Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1971
1970
1969
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1960
Indoor
2022
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Precious Awopetu
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.24
PR
May 17
Class 4 District 7
200 Meters
23.57
PR
May 2
Joe Falcon Invitational
Montel Berry
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.65
PR
Apr 11
Kearney Classic
200 Meters
23.52
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
Malcolm Fox
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.92
PR
Apr 25
Park Hill South Invitational
Ben Franklin
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:07.19
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
DaVon Franklin
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.36
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
C.J. Jones
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.27
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
Brenan Latimer
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.61
PR
Apr 25
Park Hill South Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.59
PR
May 17
Class 4 District 7
Rhochard Lawrence
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
20' 5
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
Triple Jump
42' 3
May 2
Joe Falcon Invitational
Ryan Martinez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.97
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
1600 Meters
4:57.42
PR
May 2
Joe Falcon Invitational
Mike Nelson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.03
May 17
Class 4 District 7
200 Meters
22.33
May 17
Class 4 District 7
400 Meters
53.68
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational
Jakobi Newton
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.43
PR
May 6
KC Suburban Red JV Conference
1600 Meters
6:19.53
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
Isac Olivares
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.89
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
1600 Meters
5:57.23
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
3200 Meters
12:23.92
PR
Apr 25
Park Hill South Invitational
TraQuan Osborn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
May 6
KC Suburban Red JV Conference
200 Meters
25.40
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
TraVon Osborn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
Apr 8
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
200 Meters
25.07
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
Jordan Ragsdale
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 6
PR
May 8
KC Suburban Red Varsity Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
136' 5
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
Jawon Ryan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
18' 8
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
46' 6
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
Marcus Snead
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.26
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.79
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational
Yahir Vanvollenhoven
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 7
PR
Apr 8
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
57' 3
PR
Apr 8
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
Dyjuwan Watson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
PR
Apr 8
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
200 Meters
25.79
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
Triple Jump
35' 10
PR
Apr 8
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
Ron Williams
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.75
PR
Apr 8
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
1600 Meters
5:34.41
PR
Apr 8
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
3200 Meters
11:57.03
PR
Apr 25
Park Hill South Invitational
Trevell Young
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
PR
May 6
KC Suburban Red JV Conference
200 Meters
24.16
Apr 8
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
400 Meters
58.40
PR
Apr 25
Park Hill South Invitational
Shyheim Zacharey
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.42
PR
Apr 25
Park Hill South Invitational
1600 Meters
5:09.64
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
Womens
Ciarra Anderson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.72
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
Jada Burse
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.74
PR
May 17
Class 4 District 7
400 Meters
1:08.47
PR
Apr 28
2014 Freshman Suburban Red 6 Conference
800 Meters
3:12.96
PR
Apr 28
2014 Freshman Suburban Red 6 Conference
Katrina Carter
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.47
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
800 Meters
2:52.95
PR
Apr 11
Kearney Classic
High Jump
4' 9
PR
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational
Nakeisha Cole
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.84
Apr 25
Park Hill South Invitational
200 Meters
33.09
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
R'Lyisha Cole
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.29
PR
Apr 25
Park Hill South Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.26
PR
Apr 28
2014 Freshman Suburban Red 6 Conference
Aaron Cunningham
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.58
May 6
KC Suburban Red JV Conference
200 Meters
30.65
PR
Apr 8
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
Eriana Darrington
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.88
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational
200 Meters
31.85
Apr 28
2014 Freshman Suburban Red 6 Conference
DaVon Davis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1.5
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
Discus - 1kg
80' 0
PR
May 17
Class 4 District 7
Valencia Eason
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 4.5
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
Discus - 1kg
105' 0
May 2
Joe Falcon Invitational
Ashley Epperson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.48
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
200 Meters
32.18
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
Valeczia Hooks
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.10
PR
May 17
Class 4 District 7
Long Jump
9' 7.75
Apr 25
Park Hill South Invitational
Lajai Iyv
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 9.75
PR
Apr 8
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg
47' 9
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
Paige Johnson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.31
PR
May 6
KC Suburban Red JV Conference
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10.5
PR
Apr 25
Park Hill South Invitational
Maleya Locke-Lopez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.59
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
200 Meters
32.54
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
Long Jump
11' 11
PR
May 6
KC Suburban Red JV Conference
Britananie Lott-Verhelle
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.30
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.12
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
LeShonda McCloud
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.88
May 2
Joe Falcon Invitational
200 Meters
29.81
May 8
KC Suburban Red Varsity Conference
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.82
Apr 17
Raymore-Peculiar Varsity Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.92
PR
Apr 11
Kearney Classic
Murielle Mercier
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.18
PR
May 17
Class 4 District 7
1600 Meters
6:30.48
PR
Apr 28
2014 Freshman Suburban Red 6 Conference
Felisha Moore
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 6
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
Discus - 1kg
47' 0
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
Tracy Ngwu
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.85
PR
Apr 8
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
Alisha Palmer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 8
PR
Apr 28
2014 Freshman Suburban Red 6 Conference
Discus - 1kg
52' 0
PR
May 6
KC Suburban Red JV Conference
Raelynn Payan
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.12
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:08.87
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
Cali Phillips
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 5
PR
Apr 28
2014 Freshman Suburban Red 6 Conference
Discus - 1kg
34' 4
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
Dominae Ponds
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.76
PR
Apr 8
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
200 Meters
33.22
PR
May 6
KC Suburban Red JV Conference
400 Meters
1:13.03
PR
Apr 25
Park Hill South Invitational
Larnajah Roath
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.23
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
200 Meters
31.47
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
Charysma Smoot
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.47
Apr 8
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
Kandis Taylor
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.35
PR
Apr 25
Park Hill South Invitational
200 Meters
29.48
PR
Apr 25
Park Hill South Invitational
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
Apr 11
Kearney Classic
Serina Trevor
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 6
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
Discus - 1kg
58' 8
PR
Apr 8
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
Kre'Shona Williams
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.38
Apr 25
Park Hill South Invitational
400 Meters
1:12.40
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 11
Kearney Classic
Eri'yasha Winters
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.19
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
Kristina Young
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
200 Meters
27.84c
Apr 11
Kearney Classic
400 Meters
1:03.74
Apr 11
Kearney Classic
Kyara Young
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.63
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
200 Meters
35.34
PR
Apr 1
Ray-Pec/Ruskin Dual
400 Meters
1:19.11
PR
May 6
KC Suburban Red JV Conference
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.