Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1972
1971
1966
1957
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Chase Bailey
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7
PR
Apr 11
St. Clair Throws Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 5
PR
Apr 11
St. Clair Throws Meet
Javelin - 800g
109' 11
PR
Apr 9
Union "Don Olszowka" Invitational
Mason Bailey
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.07
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
Dominick Beine
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.35
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
3200 Meters
10:57.15
May 3
Hillsboro Invitational
Isaac Berger
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 8
PR
Mar 28
Union Tri
Triple Jump
31' 2.25
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
Noah Brueggemann
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
Mar 28
Union Tri
Peyton Burke
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
Apr 9
Union "Don Olszowka" Invitational
200 Meters
24.45
PR
Apr 9
Union "Don Olszowka" Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 1.25
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
Demetrius Clark
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
21.66
(1.9)
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
400 Meters
50.50
PR
Apr 27
Dale Collier Invite (Varsity)
300m Hurdles - 36"
38.79
PR
May 24
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
High Jump
6' 0
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
Long Jump
19' 10
PR
Mar 28
Union Tri
Lance Corum
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
Triple Jump
30' 6
PR
Mar 28
Union Tri
Zac Elias
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 6
Apr 11
St. Clair Throws Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 0
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
Javelin - 800g
82' 6
PR
Apr 11
St. Clair Throws Meet
Kurtis Gillison
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 0
PR
May 3
Hillsboro Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
138' 6
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
Javelin - 800g
80' 0
PR
Apr 11
St. Clair Throws Meet
Brayden Harker
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 10.5
PR
Apr 11
St. Clair Throws Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 6
PR
Mar 28
Union Tri
Javelin - 800g
62' 3
PR
Apr 11
St. Clair Throws Meet
Gage Hettich
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 9
PR
Apr 25
Dave Purviance Fresh/Soph Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 8
PR
Apr 11
St. Clair Throws Meet
Gabriel Hoekel
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.85
May 3
Hillsboro Invitational
1600 Meters
4:55.88
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
Jaxon Horn
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.80
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
1600 Meters
7:38.66
PR
Apr 25
Dave Purviance Fresh/Soph Invitational
Nick Kappelmann
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 0
PR
Apr 11
St. Clair Throws Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 3
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
Javelin - 800g
47' 1
PR
Apr 11
St. Clair Throws Meet
Trevor Kelly
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.20
PR
Apr 9
Union "Don Olszowka" Invitational
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
Long Jump
18' 11
PR
Mar 28
Union Tri
Cameron Kriete
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
23.82
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.86
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
300m Hurdles - 33"
42.40
PR
Apr 25
Dave Purviance Fresh/Soph Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.53
PR
May 3
Hillsboro Invitational
High Jump
6' 2
PR
May 24
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
Long Jump
20' 8.75
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
Nicholas Luechtefeld
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.31
PR
Mar 28
Union Tri
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 1
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 9
Apr 11
St. Clair Throws Meet
Javelin - 800g
170' 8
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
Joshua Meyer
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 5
PR
Apr 25
Dave Purviance Fresh/Soph Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 10
PR
Mar 28
Union Tri
Hayden Monroe
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:18.09
May 3
Hillsboro Invitational
Elias Neely
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.96
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
400 Meters
56.73
Apr 25
Dave Purviance Fresh/Soph Invitational
800 Meters
2:43.15
PR
Apr 20
Cape Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 25
Dave Purviance Fresh/Soph Invitational
Diego Orozco
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.59
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
Long Jump
17' 4
Mar 28
Union Tri
Triple Jump
38' 0
May 3
Hillsboro Invitational
Christophe Poinsett
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.98
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
400 Meters
51.21
PR
Apr 27
Dale Collier Invite (Varsity)
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.02
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.97
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
Matthew Reidel
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.42
PR
May 3
Hillsboro Invitational
3200 Meters
11:58.54
Apr 20
Cape Invitational
Eli Schulze
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.87
Mar 28
Union Tri
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 10.25
PR
May 3
Hillsboro Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 1
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
Javelin - 800g
119' 2
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
Long Jump
15' 0
Mar 28
Union Tri
Luke Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
200 Meters
25.28
PR
May 3
Hillsboro Invitational
Long Jump
15' 9.5
PR
Mar 28
Union Tri
Triple Jump
29' 3
PR
Mar 28
Union Tri
Joseph Sullivan
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.32
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 9
PR
Mar 28
Union Tri
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 20
Cape Invitational
Daniel Thwing
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.36
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
400 Meters
58.69
PR
Apr 25
Dave Purviance Fresh/Soph Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 25
Dave Purviance Fresh/Soph Invitational
Hunter Tredway
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
PR
Apr 25
Dave Purviance Fresh/Soph Invitational
200 Meters
27.35
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
Apr 25
Dave Purviance Fresh/Soph Invitational
Womens
Meghan Bergner
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.58
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
800 Meters
3:01.50
Apr 20
Cape Invitational
1600 Meters
6:28.70
PR
May 3
Hillsboro Invitational
Rylie Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.36
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
200 Meters
31.79
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
Long Jump
12' 0
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
Alyssa Bush
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.41
PR
May 3
Hillsboro Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.25
PR
May 3
Hillsboro Invitational
Triple Jump
26' 5.5
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
Jessi Clark
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.18
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
1600 Meters
6:09.09
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
Hailey Cloud
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.40
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
Long Jump
17' 3.5
PR
Apr 20
Cape Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 3.25
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
Ella Coppinger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.73
PR
Apr 20
Cape Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.27
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
800 Meters
2:31.34
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.89
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.66
Apr 20
Cape Invitational
High Jump
5' 1
May 24
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
Caroline Dunne
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 6.75
PR
Apr 27
Dale Collier Invite (Varsity)
Discus - 1kg
77' 11
Apr 11
St. Clair Throws Meet
Javelin - 600g
84' 0
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
Sophie Eagan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.97
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
200 Meters
27.59
PR
Apr 20
Cape Invitational
Sydney Gerdel
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.87
PR
May 3
Hillsboro Invitational
1600 Meters
6:19.94
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
3200 Meters
13:45.44
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
Jordan Higgins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.13
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
200 Meters
30.98
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
Long Jump
11' 6.5
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
Emily Lowe
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 2.75
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
69' 6
PR
Apr 11
St. Clair Throws Meet
Natalie Miner
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 9
Union "Don Olszowka" Invitational
Kimberly Mobley
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 9
Mar 28
Union Tri
Discus - 1kg
79' 6
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
Javelin - 600g
39' 9
PR
Apr 11
St. Clair Throws Meet
Kylee Mobley
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 3.75
PR
Mar 28
Union Tri
Discus - 1kg
54' 3
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
Javelin - 600g
48' 8
PR
Apr 11
St. Clair Throws Meet
Jaiden Powell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 6
May 3
Hillsboro Invitational
Discus - 1kg
117' 8
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
Javelin - 600g
88' 8
PR
Apr 11
St. Clair Throws Meet
Lacie Roy
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 4.5
PR
Apr 11
St. Clair Throws Meet
Discus - 1kg
52' 2
Apr 11
St. Clair Throws Meet
Javelin - 600g
36' 4
PR
Apr 11
St. Clair Throws Meet
Rebecca Seeber
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.13
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
Mar 28
Union Tri
Tamyra Stafford
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.02
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.90
PR
Mar 28
Union Tri
Long Jump
16' 0
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
Triple Jump
32' 1.5
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
Jessica Stallmann
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 11.5
Mar 28
Union Tri
Discus - 1kg
90' 8
Apr 9
Union "Don Olszowka" Invitational
Javelin - 600g
57' 9
Apr 9
Union "Don Olszowka" Invitational
Taylor Stroup
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 0.75
PR
Mar 28
Union Tri
Ryleigh Swope
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.56
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
200 Meters
32.36
PR
Apr 25
Dave Purviance Fresh/Soph Invitational
Pauline Waller
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:42.00
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
3200 Meters
14:07.19
PR
May 3
Hillsboro Invitational
Deseray Washington
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.28
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
400 Meters
1:03.21
PR
Apr 20
Cape Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.89
(-.9)
PR
May 24
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.68
PR
Apr 29
Four Rivers Conference Championships
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.