Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1977
1976
Indoor
2019
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Luca Acinelli
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
131' 9.5
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 5
Kielyn Anderson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.31
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 5
200 Meters
23.95
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
Blake Ashby
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
Javelin - 800g
122' 2.5
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
Shane Badolato
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
200 Meters
24.59
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
Long Jump
17' 11
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
Mitchell Barth
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.80
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
1600 Meters
4:50.67
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
3200 Meters
11:09.49
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
Nicolaus Baumann
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.97
PR
Mar 26
McCullough-Douglass Invitational
200 Meters
27.04
PR
Mar 26
McCullough-Douglass Invitational
Quinten Bennett
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.11
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 33"
46.40
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.91
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
Ethan Beyrouty
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:35.62
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
Hayden Bogaski
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.82
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
200 Meters
24.04
PR
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
Long Jump
16' 7.25
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
Allen Brown
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.06
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.64
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 5
Long Jump
18' 0.25
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
Jake Brueggemann
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.31
PR
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
1600 Meters
4:35.05
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
3200 Meters
10:07.99
PR
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
Philandias Calvin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 5.5
PR
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 0
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
Bryan Christensen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.82
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
1600 Meters
4:43.82
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
3200 Meters
10:33.27
PR
Mar 26
McCullough-Douglass Invitational
John Cook
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.46
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
High Jump
4' 9.5
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
Nicholas Corley
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.73
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
1600 Meters
4:38.64
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
Elijah Craft
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
143' 4.5
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 5
Aidan Crews
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.36
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
200 Meters
23.17
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
400 Meters
53.67
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
Kenny Diekmann
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.16
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
1500 Meters
5:07.99
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
1600 Meters
5:38.63
PR
Apr 8
Eureka Invitational
3200 Meters
12:50.59
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
Trenton Edgar
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.86
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
3200 Meters
11:49.65
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
Hilton Emmanuel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
Salvatore Eremita
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4.5
PR
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
Javelin - 800g
111' 10.5
PR
Mar 26
McCullough-Douglass Invitational
Ethan Favazza
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
109' 1
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
Donovan Feder
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.54
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
400 Meters
55.66
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
800 Meters
2:16.98
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
Triple Jump
38' 2.75
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
Aidan Fisher
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 4.5
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
Jaeger Funk
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6.25
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 3
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
William Geiler
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 5.5
May 28
MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
Logan Ghormley
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.68
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
1600 Meters
4:54.46
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
3200 Meters
10:56.44
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
Jacob Green
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
PR
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
Pole Vault
13' 3.5
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
Kameron Griggs
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.46
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
1600 Meters
6:03.94
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
Marvell Harrell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 5
200 Meters
23.80
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 5
Long Jump
19' 5
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
Casey Hays
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 5.5
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
Harriso Henleben
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.28
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
Javelin - 800g
113' 9.75
PR
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
Casey Hobelmann
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.46
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
Joshua Hotop
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
200 Meters
25.00
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
400 Meters
53.51
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
Long Jump
19' 2
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 9
Mar 26
McCullough-Douglass Invitational
Jordan Howlett
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.34
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
400 Meters
52.11
PR
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
Triple Jump
45' 1
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 5
Hunter Hustedde
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:21.68
PR
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
Jordan Jackson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.96
PR
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
400 Meters
52.43
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 5
High Jump
5' 7
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
Wesley Johnson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.38
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
High Jump
4' 5.25
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
John Keen
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:13.35
Apr 8
Eureka Invitational
3200 Meters
13:12.52
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
Kamden Kohl
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
Maxwell Kreh
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.08
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 10
PR
Apr 8
Eureka Invitational
Jonah Kunzler
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.37
Mar 26
McCullough-Douglass Invitational
1600 Meters
5:15.55
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
3200 Meters
11:37.85
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
Jackson Lange
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 8
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 4
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
Jack Laumann
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.36
PR
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
1600 Meters
4:51.05
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
3200 Meters
10:19.69
PR
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
Jack Leary
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:19.62
PR
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
Elijah Lloyd
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.55
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
1600 Meters
5:19.75
PR
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
3200 Meters
11:51.36
PR
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
Noah Lloyd
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.31
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
Carter Lochmann
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 11.75
PR
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
Anthony Marcellino
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
92' 10.5
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
Oliver Marshall
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.96
PR
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
Long Jump
10' 5.5
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
Jose Martinez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1.5
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
Javelin - 800g
73' 9.75
PR
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
Liam McAuliffe
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.83
Apr 8
Eureka Invitational
3200 Meters
11:54.88
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 11.75
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
Michael McAuliffe
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.02
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
1600 Meters
5:22.33
PR
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
John McClenning
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 5
PR
Apr 8
Eureka Invitational
Keyshawn McElroy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.13
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
High Jump
4' 9
PR
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
Long Jump
16' 10.25
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
Conner Odell
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 2.25
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
Javelin - 800g
60' 11.5
PR
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
Mason Oldani
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 9
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
Jack Pennington
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.65
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 33"
50.00
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.56
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
Jace Peterson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
PR
Apr 8
Eureka Invitational
200 Meters
23.19
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
400 Meters
50.32
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
Mar 26
McCullough-Douglass Invitational
Carter Pope
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 5.25
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
Connor Preston
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.50
PR
Apr 8
Eureka Invitational
1600 Meters
5:25.26
PR
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
3200 Meters
11:43.90
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
Fredrick Prince
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.42
PR
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
800 Meters
2:22.20
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
Canyon Reed
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 10.25
Apr 8
Eureka Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 6
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
Isaac Reed
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.27
PR
Apr 8
Eureka Invitational
Eugene Renner
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
35' 11
PR
Apr 8
Eureka Invitational
Charles Robinson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.13
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
200 Meters
25.36
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
Nolan Sebourn
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
91' 0.25
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
Justin Selbert
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 5.75
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 5
Discus - 1.6kg
159' 1.5
PR
May 28
MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
David Sheahan-Eagan
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.95
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
Long Jump
17' 3.5
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
Brandon Stanley
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.21
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
1600 Meters
5:34.35
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
3200 Meters
12:55.55
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
Andrew Swingle
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 2.25
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 6
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
Maximus Thoele
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.01
PR
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
400 Meters
1:00.21
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
Pole Vault
8' 0.5
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
Andrew Torres
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.93
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
1500 Meters
4:57.90
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
1600 Meters
5:26.23
PR
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
3200 Meters
11:24.18
PR
Apr 8
Eureka Invitational
Jacob Travis
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.75
PR
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
Armani Turner
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.41
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
400 Meters
55.89
PR
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
800 Meters
2:20.08
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
Ryan Umbarger
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.61
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 5
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.27
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 5
Giovanni Urhahn
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 5.25
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 5
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 9.5
PR
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
Lucas Vandegriffe
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 5.75
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
Jackson Vardeman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 6.25
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 4
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
Ryan Watkins
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.10
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
1500 Meters
5:09.39
PR
Apr 12
Northwest Boys JV Invitational
1600 Meters
5:25.30
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
3200 Meters
12:22.03
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
Nicholas Welge
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.50
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
1600 Meters
5:24.55
PR
Apr 8
Eureka Invitational
3200 Meters
12:02.36
PR
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
Evan Wilke
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.30
Apr 8
Eureka Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0.25
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
Womens
Brooke Aspinall
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.93
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
200 Meters
35.57
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Brooke Belosi
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Discus - 1kg
68' 9.25
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Javelin - 600g
80' 0.75
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
Ava Berg
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:28.04
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
800 Meters
3:29.77
PR
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Evelyn Berg
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:14.49
PR
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
Josephine Bielecki
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.36
PR
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
800 Meters
2:33.94
PR
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
1600 Meters
5:53.85
PR
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Ayla Bishop
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6.25
Apr 23
Cape Invitational
Daphne Bishop
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.29
PR
Mar 26
McCullough-Douglass Invitational
800 Meters
2:38.13
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
1500 Meters
5:12.08
PR
Apr 9
Northwest Invitational
1600 Meters
5:35.85
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
3200 Meters
11:55.37
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
Gabi Bolfing
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 1.25
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
Apr 9
Northwest Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 11.75
PR
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
MACLYN Brickman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.42
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
200 Meters
29.39
PR
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
400 Meters
1:10.92
PR
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Audrey Brzezinski
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.06
PR
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Natalie Calcaterra
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 9
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
Long Jump
12' 6.5
(.0)
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Triple Jump
28' 10.5
(.0)
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Kate Christensen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.07
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 5
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Amyah Colyer
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 5
PR
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Discus - 1kg
41' 6.75
PR
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Javelin - 600g
37' 4.75
PR
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Olivia Conley
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.65
PR
Apr 9
Northwest Invitational
Javelin - 600g
58' 2.75
PR
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Leah Crooks
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 5.75
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Long Jump
14' 5.25
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
Lydia Crooks
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.55
PR
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
800 Meters
2:31.18
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
1600 Meters
5:55.10
PR
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Jenna Cubbage
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 7
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 5
Long Jump
14' 6.75
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 4.5
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
Heidi Daffron
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.23
PR
Apr 9
Northwest Invitational
Annamarie Dames
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.05
PR
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
1600 Meters
6:59.89
PR
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Payton Deakin
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.70
Apr 23
Cape Invitational
Jade Dean
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Madison Doss
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
200 Meters
28.95
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
Corinne Ecker
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Discus - 1kg
50' 9.5
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Javelin - 600g
66' 4
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
Kelsie Emmanuel
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 11
PR
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Discus - 1kg
49' 4.25
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Javelin - 600g
38' 3.75
PR
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Indya Frazier
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.61
Apr 9
Northwest Invitational
200 Meters
30.13
PR
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
Adriana Gardner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.12
PR
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
200 Meters
35.98
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
Olivia Gentilini
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.60
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
400 Meters
1:06.34c
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.90
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 5
Cordelia George
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Discus - 1kg
88' 1
PR
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Javelin - 600g
102' 8.75
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 5
Elliana Gianino
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 7.25
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Discus - 1kg
100' 3.5
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
Javelin - 600g
116' 1.25
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
Audrey Grobe
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.58
PR
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Lily Hall
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Discus - 1kg
65' 5.5
PR
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Javelin - 600g
60' 10.25
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Olivia Harrison
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.91
PR
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
Anja Hartmann
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
6:22.87
PR
Apr 9
Northwest Invitational
1600 Meters
6:35.20
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
3200 Meters
15:44.36
PR
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Ella Heisel
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 1.5
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
Discus - 1kg
80' 7
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
Mozelle Hernandez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.98
PR
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
800 Meters
2:37.68
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Allie Hoevelmann
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.83
PR
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Kate Hoevelmann
- 10th Grade
High Jump
3' 11.75
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
Long Jump
12' 2.5
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
Caleigh Holtman
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:56.04
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
3200 Meters
12:36.88
PR
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Kiera Hosack
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.56
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
Chloe Humes
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.41
PR
Apr 9
Northwest Invitational
Iris Hyon
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.51
Apr 9
Northwest Invitational
1600 Meters
6:39.48
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
3200 Meters
14:18.33
PR
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
Katie Jones
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
5:29.73
PR
Apr 9
Northwest Invitational
1600 Meters
5:48.17
PR
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
3200 Meters
12:53.02
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Miranda Kiefer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.71
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
200 Meters
30.44
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Kennedi Kirby
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.16
PR
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.64
PR
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
Leah Kleekamp
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.57
May 28
MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:13.34
PR
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
3200 Meters
11:31.15
PR
Apr 9
Northwest Invitational
Charlotte Knight
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:05.24
PR
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Grace Krueger
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.89
PR
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Eden Kunzler
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.15
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Kaitlyn Lahee
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.10
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
400 Meters
1:15.43
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
Brooklynn Leeper
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:17.96
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
1600 Meters
6:53.23
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
Lydia Lennette
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:36.98
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
800 Meters
3:28.71
PR
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Sophia Literski
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.52
PR
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
Hannah Mccollum
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 7.5
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
Discus - 1kg
93' 8
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
Javelin - 600g
74' 1.75
PR
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
Sophia Meseth
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:05.03
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Hannah Mitchell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 5
200 Meters
27.17
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 5
400 Meters
1:09.30
PR
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Pole Vault
7' 5.75
Apr 9
Northwest Invitational
Shania Mitchell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.11
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
Kathryn Morse
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.34
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Emily Myers
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.30
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
1600 Meters
6:54.33
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
3200 Meters
14:33.46
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
Lauren Nicolls
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 11.75
PR
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
Discus - 1kg
75' 6.25
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Javelin - 600g
72' 5.25
PR
Apr 9
Northwest Invitational
Olivia Pearce
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.89
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 5
1500 Meters
5:28.76
Apr 9
Northwest Invitational
1600 Meters
5:58.86
Mar 26
McCullough-Douglass Invitational
3200 Meters
12:02.29
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
Zoe Perez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.79
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
200 Meters
33.55
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
Loreli Rausch
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.55
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Callista Reed
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.52
Apr 9
Northwest Invitational
Noelle Reed
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.23
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Ciara Rhodes
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
38.73
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Keeley Rosner
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
9' 6.25
(.0)
PR
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Hailey Schneider
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 1.5
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 11.75
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Raegan Schnurbusch
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.85
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
400 Meters
1:02.46
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
1600 Meters
6:05.84
PR
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Kaitlyn Schweizer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
PR
Apr 9
Northwest Invitational
200 Meters
27.26
PR
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
Madelyn Seitz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.36
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
200 Meters
29.33
Apr 9
Northwest Invitational
Long Jump
14' 8.75
Apr 9
Northwest Invitational
Claire Shanley
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0.5
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Discus - 1kg
80' 7.75
Apr 9
Northwest Invitational
Javelin - 600g
55' 4.25
PR
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Cora Skaggs
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.73
PR
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
200 Meters
29.99
PR
Apr 23
Cape Invitational
Long Jump
13' 7.5
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 8.75
PR
Apr 23
Cape Invitational
Kyli Smith
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.32
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
1600 Meters
6:51.09
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
Maison Smith
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.27
PR
Apr 23
Cape Invitational
Claudia Southards
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 1.5
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Discus - 1kg
45' 4.5
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Javelin - 600g
35' 9.25
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
Erika Sprenger
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.12
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
800 Meters
2:55.06
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
Madelyn Stam
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.46
PR
Apr 29
Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational
1600 Meters
6:20.16
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
3200 Meters
13:51.05
PR
Apr 9
Northwest Invitational
Emma Stamberger
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Aniyah Triplett
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.41
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Alivia Turnbough
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.96
Apr 19
Eureka Boys & Girls JV Invitational
1600 Meters
6:44.44
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
3200 Meters
15:23.5h
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Elizabeth Tuschoff
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 5.75
PR
Apr 9
Northwest Invitational
Discus - 1kg
118' 3.25
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Javelin - 600g
63' 9.25
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Sarah Voshage
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.00
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Mya Walsh
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.51
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
1600 Meters
7:06.96
PR
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Peyton Wibbenmeyer
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.72
PR
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
Julia Wilks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.09
PR
Apr 1
Rockwood Girls Quad
400 Meters
1:13.65
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Samaree Williams
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 11
PR
Apr 23
Cape Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 7.75
Apr 14
Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.