Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1993
1992
1988
1987
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
Indoor
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Andrew Attebery
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.6h
Apr 12
Harrisburg Relays
Gabe Boessen
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.0h
Mar 25
Mexico 7 Team
Chris Deikeke
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 0
PR
Apr 12
Harrisburg Relays
Ryan Demerest
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 1
Apr 12
Harrisburg Relays
Triple Jump
36' 10
Apr 12
Harrisburg Relays
Dillon Dowden
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.1h
PR
Mar 25
Mexico 7 Team
Craig Floyd
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.7h
Apr 28
MMC Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.3h
PR
Apr 28
MMC Meet
Robert Gibony
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.0h
PR
May 10
District Meet
Aaron Haden
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.9h
PR
Mar 25
Mexico 7 Team
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 8
PR
Apr 19
Tomahawk Relays
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 4
MSD Relays
David Heileman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.7h
Apr 28
MMC Meet
Nick Hoover
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.4h
PR
May 10
District Meet
Dylan Hurd
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.6h
Apr 4
MSD Relays
200 Meters
24.4h
Apr 28
MMC Meet
Jake Lasley
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
May 10
District Meet
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
Apr 4
MSD Relays
Triple Jump
37' 0
Apr 19
Tomahawk Relays
Dylan Martin
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.0h
PR
Mar 25
Mexico 7 Team
Alex Moore
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.8h
May 10
District Meet
3200 Meters
10:47.0h
PR
May 10
District Meet
Andy Peeper
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4
PR
Apr 28
MMC Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 8
PR
Apr 4
MSD Relays
Domonic Perrigo
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.0h
PR
Apr 7
Centralia Invitational (Boys)
400 Meters
57.6h
PR
Apr 4
MSD Relays
Long Jump
17' 8
PR
Apr 12
Harrisburg Relays
Lincoln Purvis
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.7h
PR
Mar 25
Mexico 7 Team
Justin Robinson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.1h
PR
Apr 7
Centralia Invitational (Boys)
400 Meters
57.4h
PR
Mar 25
Mexico 7 Team
Wyatt Shults
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:45.2h
PR
Apr 28
MMC Meet
Caleb Smith
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 6.5
Apr 7
Centralia Invitational (Boys)
Austin Sorell
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.0h
PR
Mar 25
Mexico 7 Team
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.0h
PR
Apr 12
Harrisburg Relays
Cole Talley
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 10.5
PR
Apr 12
Harrisburg Relays
Travis Thacher
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.5h
PR
Apr 28
MMC Meet
200 Meters
24.1h
PR
Apr 28
MMC Meet
Tylar Walker
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.0h
PR
Apr 7
Centralia Invitational (Boys)
Josh Wall
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 0
Apr 12
Harrisburg Relays
Taylor West
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.9h
Apr 4
MSD Relays
Dakota Wicker
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.5h
PR
Apr 4
MSD Relays
3200 Meters
12:25.0h
Apr 12
Harrisburg Relays
Jonah Wilson
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.9h
PR
Apr 28
MMC Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.8h
PR
Apr 28
MMC Meet
Daniel Wright
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.0h
PR
Mar 25
Mexico 7 Team
Womens
Cara Allen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.6h
PR
Mar 25
Mexico 7 Team
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
Apr 12
Harrisburg Relays
Brandy Bradt
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 10
Apr 28
MMC Meet
Morgan Brown
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8.5
Mar 25
Mexico 7 Team
Discus - 1kg
75' 0
Apr 28
MMC Meet
Ashley Deforest
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.2h
Apr 12
Harrisburg Relays
400 Meters
1:02.7h
PR
May 10
District Meet
Sammantha Heck
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.9h
Mar 25
Mexico 7 Team
1600 Meters
5:34.9h
May 10
District Meet
3200 Meters
13:13.5h
PR
Apr 28
MMC Meet
Cassidy Hicks
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
55' 0
PR
Mar 25
Mexico 7 Team
Jessica Latham
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8.5
PR
Mar 25
Mexico 7 Team
Triple Jump
26' 9.5
PR
Mar 25
Mexico 7 Team
Kaitlyn Lee
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.9h
Mar 25
Mexico 7 Team
Laura Love
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.4h
May 10
District Meet
Triple Jump
36' 4.5
May 10
District Meet
Makenzie McGrath
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 8.5
PR
Mar 25
Mexico 7 Team
Discus - 1kg
57' 0
Mar 25
Mexico 7 Team
Sammantha Menard
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 9.5
PR
Mar 25
Mexico 7 Team
Discus - 1kg
55' 0
PR
Mar 25
Mexico 7 Team
Sara Moses
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 8
Centralia Invitational (Girls)
Monica Nelson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 2.5
PR
Mar 25
Mexico 7 Team
Marena Penn
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.2h
Mar 25
Mexico 7 Team
400 Meters
1:07.0h
Mar 25
Mexico 7 Team
800 Meters
2:48.1h
PR
Apr 12
Harrisburg Relays
Jenna Salmons
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 0
Apr 4
MSD Relays
Triple Jump
27' 0
PR
Apr 12
Harrisburg Relays
Meagan Thurman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.1h
Apr 28
MMC Meet
Softball Throw
123' 2
PR
Apr 8
Centralia Invitational (Girls)
Long Jump
15' 0
Apr 19
Tomahawk Relays
Josie VanEngelenhoven
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 6
Apr 28
MMC Meet
Discus - 1kg
77' 4
Apr 28
MMC Meet
Caitlin Vore
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.9h
Mar 25
Mexico 7 Team
400 Meters
1:05.5h
PR
Apr 12
Harrisburg Relays
Hannah Vore
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.2h
PR
Apr 4
MSD Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.3h
Apr 12
Harrisburg Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.0h
PR
May 10
District Meet
Kelsey West
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.7h
Apr 12
Harrisburg Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.7h
PR
May 10
District Meet
Britney Williams
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 5
PR
Apr 4
MSD Relays
Discus - 1kg
70' 0
PR
Mar 25
Mexico 7 Team
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.