Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1979
1976
1974
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jack Bartig
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.01
PR
May 15
MSHSAA Class 3 District 2
Javelin - 800g
124' 4.5
PR
May 22
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 1
Michael Bhat
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.39
PR
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
Thomas Dulle
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.60
PR
May 15
MSHSAA Class 3 District 2
1600 Meters
4:50.48
PR
May 22
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 1
3200 Meters
11:08.44
PR
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
Hank Dunkmann
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 22
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 1
Nathan Fischer
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.46
May 22
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 1
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.03
May 15
MSHSAA Class 3 District 2
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
Apr 29
Wright City JV Invitational
Dimitrous Jewell
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.93
PR
May 15
MSHSAA Class 3 District 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.47
PR
May 29
MSHSAA Class 3 State Track & Field Championships
Cole Kirks
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.97
PR
Apr 29
Wright City JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.37
PR
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
Pole Vault
7' 6.5
Apr 29
Wright City JV Invitational
Alexander Knight
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.71
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
3200 Meters
11:13.04
PR
May 15
MSHSAA Class 3 District 2
Darrion Lewis
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 11.75
PR
May 15
MSHSAA Class 3 District 2
Long Jump
17' 8.25
May 15
MSHSAA Class 3 District 2
Triple Jump
42' 6.25
PR
May 22
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 1
Dont'e Lewis
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.65
PR
May 15
MSHSAA Class 3 District 2
High Jump
4' 11
PR
Apr 29
Wright City JV Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 29
Wright City JV Invitational
Maison Mitchell
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 11
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
Triple Jump
33' 8.75
Apr 29
Wright City JV Invitational
Daniel Mobley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.76
Apr 29
Wright City JV Invitational
1600 Meters
6:02.47
PR
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
Myles Murphy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
Apr 29
Wright City JV Invitational
Owen Payne
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.26
PR
Apr 29
Wright City JV Invitational
Trevor Pothoff
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 5
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
Triple Jump
37' 1.75
PR
May 15
MSHSAA Class 3 District 2
Garrett Reeves
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 22
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 1
Harrison Reineke
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.21
PR
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
1600 Meters
6:12.69
PR
Apr 29
Wright City JV Invitational
James Reineke
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.07
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
57.83
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 3.5
May 15
MSHSAA Class 3 District 2
Colby Sanchez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 2.5
Apr 29
Wright City JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 11.25
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
Javelin - 800g
120' 10.5
May 22
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 1
Ian Schwierjohn
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.01
PR
May 15
MSHSAA Class 3 District 2
1600 Meters
4:39.18
PR
May 29
MSHSAA Class 3 State Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
10:03.04
PR
May 29
MSHSAA Class 3 State Track & Field Championships
Aarnarian Snow
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.04
PR
May 22
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 1
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11.25
PR
May 15
MSHSAA Class 3 District 2
Long Jump
22' 5
PR
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
Jacob VanDyke
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.38
Apr 29
Wright City JV Invitational
1600 Meters
5:36.65
Apr 29
Wright City JV Invitational
Brent Weiss
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6.5
Apr 29
Wright City JV Invitational
Laterri'on West
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 3.75
PR
May 15
MSHSAA Class 3 District 2
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 1.75
PR
May 15
MSHSAA Class 3 District 2
Javelin - 800g
84' 0.25
PR
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
Jason Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.15
May 22
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 1
200 Meters
23.20
May 15
MSHSAA Class 3 District 2
Long Jump
18' 3.25
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
Gaige Wozniak
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.29
Apr 29
Wright City JV Invitational
Womens
Bineta Ba
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 9.5
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
Matilynn Baer
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
36.21
Apr 29
Wright City JV Invitational
Ava Barnes
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.10
PR
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
Emma Bauer
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.33
PR
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
Discus - 1kg
89' 4.5
May 22
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 1
Clara Bee
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
19.01
PR
Apr 29
Wright City JV Invitational
Mackenzi Bragg
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
51' 0.25
PR
Apr 29
Wright City JV Invitational
Abby Busch
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
65' 0.75
PR
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
Lily Cattoor
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.82
PR
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
1600 Meters
6:59.06
PR
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
Sophia Ditmeyer
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.75
PR
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
Kalie Frappier
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
36.93
PR
Apr 29
Wright City JV Invitational
Alayna Grinnell
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
49' 2.25
PR
Apr 29
Wright City JV Invitational
Emma Hulbert
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:23.84
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
1600 Meters
7:49.90
PR
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
Erin Hulbert
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 22
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 1
Claire Janson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
35.77
PR
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
400 Meters
1:23.52
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
Mia Ledbetter
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6.25
PR
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
Brynlee Liesmann
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 4.75
PR
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
Discus - 1kg
47' 4.5
PR
Apr 29
Wright City JV Invitational
Martina Marroni
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6.25
PR
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
Triple Jump
34' 0.25
PR
May 22
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 1
Amelia Miller
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
78' 4.5
May 22
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 1
Faith Mitchell
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
84' 11
May 22
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 1
Miranda Pritchett
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:25.15
PR
Apr 29
Wright City JV Invitational
Javelin - 600g
50' 6
PR
Apr 29
Wright City JV Invitational
Kaitlyn Rose
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3.5
PR
Apr 29
Wright City JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg
63' 9.75
Apr 29
Wright City JV Invitational
Tessah Schomaker
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 5
PR
Apr 29
Wright City JV Invitational
Lauryn Schwierjohn
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.14
May 22
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 1
Jayla Swink
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.31
PR
Apr 29
Wright City JV Invitational
Amelia Thro
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.32
PR
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
High Jump
4' 11
PR
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
Long Jump
13' 11.75
PR
May 22
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 1
Natalie Thro
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.02
PR
Apr 29
Wright City JV Invitational
Mattigan Trudo
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 5.75
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
Triple Jump
29' 0.5
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
Peyton Tusler
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 22
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 1
Charlize Williams
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 8.5
May 22
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 1
Kylie Williams
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.13
PR
May 22
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 1
High Jump
4' 7
PR
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
Triple Jump
29' 5.5
PR
Apr 15
Wright City Invite
Abigail Zinn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.15
PR
Apr 29
Wright City JV Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.