Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1977
1976
1975
1973
1972
1931
1929
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tyler Dempsey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
200 Meters
31.64c
PR
Apr 16
Owensville Quad
400 Meters
1:17.84c
PR
Apr 16
Owensville Quad
800 Meters
2:56.0h
PR
Apr 7
St Clair
Long Jump
12' 1
PR
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
Triple Jump
24' 1
PR
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
Tayler Dintelman
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.84c
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.84c
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 31
Pacific Quad
Triple Jump
35' 7.5
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
Justin Duncan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.66
(4.4)
PR
Mar 28
Missouri Relays
200 Meters
23.91
(2.7)
Mar 28
Missouri Relays
400 Meters
58.54c
PR
Mar 31
Pacific Quad
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.0h
PR
Apr 7
St Clair
Long Jump
19' 2
PR
Apr 16
Owensville Quad
Casey Earhart
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 28
2009 Hermann Invitational
Travis Echols
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.54c
Mar 31
Pacific Quad
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 16
Owensville Quad
Pole Vault
12' 0
Mar 26
Union Quad
Danny Farley
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Mar 31
Pacific Quad
Long Jump
16' 2.5
PR
Mar 26
Union Quad
Triple Jump
33' 6.25
PR
Apr 14
Union Relays
Devin Floyd
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
Apr 16
Owensville Quad
400 Meters
56.60
Apr 28
2009 Hermann Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.5h
Apr 28
2009 Hermann Invitational
800 Meters
2:22.1h
Apr 7
St Clair
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:13.0h
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 2
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
Trey Hammerschmidt
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.30
PR
Mar 31
Pacific Quad
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.34c
Mar 31
Pacific Quad
Blake Harrell
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.05
PR
Apr 28
2009 Hermann Invitational
400 Meters
52.34c
PR
Apr 24
Owensville HS Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.8h
PR
Apr 28
2009 Hermann Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:07.0h
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
Tommy Hennington
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.64c
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.34c
Apr 24
Owensville HS Relays
Matt Herman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.5h
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.82
PR
Apr 28
2009 Hermann Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.04c
Apr 7
St Clair
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 24
Owensville HS Relays
Triple Jump
35' 11
PR
Apr 28
2009 Hermann Invitational
Austin Hiatt
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.94c
PR
Apr 16
Owensville Quad
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
Long Jump
14' 8
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
Triple Jump
30' 8
Apr 16
Owensville Quad
Jason Hobien
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.2h
PR
Apr 16
Owensville Quad
1600 Meters
5:23.83
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
3200 Meters
11:39.0h
PR
Apr 14
Union Relays
Jarret Keller
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.94c
PR
Apr 16
Owensville Quad
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.0h
Apr 7
St Clair
Pole Vault
13' 3
PR
May 23
Class 3 Sectional 3
Long Jump
18' 1
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
Jacob Kohrmann
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.15
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 10
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 6
PR
Apr 28
2009 Hermann Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
David Koppelmann
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.4h
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
800 Meters
2:07.3h
PR
May 16
Class 3 District 5
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:07.9h
PR
May 16
Class 3 District 5
1600 Meters
4:53.56
PR
Apr 14
Union Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.04c
PR
Apr 16
Owensville Quad
Jason Kottwitz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.63
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
200 Meters
23.54c
May 16
Class 3 District 5
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.50
Mar 31
Pacific Quad
Chamberlin Mills
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
Long Jump
13' 7.5
PR
Apr 16
Owensville Quad
Scott Peth
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
48.94c
Mar 31
Pacific Quad
400 Meters
59.99
PR
Apr 28
2009 Hermann Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.40
PR
Mar 31
Pacific Quad
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:27.0h
PR
Apr 7
St Clair
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.94c
(1.8)
PR
Mar 28
Missouri Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.08
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
Colton Pierce
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
Apr 16
Owensville Quad
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.2h
May 16
Class 3 District 5
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:12.0h
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.24c
PR
Mar 31
Pacific Quad
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.14c
PR
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
Kaleb Ragan
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 6
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 11
PR
Apr 24
Owensville HS Relays
Jacob Reppert
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.73
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
200 Meters
24.43
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.08
PR
Mar 26
Union Quad
Long Jump
19' 9.5
PR
Apr 16
Owensville Quad
Brendan Shea
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
200 Meters
27.54c
Mar 31
Pacific Quad
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.0h
Apr 7
St Clair
Long Jump
17' 9
PR
Apr 24
Owensville HS Relays
Triple Jump
35' 7
PR
Apr 16
Owensville Quad
Tyler Souders
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.17
PR
Mar 26
Union Quad
Long Jump
11' 8
PR
Apr 7
St Clair
Triple Jump
23' 9
PR
Mar 31
Pacific Quad
Kaleb Warner
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.9h
Apr 28
2009 Hermann Invitational
800 Meters
2:16.1h
Apr 7
St Clair
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:10.0h
PR
May 16
Class 3 District 5
1600 Meters
5:00.55
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
3200 Meters
11:35.0h
Apr 16
Owensville Quad
Cody Winistoerfer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
PR
Apr 28
2009 Hermann Invitational
200 Meters
26.72
PR
Mar 26
Union Quad
Long Jump
16' 6.5
PR
Apr 16
Owensville Quad
Triple Jump
35' 6
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
Ron Young
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
Apr 30
St. Clair 9th/10th
200 Meters
24.07
Apr 28
2009 Hermann Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.7h
PR
May 16
Class 3 District 5
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.54
PR
Mar 26
Union Quad
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.64c
PR
May 16
Class 3 District 5
Womens
Loretta Aiken
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
11' 2
PR
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
Triple Jump
23' 0
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
Lauren Baehr
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.54c
PR
Apr 24
Owensville HS Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.5h
PR
Apr 28
2009 Hermann Invitational
800 Meters
2:43.49
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:38.0h
PR
May 16
Class 3 District 5
1600 Meters
5:53.48
Apr 28
2009 Hermann Invitational
3200 Meters
12:47.0h
May 16
Class 3 District 5
Ashley Cooper
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
Mar 26
Union Quad
200 Meters
29.24c
Apr 7
St Clair
Katie Davis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
Apr 16
Owensville Quad
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 8.5
PR
Mar 26
Union Quad
Discus - 1kg
86' 7
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
Becky Dyer
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.57
PR
Apr 28
2009 Hermann Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.44c
PR
Apr 16
Owensville Quad
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.0h
PR
Apr 7
St Clair
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:58.0h
PR
Apr 28
2009 Hermann Invitational
High Jump
3' 4.5
PR
Mar 31
Pacific Quad
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
Triple Jump
29' 4.5
PR
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
Sheradin Edler
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10.5
Apr 28
2009 Hermann Invitational
Discus - 1kg
70' 0
Apr 24
Owensville HS Relays
Haley Garrett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.00
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
Taylor Hofstetter
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.44c
PR
Apr 24
Owensville HS Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.8h
PR
Apr 28
2009 Hermann Invitational
800 Meters
2:45.82
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:40.0h
Apr 28
2009 Hermann Invitational
1600 Meters
6:30.0h
Apr 14
Union Relays
3200 Meters
13:47.0h
PR
Apr 16
Owensville Quad
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 14
Union Relays
Abbi Hunt
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 10.25
PR
May 30
MSHSAA Class 3-4 State Track Championships
Discus - 1kg
76' 1
PR
Apr 14
Union Relays
Whitney Jones
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.69
Mar 26
Union Quad
400 Meters
1:15.00
PR
Mar 26
Union Quad
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.5h
PR
Apr 28
2009 Hermann Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.31
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.12
PR
Apr 28
2009 Hermann Invitational
Kaytee Mitchell
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
23' 7
PR
Apr 16
Owensville Quad
Tayler Moritz
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.44c
PR
Apr 7
St Clair
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.14c
PR
Mar 24
St. Clair Quad
Long Jump
13' 4.5
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
Triple Jump
28' 8.5
PR
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
Sueann Pearson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
44.04c
PR
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
Long Jump
8' 4
PR
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
Triple Jump
14' 0.5
PR
Mar 26
Union Quad
Esslie Perkins
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:13.4h
PR
Apr 28
2009 Hermann Invitational
800 Meters
2:55.0h
Apr 16
Owensville Quad
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:42.0h
PR
May 16
Class 3 District 5
1600 Meters
6:08.7h
PR
May 16
Class 3 District 5
3200 Meters
13:26.65
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
Nicole Petty
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.24c
PR
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
Long Jump
10' 11
PR
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
Triple Jump
22' 1.5
PR
Apr 23
Sullivan 9th/10th
Emily Raaf
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.94c
Apr 24
Owensville HS Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:18.0h
PR
Apr 7
St Clair
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:57.0h
PR
May 4
Four Rivers Conference
Long Jump
10' 2
PR
Apr 16
Owensville Quad
Triple Jump
25' 9
Apr 28
2009 Hermann Invitational
Alex Reppert
- 9th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:49.0h
PR
Apr 14
Union Relays
Pole Vault
6' 6
Mar 26
Union Quad
Danielle Soest
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.84c
PR
Apr 7
St Clair
400 Meters
1:12.44c
PR
Apr 24
Owensville HS Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:16.0h
Apr 14
Union Relays
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:02.0h
PR
Apr 28
2009 Hermann Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 16
Owensville Quad
Long Jump
12' 8.5
Apr 16
Owensville Quad
Triple Jump
28' 3.5
Apr 7
St Clair
Kayla Strubberg
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.05
Apr 14
Union Relays
200 Meters
29.54c
PR
Apr 7
St Clair
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:13.0h
PR
Apr 14
Union Relays
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:11.0h
PR
Apr 7
St Clair
High Jump
4' 1
PR
Mar 28
Missouri Relays
Long Jump
13' 8.5
PR
Apr 16
Owensville Quad
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.