Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1989
1988
1987
1985
1981
1980
1979
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Senn Boswell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.26
PR
Apr 29
Platte County Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 7
May 16
MSHSAA Class 3 District 8
Fielding Burnette
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.42
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.52
Apr 24
Mineral Water Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 6
May 16
MSHSAA Class 3 District 8
Matthew Clauss
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.74
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 7.5
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
Graham Cranshaw
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.27
PR
Apr 29
Platte County Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.61
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 3 District 8
Sergi De Anda
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
PR
Apr 24
Mineral Water Classic
200 Meters
25.66
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational
Sergi DeAnda
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 3 District 8
200 Meters
24.88
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 3 District 8
Josh Eisemann
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
31' 5.75
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
Zach Jonas
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.76
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 4
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational
Yakini Kasimu
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
Apr 24
Mineral Water Classic
Long Jump
17' 5
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 3 District 8
Clay Lundgren
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.25
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
Jason MacMillan
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 9.5
PR
Apr 29
Platte County Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 3
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 3 District 8
Ben McDermott
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.00
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 3 District 8
Evan Peterson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.44
Apr 24
Mineral Water Classic
1600 Meters
4:25.18
PR
May 30
MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
3200 Meters
9:32.12
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
Justin Pierre
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.18
PR
Apr 24
Mineral Water Classic
400 Meters
56.10
PR
Apr 24
Mineral Water Classic
Matheus Ramos
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:48.56
May 23
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 4
Andrew Reardon
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 10.5
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 4
Apr 24
Mineral Water Classic
John Rosher
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.97
PR
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
1600 Meters
5:21.45
PR
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
3200 Meters
12:02.20
PR
Apr 24
Mineral Water Classic
Spencer Schmid
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.74
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
Matthew Styslinger
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.75
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational
1600 Meters
5:24.46
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational
Drake Woods
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.38
PR
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
Womens
Bella Barnes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational
200 Meters
28.95
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
Kennedy Coleman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.54
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational
1600 Meters
5:39.93
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational
3200 Meters
12:07.08
Apr 24
Mineral Water Classic
Devon Dietrich
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.05
PR
Apr 24
Mineral Water Classic
800 Meters
2:47.18
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 3 District 8
Kit Frazen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 8.5
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 3 District 8
Discus - 1kg
54' 6
PR
Apr 29
Platte County Invitational
Olivia Genova
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.65
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational
200 Meters
33.74
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.81
PR
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
Nathalie Kiersznowski
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.24
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 3 District 8
Emma Knopik
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.62
PR
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
1600 Meters
5:56.67
PR
Apr 24
Mineral Water Classic
3200 Meters
12:57.92
PR
Apr 29
Platte County Invitational
Kate Kramer
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 4
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 3 District 8
Discus - 1kg
59' 4
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 3 District 8
Isabel Laskero
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:20.19
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 3 District 8
Izzy Laskero
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.11
PR
Apr 29
Platte County Invitational
1600 Meters
6:13.92
PR
Apr 29
Platte County Invitational
3200 Meters
13:29.24
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
Ella Lawrence
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.66
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 3 District 8
800 Meters
2:51.07
PR
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
1600 Meters
6:23.42
PR
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
3200 Meters
13:12.35
PR
Apr 29
Platte County Invitational
Arielle Nash
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.39
PR
Apr 29
Platte County Invitational
Long Jump
13' 9.75
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational
Julia Pfluger
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 3 District 8
Triple Jump
29' 6.25
PR
Apr 24
Mineral Water Classic
Julia Rosher
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.56
May 16
MSHSAA Class 3 District 8
3200 Meters
13:09.15
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational
Ellaina Sanders
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.90
PR
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
800 Meters
2:35.68
PR
May 23
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 4
1600 Meters
5:58.73
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational
Christine Seo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.82
Apr 29
Platte County Invitational
200 Meters
31.32
PR
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
Isabella Way
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
44' 8
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.