Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1997
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1984
1982
1981
1980
1978
1977
1975
1965
1964
1961
Indoor
2024
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Bailey Baker
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
May 4
CCC Championship
Long Jump
17' 8
Apr 9
Ken Asbury Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 10
May 11
Centralia Open
Jordan Bowdish
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.65
PR
May 11
Centralia Open
800 Meters
2:46.07
PR
Apr 23
Centralia Open
1600 Meters
6:04.83
PR
Apr 2
Monroe City Open #1
Long Jump
14' 2.75
PR
Apr 23
Centralia Open
Bradley Burkhardt
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.85
PR
May 11
Centralia Open
200 Meters
26.52
PR
May 11
Centralia Open
300m Hurdles - 36"
57.10
PR
Apr 2
Monroe City Open #1
Donovan Douglas
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.76
PR
Apr 30
Cunningham Invitational #2
800 Meters
2:23.23
PR
May 11
Centralia Open
Reece Dwiggins
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.69
PR
Apr 9
Ken Asbury Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.64c
PR
Apr 7
Palmyra HS Invite
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 23
Centralia Open
Brock Emanuel
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.07
Apr 23
Centralia Open
800 Meters
2:15.51
May 11
Centralia Open
Ryan Gibson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
PR
May 7
Centralia Open
200 Meters
28.54
PR
May 7
Centralia Open
400 Meters
1:02.88
PR
May 7
Centralia Open
1600 Meters
5:53.55
Apr 23
Centralia Open
3200 Meters
13:05.57
Apr 23
Centralia Open
Long Jump
14' 5.5
PR
Apr 23
Centralia Open
Noah Gruenloh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.02
PR
Apr 23
Centralia Open
200 Meters
30.27
PR
Apr 23
Centralia Open
400 Meters
1:11.55
Apr 30
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
800 Meters
2:49.11
PR
Apr 30
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 23
Centralia Open
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
May 7
Centralia Open
Colby Harland
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.37
May 16
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
3200 Meters
11:50.48
Apr 23
Centralia Open
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 23
Centralia Open
Keshon Harris
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 7.25
Apr 23
Centralia Open
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 0
Apr 23
Centralia Open
Trenton Harris
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.68
PR
May 7
Centralia Open
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.36
PR
Apr 23
Centralia Open
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.08
PR
Apr 23
Centralia Open
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
May 7
Centralia Open
Austen Harrison
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.56
May 4
CCC Championship
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 23
Centralia Open
Tyrone Hicks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.66
PR
May 7
Centralia Open
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1.5
Apr 30
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 4
Apr 2
Monroe City Open #1
Long Jump
10' 9
PR
May 7
Centralia Open
John Kothe
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 1
Apr 23
Centralia Open
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 6
Apr 23
Centralia Open
Matthew Kothe
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.48
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.38
PR
Apr 30
Cunningham Invitational #2
Long Jump
14' 7.5
PR
Apr 30
Cunningham Invitational #2
Triple Jump
34' 6.5
PR
Apr 2
Monroe City Open #1
Drake Mitchell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.13
May 7
Centralia Open
200 Meters
28.98
PR
Apr 23
Centralia Open
400 Meters
1:09.05
PR
Apr 23
Centralia Open
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 21
Marceline Relays
Long Jump
13' 1
May 7
Centralia Open
James Mitchell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 1
Apr 2
Monroe City Open #1
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 5
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
Alex Quido
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.87
PR
May 7
Centralia Open
200 Meters
28.61
PR
Apr 23
Centralia Open
400 Meters
1:04.76
PR
May 7
Centralia Open
Triple Jump
28' 4
PR
Apr 23
Centralia Open
Tray Ramsey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.44
PR
Apr 23
Centralia Open
200 Meters
30.66
PR
Apr 23
Centralia Open
400 Meters
1:05.69
PR
Apr 2
Monroe City Open #1
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Apr 23
Centralia Open
Triple Jump
28' 7
PR
May 7
Centralia Open
Ryan Rose
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 8.25
PR
May 4
CCC Championship
Triple Jump
41' 11.5
PR
May 11
Centralia Open
Jared Savage
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
May 16
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
Long Jump
16' 5.25
PR
Apr 2
Monroe City Open #1
Brandon Sontheimer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
May 11
Centralia Open
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1.5
May 4
CCC Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 8
PR
Apr 30
Cunningham Invitational #2
Collin Welch
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.94
May 16
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
800 Meters
2:13.55
May 11
Centralia Open
Aubrey Wiggans
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.33
May 16
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
3200 Meters
12:14.41
May 4
CCC Championship
Womens
Sprite'a Beard
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 9.25
Apr 23
Centralia Open
Discus - 1kg
62' 3
PR
Apr 23
Centralia Open
Long Jump
11' 1.75
PR
Apr 2
Monroe City Open #1
Lauren Chambers
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.44
PR
May 11
Centralia Open
Long Jump
13' 2.25
PR
May 4
CCC Championship
Katie Clapp
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.0h
PR
Apr 7
Palmyra HS Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.73
PR
May 11
Centralia Open
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.80
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
Cecilia Davis
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.77
PR
May 11
Centralia Open
1600 Meters
6:32.20
PR
Apr 23
Centralia Open
3200 Meters
13:47.09
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
Katie Davis
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7
PR
Apr 30
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
Discus - 1kg
69' 9
PR
May 7
Centralia Open
Takira Douglas
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8.75
PR
Apr 23
Centralia Open
Discus - 1kg
62' 6
PR
Apr 23
Centralia Open
Tannesha Edwards
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
PR
May 23
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 2
200 Meters
25.90
PR
May 23
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 2
400 Meters
1:00.52
PR
May 23
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 2
Tyesha Edwards
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.82
May 16
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
200 Meters
28.30
May 16
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
Emilee Elliott
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 21
Marceline Relays
Sarah Flowers
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:23.90
Apr 23
Centralia Open
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5
Apr 23
Centralia Open
Discus - 1kg
75' 11
Apr 23
Centralia Open
Paige Hawkins
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.01
PR
Apr 21
Marceline Relays
800 Meters
2:47.98
PR
Apr 30
Cunningham Invitational #2
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 9
Ken Asbury Invitational
Jaedan Johnson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:42.17
PR
Apr 2
Monroe City Open #1
3200 Meters
14:59.89
PR
May 11
Centralia Open
Callie Kaiser
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 6
PR
Apr 23
Centralia Open
Discus - 1kg
46' 8
PR
May 7
Centralia Open
Kristin Larrick
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.56
PR
May 4
CCC Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.51
May 4
CCC Championship
Aeron Magruder
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.37
Apr 23
Centralia Open
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6.5
PR
Apr 23
Centralia Open
Discus - 1kg
68' 2
PR
Apr 30
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
Rebecca Nelson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.60
May 11
Centralia Open
200 Meters
30.21
May 11
Centralia Open
Long Jump
12' 1.25
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
Triple Jump
29' 10
PR
May 11
Centralia Open
Kayla Noyes
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:23.86
PR
May 7
Centralia Open
Pole Vault
6' 0
May 7
Centralia Open
Danielle Pagliai
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 0
Apr 23
Centralia Open
Discus - 1kg
52' 4
Apr 2
Monroe City Open #1
Shelby Reilly
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.98
PR
Apr 23
Centralia Open
200 Meters
31.51
PR
Apr 23
Centralia Open
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 21
Marceline Relays
Rachel Richardson
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 21
Marceline Relays
Long Jump
13' 6.5
PR
Apr 30
Cunningham Invitational #2
Triple Jump
29' 8
PR
Apr 7
Palmyra HS Invite
Kaitlyn Russell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.97
May 11
Centralia Open
200 Meters
29.72
May 11
Centralia Open
JoAnn Schwieter
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.03
PR
May 11
Centralia Open
800 Meters
2:38.77
PR
May 4
CCC Championship
Abby Seipel
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.82
May 11
Centralia Open
Discus - 1kg
94' 9
PR
Apr 9
Ken Asbury Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.