Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1977
1976
1975
1973
1972
1931
1929
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
James Ammons
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
20.16
PR
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 2.5
PR
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
58' 10
PR
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
Xavier Bayless
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.09
PR
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
400 Meters
1:00.54
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
1600 Meters
5:52.04
Apr 28
Montgomery County Open
Long Jump
16' 1.75
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
Triple Jump
33' 4.5
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
Jordan Bialczyk
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.87
Mar 25
Blair Oaks HS Invitational 2022
200 Meters
27.20
Mar 22
Mongomery County Early Invite
110m Hurdles - 36"
20.14
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.99
Apr 18
Hermann Open
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.44
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
Long Jump
13' 9
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
Triple Jump
32' 6.25
Apr 28
Montgomery County Open
Kyle Bollman
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.19
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
800 Meters
2:44.11
Mar 22
Mongomery County Early Invite
1600 Meters
5:54.37
Apr 18
Hermann Open
3200 Meters
12:39.64
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
Jacob Breedlove
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.14
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
400 Meters
49.96
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 3
800 Meters
2:02.07
PR
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
Garrett Crosby
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 2
PR
Mar 25
Blair Oaks HS Invitational 2022
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 2
PR
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
Javelin - 800g
168' 5.75
PR
May 28
MSHSAA Class 3 State Track & Field Championships
Luis Delong
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.84
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
200 Meters
30.35
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
Carson Donatti
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.54c
PR
Apr 28
Montgomery County Open
400 Meters
58.36
PR
Apr 14
Owensville Relays
Blake Elliot
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
Apr 12
Union Don Olszowka Invitational 2022
Javelin - 800g
115' 0.25
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
High Jump
5' 7
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
Long Jump
19' 9
PR
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
Layne Evans
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.26
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
400 Meters
56.69
PR
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
Long Jump
17' 5.5
PR
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
Triple Jump
35' 8
Apr 12
Union Don Olszowka Invitational 2022
Connor Fisher
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.12
PR
Apr 18
Hermann Open
200 Meters
27.42
PR
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
400 Meters
1:01.72
PR
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 6
PR
Mar 22
Mongomery County Early Invite
Felix Guerrero
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.01
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
1600 Meters
4:44.07
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 3
3200 Meters
10:54.76
Apr 26
Hermann Invitational
Ethan Harris
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
PR
Apr 28
Montgomery County Open
200 Meters
25.89
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
400 Meters
57.16
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
800 Meters
2:20.34
PR
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
1600 Meters
5:57.02
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.77
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
Noah Holtmeyer
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.03
Apr 18
Hermann Open
800 Meters
2:38.66
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
1600 Meters
6:11.69
PR
Apr 28
Montgomery County Open
Alan Kopp
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.92
Mar 22
Mongomery County Early Invite
1500 Meters
5:15.4h
PR
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.37
PR
Apr 26
Hermann Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.99
PR
Apr 26
Hermann Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 2.5
PR
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2383
PR
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
Ashton Kramme
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
122' 8
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
High Jump
5' 5.75
Mar 22
Mongomery County Early Invite
Pole Vault
12' 5.5
PR
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
Long Jump
17' 10.25
PR
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
Triple Jump
37' 10.75
PR
Apr 12
Union Don Olszowka Invitational 2022
Brodie Lairmore
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
PR
Apr 28
Montgomery County Open
200 Meters
28.24c
Apr 28
Montgomery County Open
Long Jump
11' 5
Apr 28
Montgomery County Open
Hunter Lang
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.32
PR
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
1600 Meters
6:02.52
PR
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
3200 Meters
13:22.35
PR
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
Derrick Marquez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
Apr 18
Hermann Open
Pole Vault
10' 7.5
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
Braydan McDaniel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
PR
Apr 18
Hermann Open
200 Meters
28.82
PR
Apr 18
Hermann Open
Tanner Meyer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
Mar 25
Blair Oaks HS Invitational 2022
200 Meters
25.32
Apr 14
Owensville Relays
400 Meters
53.31
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
Long Jump
18' 10.5
Apr 26
Hermann Invitational
Paul Million
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.40
PR
Apr 28
Montgomery County Open
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 11
PR
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 0
PR
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
Javelin - 800g
82' 11.75
PR
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
Trenton Million
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 11
PR
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
Pole Vault
11' 11.75
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
Long Jump
14' 9.25
PR
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
Triple Jump
27' 9.5
PR
Mar 22
Mongomery County Early Invite
Lucas Morgan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.30
PR
Apr 12
Union Don Olszowka Invitational 2022
1600 Meters
5:02.82
Apr 12
Union Don Olszowka Invitational 2022
3200 Meters
10:44.76
PR
Apr 26
Hermann Invitational
Aries Nicholas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.81
PR
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
High Jump
4' 11
PR
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
Pole Vault
9' 6.25
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
Long Jump
17' 9.5
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
Triple Jump
31' 5.25
PR
Apr 28
Montgomery County Open
Kyle O'Neal
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 1.25
PR
Mar 22
Mongomery County Early Invite
Samuel Pack
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 6.25
Mar 25
Blair Oaks HS Invitational 2022
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 10.5
PR
Apr 14
Owensville Relays
Bryce Payne
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.14
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
400 Meters
53.11
PR
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
1500 Meters
5:10.2h
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.89
(1.1)
May 28
MSHSAA Class 3 State Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.54
PR
May 28
MSHSAA Class 3 State Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 6.25
PR
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
Long Jump
16' 4.75
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2452
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
Harm Rademacher
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.36
PR
Mar 25
Blair Oaks HS Invitational 2022
800 Meters
2:31.16
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
1600 Meters
5:21.91
PR
Apr 26
Hermann Invitational
3200 Meters
11:38.99
PR
Mar 25
Blair Oaks HS Invitational 2022
Blake Shoemaker
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
90' 2.75
PR
Mar 25
Blair Oaks HS Invitational 2022
Hayden Shoemaker
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 8.5
Apr 12
Union Don Olszowka Invitational 2022
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 11.75
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 3
Javelin - 800g
86' 0.75
PR
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
Gabriel Soest
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.39
PR
Apr 12
Union Don Olszowka Invitational 2022
800 Meters
2:04.63
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 3
1500 Meters
4:51.4h
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.04c
PR
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 6.5
PR
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
High Jump
5' 9
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
Long Jump
15' 9.25
PR
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
Triple Jump
38' 1.75
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2129
PR
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
Jayden Stewart
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.47
PR
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
Long Jump
14' 7.25
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
Triple Jump
32' 4.25
(.0)
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
Landon Valley
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.56
PR
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
400 Meters
56.96
PR
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
Aidan Ward
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.31
PR
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
1600 Meters
5:51.85
PR
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
3200 Meters
12:48.65
PR
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
Charlie Whelan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.66
Mar 25
Blair Oaks HS Invitational 2022
200 Meters
23.47
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
1500 Meters
5:35.9h
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.73
PR
Mar 22
Mongomery County Early Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 9.75
PR
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
High Jump
5' 7
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
Long Jump
19' 9.75
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2231
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
Jesse Wiegel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.68
Apr 28
Montgomery County Open
High Jump
4' 7
PR
Apr 18
Hermann Open
Pole Vault
9' 8.5
PR
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
Long Jump
17' 0.75
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
Triple Jump
32' 7.75
Apr 28
Montgomery County Open
Elijah Wilson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5
PR
Mar 25
Blair Oaks HS Invitational 2022
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 10.75
PR
Mar 25
Blair Oaks HS Invitational 2022
Javelin - 800g
91' 6
PR
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
Timothy Winterbauer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
200 Meters
26.44c
PR
Apr 28
Montgomery County Open
400 Meters
1:00.75
PR
Apr 28
Montgomery County Open
Frederic Zheng
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.12
PR
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
800 Meters
2:29.71
Mar 25
Blair Oaks HS Invitational 2022
1600 Meters
5:06.68
PR
Apr 26
Hermann Invitational
3200 Meters
11:17.75
PR
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
Womens
Elizabeth Adams
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.54c
PR
Apr 28
Montgomery County Open
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0.75
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
Discus - 1kg
44' 9.5
PR
Mar 25
Blair Oaks HS Invitational 2022
Javelin - 600g
75' 9.5
Apr 18
Hermann Open
Nina Baker
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 4.5
Apr 26
Hermann Invitational
Discus - 1kg
89' 3.75
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
Meike Bakker
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 3.5
PR
Apr 14
Owensville Relays
Discus - 1kg
90' 2
PR
Apr 26
Hermann Invitational
Javelin - 600g
104' 6.75
PR
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
High Jump
4' 9.75
PR
Mar 22
Mongomery County Early Invite
Long Jump
15' 6.5
PR
Apr 14
Owensville Relays
Merrick Blankenship
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.30
PR
Mar 25
Blair Oaks HS Invitational 2022
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.92
PR
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.49
PR
Apr 28
Montgomery County Open
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.55
PR
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
Triple Jump
24' 4.5
PR
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
Stephanie Cain
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 1.5
PR
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
Discus - 1kg
71' 11.5
PR
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
Alaina Carpenter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
PR
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
200 Meters
31.10
PR
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
Alison Daniels
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.03
Mar 22
Mongomery County Early Invite
200 Meters
32.08
Mar 22
Mongomery County Early Invite
Long Jump
12' 9.25
(.0)
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
Triple Jump
28' 11.75
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
Emma Daniels
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
200 Meters
26.81
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
High Jump
4' 5.25
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
Long Jump
14' 1.25
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
Bailee Dare
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.04
PR
Mar 25
Blair Oaks HS Invitational 2022
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 3.75
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
Javelin - 600g
89' 9.5
PR
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
Pole Vault
7' 6.5
PR
Apr 14
Owensville Relays
McKenzy Echols
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.11
Mar 22
Mongomery County Early Invite
Jessalyn Farris
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.31
PR
Apr 18
Hermann Open
Javelin - 600g
83' 4.5
PR
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
Kiera Finn
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.6h
PR
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.81
Apr 14
Owensville Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.24
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 7.75
PR
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
High Jump
3' 7
PR
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
Long Jump
11' 6.5
PR
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
Heptathlon -
1373
PR
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
Anna Fulkerson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:41.9h
PR
Apr 28
Montgomery County Open
1600 Meters
7:55.17
PR
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
Ella Gehlert
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.69
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
400 Meters
1:07.54
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
800 Meters
2:47.1h
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.94c
PR
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.21
PR
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 11.25
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
High Jump
4' 11
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
Triple Jump
27' 11.5
Mar 25
Blair Oaks HS Invitational 2022
Heptathlon -
2158
PR
Apr 2
Washington Pentathlon
Abbie Gibson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.24c
PR
Apr 28
Montgomery County Open
400 Meters
1:13.88
PR
Apr 14
Owensville Relays
800 Meters
3:07.73
Apr 18
Hermann Open
1600 Meters
6:59.82
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
3200 Meters
14:03.85
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
Cassidy Gooch
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:34.12
Mar 25
Blair Oaks HS Invitational 2022
Payton Harness
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.05
PR
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
Pole Vault
6' 0.75
Apr 18
Hermann Open
Long Jump
13' 3.75
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
Danika Hinson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 9
PR
Apr 28
Montgomery County Open
Discus - 1kg
47' 8.5
Apr 28
Montgomery County Open
Lauren Kandlbinder
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.94
PR
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
800 Meters
2:45.64
PR
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
1600 Meters
6:21.09
PR
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
3200 Meters
14:48.09
PR
Apr 12
Union Don Olszowka Invitational 2022
Alexis Kohrmann
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.39
PR
Apr 26
Hermann Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.38
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
Elaina Lebish
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.89
PR
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
200 Meters
33.66
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.71
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
Pole Vault
5' 7
PR
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
Long Jump
11' 11.75
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
Ilene Limberg
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.89
PR
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
800 Meters
2:31.07
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
1600 Meters
5:22.80
May 28
MSHSAA Class 3 State Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
11:51.27
PR
May 28
MSHSAA Class 3 State Track & Field Championships
Hayden Loeb
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:46.93
Mar 22
Mongomery County Early Invite
3200 Meters
17:29.15
Mar 25
Blair Oaks HS Invitational 2022
Javelin - 600g
61' 4.25
PR
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
Cameron Nowack
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.35
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
200 Meters
30.13
PR
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
400 Meters
1:12.84
PR
Apr 26
Hermann Invitational
High Jump
4' 3.25
PR
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
Long Jump
14' 9.5
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
Ruvia Nowack
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.09
Apr 18
Hermann Open
Discus - 1kg
47' 8.5
PR
Apr 18
Hermann Open
Javelin - 600g
66' 2
PR
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
Pole Vault
7' 0.75
Apr 14
Owensville Relays
Triple Jump
24' 2.25
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
Alice Raddante
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.15
PR
Apr 18
Hermann Open
200 Meters
35.04c
PR
Apr 28
Montgomery County Open
Triple Jump
23' 11.5
PR
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
Layna Rademacher
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 3.25
Mar 22
Mongomery County Early Invite
Discus - 1kg
78' 10
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
Ahna Rasmussen
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
9' 11.75
(.0)
PR
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
Saylor Richardson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.17
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 3
200 Meters
27.55
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 3
Jenna Vandegriffe
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.48
Apr 18
Hermann Open
200 Meters
32.80
Mar 22
Mongomery County Early Invite
Pole Vault
8' 0.5
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
Kiana Wehmeyer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9.5
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
Discus - 1kg
61' 7
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
Ashlynn Weigel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.96
PR
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
200 Meters
33.22
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
Peyton Weinland
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.30
Apr 5
Owensville HS Quad
400 Meters
1:17.78
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
800 Meters
3:03.52
PR
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
1600 Meters
7:02.17
PR
Apr 21
Sullivan 9-10 Invitational
Kyah Weirich
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.39
Mar 29
Cuba Relays
800 Meters
2:51.78
PR
Apr 12
Union Don Olszowka Invitational 2022
1600 Meters
6:07.41
PR
May 2
Four Rivers Conference Championship
3200 Meters
13:28.60
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.