Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1993
1992
1988
1987
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
Indoor
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ryan Atterberry
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 6.5
Apr 26
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
Skyler Barker
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.44
PR
May 7
Centralia Open
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.00
May 7
Centralia Open
Joseph Crawford
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.94
May 7
Centralia Open
800 Meters
2:45.52
PR
Apr 26
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
Jospeh Crawford
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:00.59
PR
Mar 20
Montgomery County Early Invite (HS)
Victor Daniels
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
PR
May 1
EMO Conference Meet
200 Meters
26.54
Apr 26
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
Garrett Dodge
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
Apr 10
North Callaway Invitational
200 Meters
26.84
Apr 17
Montgomery County
Triple Jump
32' 3
PR
May 1
EMO Conference Meet
Grant Eichman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.63
Apr 26
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:30.0h
PR
Apr 10
North Callaway Invitational
1600 Meters
5:33.18
Apr 26
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
3200 Meters
12:19.54
PR
May 1
EMO Conference Meet
Gage Freels
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 26
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
Braden Gibson
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 7
PR
Apr 26
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
Kristopher Hall
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
47' 10
PR
Apr 26
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
Mark Hollenberg
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 9
PR
Apr 17
Montgomery County
Discus - 1.6kg
124' 2
PR
Apr 17
Montgomery County
Javelin - 800g
123' 1
PR
Apr 13
BGHS MINI MEDAL MEET
Jayden Horner
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
64' 7
Apr 10
North Callaway Invitational
Christopher Hutchins
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
57' 6
PR
Apr 26
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
William Jeffries
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5
May 7
Centralia Open
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 7
Apr 19
South Callaway JV Meet
Khobi Kellerman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.52
Apr 17
Montgomery County
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:14.0h
PR
Apr 5
MSD Relays
1600 Meters
4:50.18
May 19
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 2
3200 Meters
11:46.71
Apr 5
MSD Relays
Cody Lee
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 26
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
Apr 26
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 9
May 12
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
Paden Lewis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
52' 9
Apr 13
BGHS MINI MEDAL MEET
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 10
May 7
Centralia Open
Zeb Meffert
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
May 7
Centralia Open
William Pezold
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 3
Apr 10
North Callaway Invitational
Javelin - 800g
150' 8
PR
May 7
Centralia Open
Long Jump
16' 9
PR
Apr 5
MSD Relays
Malakai Raney
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 6
PR
Apr 13
BGHS MINI MEDAL MEET
Javelin - 800g
71' 6
PR
Apr 26
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
Keaton Rice
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
PR
May 1
EMO Conference Meet
Drew Rohrbach
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.39
PR
Apr 26
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
400 Meters
1:12.66
PR
Apr 13
BGHS MINI MEDAL MEET
Ean Rohrbach
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.35
Apr 10
North Callaway Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:18.0h
PR
Apr 10
North Callaway Invitational
1600 Meters
5:12.15
PR
May 1
EMO Conference Meet
3200 Meters
12:24.53
Apr 5
MSD Relays
Noah Scrogum
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.45
May 1
EMO Conference Meet
800 Meters
2:36.5h
Apr 5
MSD Relays
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:33.0h
PR
Apr 10
North Callaway Invitational
1600 Meters
5:52.79
PR
Apr 19
South Callaway JV Meet
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 26
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
Joshua Selby
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 4
Apr 26
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 1
Apr 26
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
Javelin - 800g
97' 11
Apr 13
BGHS MINI MEDAL MEET
Parker Smiley
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 5
MSD Relays
Kurtis Stubblefield
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
Apr 19
South Callaway JV Meet
200 Meters
26.71
PR
May 1
EMO Conference Meet
Trey Warfield
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 3.5
Apr 26
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
Womens
Makenna Allen
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.52
Apr 10
North Callaway Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.85
Apr 17
Montgomery County
Sierra Barker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.25
PR
Apr 5
MSD Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.91
Apr 10
North Callaway Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.18
PR
Apr 10
North Callaway Invitational
Abreille Berry
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
40' 9
PR
Apr 13
BGHS MINI MEDAL MEET
Kyla Bertschinger
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 0
PR
May 12
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
Olivia Brown
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 10
North Callaway Invitational
Long Jump
13' 2.25
PR
Apr 10
North Callaway Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 1.25
PR
Apr 10
North Callaway Invitational
Olivia Brunk
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
PR
Apr 26
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
200 Meters
30.29
PR
May 7
Centralia Open
400 Meters
1:09.27
PR
Apr 26
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
Trinity Brush
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
84' 4
Apr 10
North Callaway Invitational
Jillian Bryant
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.25
PR
Apr 10
North Callaway Invitational
200 Meters
31.62
PR
Apr 10
North Callaway Invitational
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 5
MSD Relays
Long Jump
10' 10
PR
May 12
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
Brianna Douglas
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.63
Apr 17
Montgomery County
800 Meters
3:00.86
Apr 26
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:02.0h
PR
Mar 20
Montgomery County Early Invite (HS)
1600 Meters
6:39.72
PR
Apr 26
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
Kira Douglas
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.68
PR
May 1
EMO Conference Meet
Pole Vault
8' 3
PR
May 1
EMO Conference Meet
Nicole Emmons
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
99' 6
May 12
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
Javelin - 600g
76' 11
May 7
Centralia Open
Erica Garrett
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
100' 9
PR
Apr 17
Montgomery County
Christa Gilman
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
12' 6.5
Apr 10
North Callaway Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 6
PR
May 12
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
Madison Isaacks
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.56
PR
Apr 10
North Callaway Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:12.0h
PR
Mar 20
Montgomery County Early Invite (HS)
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 13
BGHS MINI MEDAL MEET
Olivia Isaacks
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.28
PR
Apr 17
Montgomery County
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:03.0h
PR
Mar 20
Montgomery County Early Invite (HS)
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 17
Montgomery County
Triple Jump
31' 1.25
Apr 10
North Callaway Invitational
Hayley Kimbley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.40
PR
Apr 19
South Callaway JV Meet
Kallie Lehenbauer
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.51
PR
May 1
EMO Conference Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.33
PR
May 1
EMO Conference Meet
Long Jump
14' 7.75
PR
May 1
EMO Conference Meet
Kallie Jo Lehenbauer
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.54
Apr 10
North Callaway Invitational
Long Jump
14' 9.5
May 12
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
Savannah Littlefield
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
71' 4
PR
Apr 19
South Callaway JV Meet
Javelin - 600g
66' 10
PR
Apr 10
North Callaway Invitational
Hannah Mcgrath
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.05
May 1
EMO Conference Meet
Abigail Mcmurtry
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 1.75
PR
Apr 13
BGHS MINI MEDAL MEET
Kaleigh Moore
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.97
Apr 5
MSD Relays
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:32.0h
PR
Apr 10
North Callaway Invitational
1600 Meters
5:34.41
PR
May 26
MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
3200 Meters
12:12.33
PR
Apr 17
Montgomery County
Julisa Moreno
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.82
PR
Apr 26
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:53.0h
PR
Apr 10
North Callaway Invitational
1600 Meters
6:38.64
PR
Apr 26
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 10
North Callaway Invitational
Kearah Moyle
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 1
Apr 19
South Callaway JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
65' 3
Apr 26
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
Mikayla Pennell
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
92' 7
Apr 10
North Callaway Invitational
Javelin - 600g
73' 2
PR
Apr 10
North Callaway Invitational
Daelyn Schmauch
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.30
Apr 5
MSD Relays
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:36.0h
Apr 10
North Callaway Invitational
1600 Meters
5:44.52
Mar 19
UCM Mule Relays
3200 Meters
12:10.14
Apr 17
Montgomery County
Reyna Schmauch
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.19
Apr 5
MSD Relays
3200 Meters
12:56.82
May 19
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 2
Jayme Smith
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 0
Apr 26
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
Shea Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.85
PR
May 1
EMO Conference Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.