Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2020
2019
2018
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jeremiah Almos
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
200 Meters
26.54c
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Triple Jump
37' 0.25
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Matt Cloninger
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.34c
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 24
Montana State Track Championships
Long Jump
18' 2.5
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Triple Jump
38' 0
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Lathan Crossland
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
David Dockery
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 0
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Eddy Ferguson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 0
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 0
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Javelin - 800g
110' 0
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Jeremy Flugge
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.5h
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Javelin - 800g
133' 11
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Neil Gebhardt
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.64c
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.44c
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 8
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Wes Harkness
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 7.5
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Discus - 1.6kg
131' 6
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Coltran Hophan-Nicholls
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.24c
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.64c
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Brannon Juedeman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Apr 26
John Tomich Invitational
200 Meters
25.84c
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Ryder Juedeman
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 1
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Triple Jump
37' 0
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Nick Keen
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
100' 0
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Royce Kitson
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.78
May 24
Montana State Track Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.44c
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Javelin - 800g
146' 7
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Josh Matteson
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:00.8h
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Bo McGurran
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.22
PR
May 24
Montana State Track Championships
200 Meters
23.19
May 24
Montana State Track Championships
400 Meters
50.16
May 24
Montana State Track Championships
Long Jump
22' 1.25
PR
May 24
Montana State Track Championships
Triple Jump
41' 2
May 24
Montana State Track Championships
Jacob Nelson
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Levi Nelson
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Cole Newcomb
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Triple Jump
34' 6
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Trevor Niles
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.74c
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
800 Meters
2:09.9h
PR
Apr 26
John Tomich Invitational
Justin Plute
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:29.5h
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Evan Rau
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.0h
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Nick Reiser
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 0
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Ray Reiser
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 0
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Casey Ribuado
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.24c
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Long Jump
15' 6
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Jason Roberts
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 26
John Tomich Invitational
200 Meters
26.74c
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.04c
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Javelin - 800g
100' 0
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Jered Royan
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:01.4h
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
3200 Meters
11:15.2h
Apr 26
John Tomich Invitational
Cody Ryan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 6
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 6
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Tyler Turan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.0h
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Shane Waltz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
200 Meters
25.24c
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
John Wiench
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
Apr 26
John Tomich Invitational
200 Meters
29.24c
Apr 26
John Tomich Invitational
Dan Woodland
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Daniel Woodland
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
155' 6
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Pole Vault
13' 3
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Tom Wright
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.44c
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Triple Jump
37' 1
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Womens
Samantha Bertelsen
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:35.0h
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
3200 Meters
14:52.6h
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Charlene Blair
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.04c
Apr 26
John Tomich Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.84c
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Long Jump
12' 4
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Kailee Boland
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.2h
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
1600 Meters
6:03.0h
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Sarah Burk
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
10' 3
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Sidny Cloinger
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
200 Meters
28.84c
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Alicia Cobb
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.0h
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
3200 Meters
12:35.8h
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Margaret Cobb
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Long Jump
15' 8
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Triple Jump
32' 9
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Karissa Floerchinger
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 8.75
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Discus - 1kg
81' 9
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Javelin - 600g
95' 6
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Kendra Flugge
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 4.5
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Discus - 1kg
78' 5
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Maranda Flugge
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 3.5
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Discus - 1kg
47' 7
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Jackie Gebhardt
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.04c
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.24c
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Discus - 1kg
102' 5
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Ahnna Gordon
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 26
John Tomich Invitational
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Amber Griffiths
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
200 Meters
29.14c
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
400 Meters
1:04.84c
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Tia Hopp-Juden
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
118' 9
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 24
Montana State Track Championships
Jackie Isbell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
200 Meters
30.84c
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
400 Meters
1:08.54c
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Long Jump
11' 11
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Gwen Mann
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.14c
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
400 Meters
1:04.94c
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
800 Meters
2:49.7h
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.94c
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.94c
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Brandi McBride
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Triple Jump
28' 3.5
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Sara McGurran
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
200 Meters
27.74c
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
400 Meters
1:01.64c
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Tessa Sattler
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.64c
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.64c
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.64c
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Frankie Spencer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 7
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Discus - 1kg
54' 3
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Molly Taylor
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 0
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Triple Jump
32' 11.25
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Stren Tramelli
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 7
PR
May 24
Montana State Track Championships
Discus - 1kg
115' 8
PR
May 10
District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
Niki Wombold
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 11
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Discus - 1kg
81' 9
PR
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Emmalee Woodland
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Triple Jump
29' 3.75
Apr 12
Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.