Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Hamilton HS Free

    Broncs - Hamilton, MT

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.


Karill Apedaile - 12th Grade
200 Meters23.09aMay 2Wayne Estes Invitational
400 Meters50.60aApr 25John Tomich Invitational
800 Meters1:58.23aMay 23MHSA Class A State Championshi..
Nick Arnold - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 5.00May 2Wayne Estes Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg110' 6.00Apr 16Sapphire Twilight Meet
Steven Banks - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:18.40aMay 15Southwestern A Divisional
1600 Meters5:20.55aMay 9Polson ABC
Bridger Bauder - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.21aMay 2Wayne Estes Invitational
200 MetersDNSApr 2Polson Triangular
400 Meters56.35aMay 15Southwestern A Divisional
Brendon Brown - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 3.50May 9Polson ABC
Discus - 1.6kg99' 1.00May 9Polson ABC
Zach Brown - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb47' 4.50May 15Southwestern A Divisional
Discus - 1.6kg134' 9.00Apr 16Sapphire Twilight Meet
Joey Bryan - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 8.50Apr 2Polson Triangular
Ky Burch - 10th Grade
200 Meters24.51aApr 16Sapphire Twilight Meet
400 Meters54.02aMay 15Southwestern A Divisional
Long Jump18' 9.00Apr 2Polson Triangular
Triple Jump42' 4.00Apr 11MCPS Invitational
Aidan Carmody - 11th Grade
Pole Vault13' 0.00May 23MHSA Class A State Championshi..
Tyler Chouinard - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 4.00Apr 16Sapphire Twilight Meet
Long Jump17' 6.00May 9Polson ABC
Triple Jump36' 3.50May 9Polson ABC
Josh Coutuner - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:15.30aMay 15Southwestern A Divisional
1600 Meters5:33.30Apr 25John Tomich Invitational
Kyle Crossman - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.18aMay 2Wayne Estes Invitational
200 Meters23.10aMay 2Wayne Estes Invitational
Long Jump19' 3.50Apr 11MCPS Invitational
Triple Jump39' 3.50May 9Polson ABC
Randy Crossman - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.07aMay 9Polson ABC
200 Meters25.92aApr 16Sapphire Twilight Meet
Taylor Dowdy - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lbNDMay 9Polson ABC
Discus - 1.6kg71' 2.00Apr 2Polson Triangular
Alex Draper - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.34cMay 15Southwestern A Divisional
200 Meters25.51aMar 28Gene Hughes Invitational
High JumpNHApr 2Polson Triangular
Triple JumpNDApr 2Polson Triangular
Christian Ellis - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.02aMar 28Gene Hughes Invitational
200 Meters25.24cMay 2Wayne Estes Invitational
400 Meters61.24aMar 28Gene Hughes Invitational
High Jump5' 4.00Apr 16Sapphire Twilight Meet
Long Jump19' 6.50Apr 11MCPS Invitational
Triple Jump36' 8.00May 2Wayne Estes Invitational
Zach Fussell - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 9.00May 2Wayne Estes Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg100' 4.00May 9Polson ABC
Daniel Gabriel - 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g156' 5.00May 15Southwestern A Divisional
Niklos Homburg - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.14cMay 2Wayne Estes Invitational
Taylor Jones - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.04cMay 2Wayne Estes Invitational
200 Meters26.64cMay 2Wayne Estes Invitational
400 Meters59.12aMay 15Southwestern A Divisional
Mark Joyner - 9th Grade
400 Meters62.50aApr 16Sapphire Twilight Meet
Javelin - 800g113' 1.00Apr 2Polson Triangular
Long Jump16' 5.00May 9Polson ABC
Triple Jump39' 4.00May 15Southwestern A Divisional
Carter Kearns - 9th Grade
400 Meters54.68aMay 15Southwestern A Divisional
300m Hurdles - 36"DQApr 25John Tomich Invitational
High Jump5' 6.00Mar 28Gene Hughes Invitational
Long Jump18' 7.00May 9Polson ABC
Triple Jump39' 10.50May 9Polson ABC
Tanner Lehr - 12th Grade
1600 Meters4:43.00aMay 15Southwestern A Divisional
3200 Meters10:34.10aApr 16Sapphire Twilight Meet
Wyatt Luedecke - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.66aMay 2Wayne Estes Invitational
High JumpNHApr 2Polson Triangular
Colter Mason - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:23.90aApr 16Sapphire Twilight Meet
Pole Vault10' 0.00May 9Polson ABC
Chandler Medler - 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg85' 10.00May 9Polson ABC
Cameron Meikle - 11th Grade
1600 Meters4:31.07aMay 15Southwestern A Divisional
3200 Meters9:49.36aMay 15Southwestern A Divisional
Joey Ostler - 12th Grade
Long Jump18' 5.00May 15Southwestern A Divisional
Triple Jump34' 3.00May 9Polson ABC
Calvin Oury - 9th Grade
Pole Vault10' 0.00May 15Southwestern A Divisional
Long Jump13' 6.00May 9Polson ABC
Triple Jump29' 10.00May 9Polson ABC
Ben Paredes - 11th Grade
800 MetersDQApr 25John Tomich Invitational
1600 Meters5:29.30aApr 16Sapphire Twilight Meet
3200 Meters12:56.70May 2Wayne Estes Invitational
Jacob Rogers - 12th Grade
1600 Meters4:37.98aMay 15Southwestern A Divisional
3200 Meters10:15.74aMay 15Southwestern A Divisional
Casey Ryter - 12th Grade
High Jump6' 2.00May 15Southwestern A Divisional
Long Jump15' 7.00May 9Polson ABC
Triple Jump36' 5.00May 9Polson ABC
Guy Schreckendgust - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb24' 11.50May 2Wayne Estes Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg74' 9.00May 2Wayne Estes Invitational
Kyle Scovill - 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg121' 0.00May 9Polson ABC
Javelin - 800g160' 5.00Mar 28Gene Hughes Invitational
Kelton Short - 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g139' 0.00Apr 16Sapphire Twilight Meet
Dillon Spear - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg128' 9.00May 15Southwestern A Divisional
Bridger Syme - 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"45.70aMay 9Polson ABC
Long JumpDQApr 25John Tomich Invitational
Jaylen Taggart - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39' 9.50Apr 2Polson Triangular
Discus - 1.6kg140' 2.00May 15Southwestern A Divisional
Kole Tison - 12th Grade
1600 Meters4:35.78aMay 15Southwestern A Divisional
3200 Meters10:04.86aApr 11MCPS Invitational
Josh Triplett - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.94cMay 2Wayne Estes Invitational
200 Meters25.40aMay 15Southwestern A Divisional
300m Hurdles - 36"46.84aApr 25John Tomich Invitational
Javelin - 800g118' 3.00Apr 16Sapphire Twilight Meet
Long Jump19' 7.00Apr 11MCPS Invitational
Triple Jump40' 3.00Apr 11MCPS Invitational
Phillip Whitney - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.83aMay 2Wayne Estes Invitational
200 Meters24.47aApr 16Sapphire Twilight Meet
Shot Put - 12lb41' 4.00Apr 16Sapphire Twilight Meet
Long Jump16' 8.50May 2Wayne Estes Invitational
Matt Wilson - 9th Grade
1600 Meters4:50.10aMay 15Southwestern A Divisional
3200 Meters10:23.82aMay 15Southwestern A Divisional


Brianna Abrahamsen - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:56.50aApr 16Sapphire Twilight Meet
3200 MetersNTApr 11MCPS Invitational
Jaylee Albert - 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g115' 3.00Mar 28Gene Hughes Invitational
High Jump5' 0.00Apr 25John Tomich Invitational
Jordan Bauder - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 11.00May 2Wayne Estes Invitational
Discus - 1kg81' 2.00Apr 11MCPS Invitational
Taylor Bess - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"16.03aMay 23MHSA Class A State Championshi..
300m Hurdles - 30"49.77aMay 2Wayne Estes Invitational
Shot Put - 4kgNDApr 2Polson Triangular
Pole Vault10' 0.00May 9Polson ABC
Long Jump16' 10.50Apr 16Sapphire Twilight Meet
Royal Beyer - 9th Grade
High JumpNHMay 9Polson ABC
Long Jump13' 8.50May 9Polson ABC
Triple Jump27' 10.00May 9Polson ABC
Michelle Calderwood - 11th Grade
400 Meters65.48aMay 15Southwestern A Divisional
Rochelle Chaffin - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.04cMay 15Southwestern A Divisional
200 Meters28.47aMay 2Wayne Estes Invitational
High Jump4' 6.00May 9Polson ABC
Pole Vault9' 0.00May 23MHSA Class A State Championshi..
Long Jump15' 0.00May 9Polson ABC
Ceci Collins - 12th Grade
Pole Vault10' 0.00Apr 11MCPS Invitational
Lyric Devries - 9th Grade
200 Meters28.29aApr 16Sapphire Twilight Meet
400 Meters61.31aMay 23MHSA Class A State Championshi..
800 Meters2:24.08aMay 23MHSA Class A State Championshi..
Baylie Duce - 11th Grade
Long Jump15' 5.50Apr 25John Tomich Invitational
Triple Jump33' 6.00May 9Polson ABC
Breann Duce - 11th Grade
Long Jump15' 2.50May 9Polson ABC
Triple Jump33' 3.00May 2Wayne Estes Invitational
Chanel Duncan - 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg70' 11.00May 9Polson ABC
Malaya Erdmann - 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g82' 3.00May 2Wayne Estes Invitational
Long JumpNDMay 9Polson ABC
Triple Jump26' 1.25May 2Wayne Estes Invitational
Caitlin Gillespie - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.38aMay 15Southwestern A Divisional
300m Hurdles - 30"49.79aMay 15Southwestern A Divisional
High Jump4' 4.00Apr 2Polson Triangular
Kacia Guisinger - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 0.00May 9Polson ABC
Long Jump14' 9.50May 9Polson ABC
Triple Jump31' 1.50May 9Polson ABC
Sienna Howard - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kgNDApr 2Polson Triangular
Discus - 1kg53' 5.00Apr 2Polson Triangular
Javelin - 600g66' 7.00May 2Wayne Estes Invitational
Athena Lande - 11th Grade
Long Jump12' 9.00May 2Wayne Estes Invitational
Triple Jump26' 10.50May 9Polson ABC
Brooke Lawry - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 0.00May 9Polson ABC
Long Jump13' 7.50May 9Polson ABC
Triple Jump27' 6.00May 9Polson ABC
Helen Madeen - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:49.50aApr 16Sapphire Twilight Meet
Dani Mason - 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g97' 11.00May 2Wayne Estes Invitational
Mari Miller - 9th Grade
Triple JumpDQApr 25John Tomich Invitational
Annika Moore - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.93aMay 15Southwestern A Divisional
200 Meters27.59aMay 15Southwestern A Divisional
High JumpNHMay 9Polson ABC
Long Jump16' 10.75May 23MHSA Class A State Championshi..
Triple Jump36' 10.00May 23MHSA Class A State Championshi..
Marie Morin - 12th Grade
1600 MetersDNSApr 2Polson Triangular
High Jump4' 4.00Apr 25John Tomich Invitational
Triple JumpNDMay 9Polson ABC
Keelie O'Brien - 11th Grade
400 Meters61.62aMay 15Southwestern A Divisional
800 Meters2:27.58aMay 23MHSA Class A State Championshi..
Aleesha Redmon - 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg101' 1.00Apr 16Sapphire Twilight Meet
Javelin - 600g104' 0.00May 15Southwestern A Divisional
Liz Roberts - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 6.00Apr 16Sapphire Twilight Meet
Pole Vault8' 6.00May 15Southwestern A Divisional
Kailan Rocheleau - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 8.00May 15Southwestern A Divisional
Discus - 1kg94' 2.00Apr 25John Tomich Invitational
Kailin Rocheleau - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 3.50Apr 2Polson Triangular
Discus - 1kg93' 11.00May 9Polson ABC
Reilly Rostad - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.37aMay 2Wayne Estes Invitational
High Jump4' 6.00May 9Polson ABC
Pole Vault7' 0.00Apr 16Sapphire Twilight Meet
Long Jump16' 5.25May 23MHSA Class A State Championshi..
Triple Jump34' 3.50May 9Polson ABC
Jaycie Schmalz - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:18.23aMay 15Southwestern A Divisional
3200 Meters11:39.04aMay 23MHSA Class A State Championshi..
Eveanna Scott - 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g84' 1.00Mar 28Gene Hughes Invitational
Elise Striebel - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.49aMay 9Polson ABC
200 Meters29.49aMay 9Polson ABC
400 Meters67.80aMay 15Southwestern A Divisional
Kaitlin Stromberg - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:21.91aMay 15Southwestern A Divisional
3200 Meters11:45.04aMay 23MHSA Class A State Championshi..
Aileen Weldishojer - 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g48' 2.00May 9Polson ABC
Brooke Wiltbank - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 7.00May 15Southwestern A Divisional
Discus - 1kg102' 3.00Apr 16Sapphire Twilight Meet
Lily Wirick - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.67aApr 16Sapphire Twilight Meet
200 Meters30.84cMay 2Wayne Estes Invitational
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.

Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.