Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1993
1992
1988
1987
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
Indoor
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jordan Atterberry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.03
PR
May 9
Centralia Classic
200 Meters
31.25
PR
May 9
Centralia Classic
400 Meters
1:08.11
Apr 12
T-Bird Invite
800 Meters
2:48.74
PR
Mar 29
Thunderbird Early Invitational
1600 Meters
6:46.13
PR
Mar 29
Thunderbird Early Invitational
David Baker
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
92' 11
PR
Apr 21
South Callaway JV Relays
Silas Barker
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 9
PR
May 3
EMO Conference Meet
Erik Blair
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.49
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
High Jump
5' 5.75
PR
Apr 21
South Callaway JV Relays
Triple Jump
35' 10.75
PR
Apr 5
Bowling Green HS Mini Medal
Matthew Blair
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
Mar 29
Thunderbird Early Invitational
Isiah Craighead
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
147' 11.5
Apr 12
T-Bird Invite
Chance Cunningham
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
PR
Mar 22
Mongomery County Early Invite
200 Meters
26.82
Mar 22
Mongomery County Early Invite
400 Meters
59.10
Mar 29
Thunderbird Early Invitational
800 Meters
2:37.33
May 9
Centralia Classic
Levi Drake
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.77
PR
Mar 22
Mongomery County Early Invite
800 Meters
2:22.44
Apr 28
Centralia 9-10 Invitational
1600 Meters
5:17.02
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
Hunter Fansler
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7
PR
Apr 12
T-Bird Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 10.5
PR
Apr 12
T-Bird Invite
Javelin - 800g
119' 5
Mar 29
Thunderbird Early Invitational
Dillon Higgenbotham
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.73
May 9
Centralia Classic
John Higgins
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.83
PR
Apr 19
Montgomery County
800 Meters
2:47.54
Apr 12
T-Bird Invite
Austin Hoover
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
PR
Apr 26
California Invitational
200 Meters
25.38
PR
Apr 21
South Callaway JV Relays
Jayden Jansen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.17
PR
Mar 22
Mongomery County Early Invite
HADEN LEE
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
200 Meters
26.07
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
Long Jump
16' 4.5
PR
Apr 21
South Callaway JV Relays
Jeffery Lemley
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0.25
PR
Apr 28
Centralia 9-10 Invitational
Mathias Lobb
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.67
Apr 21
South Callaway JV Relays
400 Meters
1:02.98
PR
Mar 22
Mongomery County Early Invite
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Apr 26
California Invitational
Aidan Martin
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.39
PR
Apr 12
T-Bird Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 2
Apr 28
Centralia 9-10 Invitational
Javelin - 800g
110' 9.25
PR
May 9
Centralia Classic
Pole Vault
9' 0.25
Apr 28
Centralia 9-10 Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 5.5
Apr 12
T-Bird Invite
Aaron Marx
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.18
PR
Apr 21
South Callaway JV Relays
3200 Meters
12:32.45
PR
Apr 26
California Invitational
Clayton Moore
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.06
PR
Mar 22
Mongomery County Early Invite
400 Meters
1:00.66
Apr 21
South Callaway JV Relays
800 Meters
2:17.50
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
High Jump
4' 11.75
PR
Mar 22
Mongomery County Early Invite
Manuel Moreno
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.37
PR
Apr 21
South Callaway JV Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.00
PR
May 3
EMO Conference Meet
Long Jump
17' 6.75
PR
Mar 29
Thunderbird Early Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 3.5
PR
Mar 29
Thunderbird Early Invitational
Sergio Moreno
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
19' 11.25
PR
Apr 28
Centralia 9-10 Invitational
Triple Jump
41' 2
PR
Apr 26
California Invitational
David Nevels
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.22
Apr 21
South Callaway JV Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.90
Apr 12
T-Bird Invite
Caleb Pitt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
PR
Mar 29
Thunderbird Early Invitational
Long Jump
9' 6.5
PR
Mar 29
Thunderbird Early Invitational
Gavin Rasmussen
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.03
May 9
Centralia Classic
Long Jump
17' 9.75
Apr 26
California Invitational
Brendan Reinhard
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.51
PR
Apr 26
California Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.35
Mar 22
Mongomery County Early Invite
High Jump
6' 2
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
Caleb Rohrbach
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 4
Apr 5
Bowling Green HS Mini Medal
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 9
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
Carson Safranski
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6.25
May 9
Centralia Classic
Casper Safranski
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 5
May 9
Centralia Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 4
Mar 29
Thunderbird Early Invitational
Javelin - 800g
58' 11
PR
Mar 29
Thunderbird Early Invitational
Nicholas Stark
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 10.25
PR
Mar 29
Thunderbird Early Invitational
Owen Trout
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.74
PR
Apr 28
Centralia 9-10 Invitational
1600 Meters
5:24.28
PR
Apr 28
Centralia 9-10 Invitational
3200 Meters
12:21.10
PR
Apr 19
Montgomery County
Tristan Young
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:51.00
PR
Apr 21
South Callaway JV Relays
Pole Vault
10' 5.25
Apr 21
South Callaway JV Relays
Womens
Savannah Barker
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
39' 8.5
PR
Mar 22
Mongomery County Early Invite
Javelin - 600g
54' 0
PR
Apr 21
South Callaway JV Relays
Ellie Bedsworth
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 10.75
Apr 26
California Invitational
Discus - 1kg
87' 1.25
Apr 26
California Invitational
Javelin - 600g
87' 6
Apr 5
Bowling Green HS Mini Medal
Katie Bernicky
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
10' 6
May 9
Centralia Classic
Triple Jump
23' 1.5
Apr 28
Centralia 9-10 Invitational
Lia Bondurant
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.40
Apr 26
California Invitational
High Jump
4' 7
May 3
EMO Conference Meet
Sarah Chapman
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
55' 3
PR
Apr 21
South Callaway JV Relays
Tayler Helchowski
- ?
100 Meters
25.09
PR
Apr 21
South Callaway JV Relays
Bailey Hill
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 2.5
Apr 21
South Callaway JV Relays
Discus - 1kg
67' 1
PR
Apr 12
T-Bird Invite
Devin Jones
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8
PR
Mar 22
Mongomery County Early Invite
Discus - 1kg
74' 1.75
PR
Mar 29
Thunderbird Early Invitational
Kyanne Kellerman
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.61
Apr 12
T-Bird Invite
Jalyn Leible
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.68
Mar 29
Thunderbird Early Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 21
South Callaway JV Relays
Long Jump
15' 2.75
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
Triple Jump
33' 2.5
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
Emily Martin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.14
Apr 12
T-Bird Invite
200 Meters
31.98
Apr 26
California Invitational
Ainsley Marx
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
Mar 29
Thunderbird Early Invitational
Corynne Miller
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.65
Mar 22
Mongomery County Early Invite
Cassidy Murphy
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 6.5
PR
May 9
Centralia Classic
Triple Jump
31' 3.25
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
Amelia Rohrbach
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
53' 1.75
Apr 28
Centralia 9-10 Invitational
Javelin - 600g
45' 7.25
Apr 21
South Callaway JV Relays
Hayley Rothermich
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:06.44
Apr 12
T-Bird Invite
Pressley Schmauch
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.96
Apr 12
T-Bird Invite
1600 Meters
6:09.27
Apr 5
Bowling Green HS Mini Medal
3200 Meters
13:16.11
Mar 29
Thunderbird Early Invitational
Ryelle Schmauch
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6.25
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
Abigail Schmidt
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5.75
PR
Apr 28
Centralia 9-10 Invitational
Javelin - 600g
86' 1.75
PR
Apr 26
California Invitational
Alana Todd
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.39
PR
Mar 29
Thunderbird Early Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 29
Thunderbird Early Invitational
Cora Tripp
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.14
May 14
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.54
May 9
Centralia Classic
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.