr 11
Skyview Triangular
200 Meters
26.47
May 3
Skor-DeKam Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.08
PR
May 15
Billings City Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.72
May 10
Skyview Triangular
Harper Gellner
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.51
PR
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
800 Meters
2:41.34
PR
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
Celestia Hammond
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
99' 8
May 10
Skyview Triangular
Javelin - 600g
115' 6
May 31
MHSA Class AA State Championship
Morgan Hopkin
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 3
May 8
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational
Jedera Liddell
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.84
PR
May 8
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational
Javelin - 600g
90' 0
May 8
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational
High Jump
4' 3
May 8
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 1
May 8
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational
Molly Little
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 1.25
Apr 22
Gary Benson
Discus - 1kg
90' 9
Apr 22
Gary Benson
Andyee Marchant
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
103' 2
PR
May 3
Skor-DeKam Invitational
Aubree Mason
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 2
PR
May 15
Billings City Meet
Discus - 1kg
128' 4
PR
Apr 18
Billings Public Schools Invitational
Javelin - 600g
121' 10
PR
May 31
MHSA Class AA State Championship
Long Jump
16' 11.5
PR
Apr 11
Skyview Triangular
Triple Jump
32' 3.5
PR
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
Kelsey Megerth
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:26.88
PR
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
3200 Meters
14:25.27
PR
Apr 5
CMR Triangular
Amanda Nelson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.58
PR
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
3200 Meters
11:21.09
PR
May 31
MHSA Class AA State Championship
Payton Noel
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 5
CMR Triangular
Triple Jump
29' 10.25
PR
Apr 11
Skyview Triangular
Cheyenne O?Donnell
- ?
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:56.00
PR
Apr 11
Skyview Triangular
High Jump
4' 3
PR
May 8
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational
Ashlee Richards
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.37
PR
Apr 22
Gary Benson
Breanna Schwalbe
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.74
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
1600 Meters
6:32.24
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
Tessa Shelton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
PR
Apr 11
Skyview Triangular
200 Meters
26.79
PR
Apr 18
Billings Public Schools Invitational
Hannah Stubson
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.61
May 8
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.23
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
Shealynn Wacaser
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
PR
May 31
MHSA Class AA State Championship
Javelin - 600g
138' 4
PR
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 15
Billings City Meet
Makaela Wahl
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.36
PR
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
1600 Meters
6:00.76
PR
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
3200 Meters
13:13.71
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
Alison Wood
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.01
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
400 Meters
1:03.47
PR
May 23
Eastern AA Divisional
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.