Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1982
1979
1977
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
William Bahan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.73
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
1600 Meters
5:12.14
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
3200 Meters
12:29.89
Mar 31
SNC Relays
Alajah Baker
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 1.5
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 5
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
Anthony Ball
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
20' 4.5
Apr 5
Hillcrest Invitational
Triple Jump
45' 7
May 19
Class 4 Sectional 2
Percy Bickley
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.48
Mar 26
Rod Staggs Frosh-Soph
Elkahyam Boyd
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Mar 31
SNC Relays
Triple Jump
34' 7
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Khaliel Bradwell
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 24
First Capitol Relays
Nick Brandon
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.59
PR
Mar 31
SNC Relays
3200 Meters
11:08.06
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.77
PR
Mar 24
First Capitol Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.48
PR
Mar 31
SNC Relays
Brandon Brown
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.23
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
1600 Meters
5:10.86
Mar 26
Rod Staggs Frosh-Soph
Dontrell Carpenter
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Steven Conley
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.07
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
3200 Meters
11:01.97
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
Donnell Daniel
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 8
PR
Mar 31
SNC Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 8
PR
Mar 31
SNC Relays
Donovan Evans
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 0
PR
Mar 31
SNC Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
58' 10
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
Rashuan Fentress
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.90
Mar 24
First Capitol Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.68
Mar 31
SNC Relays
Lemo Girmay
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.30
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
Jason Green
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
200 Meters
26.04
Mar 26
Rod Staggs Frosh-Soph
Rueben Green
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
Aaron Hill
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.78
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
400 Meters
58.62
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
Guston Hopson
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 2.5
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 4.5
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
Guyton Hopson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.86
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
200 Meters
25.71
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Long Jump
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
Waseem Issa
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 2
PR
Mar 26
Rod Staggs Frosh-Soph
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 3.5
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
David Jackson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.05
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
Desmand Jackson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.99
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
200 Meters
22.94
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Kenneth Johnson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.73
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.54c
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
Jaylen Jones
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 24
First Capitol Relays
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Mar 24
First Capitol Relays
Christian Little
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.62
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Jeremy Martin
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.64c
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
Lens Mckoewn
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 24
First Capitol Relays
Pole Vault
13' 0
May 19
Class 4 Sectional 2
Long Jump
19' 6.5
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Reggie Moreland
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.28
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Triple Jump
37' 0.5
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
Nelson Njogu
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.59
Mar 26
Rod Staggs Frosh-Soph
1600 Meters
4:50.40
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
3200 Meters
10:48.12
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Brian Nyokabi
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.17
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
3200 Meters
11:18.84
PR
Mar 26
Rod Staggs Frosh-Soph
Cody Peth
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 4.5
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 5
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Anthony Riggs
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.61
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.84
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
Vez Robinson
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 10.5
PR
Mar 26
Rod Staggs Frosh-Soph
Taeon Simms
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.03
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
Travis Stabel
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.63
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
Caleb Stroop
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.82
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.82
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
Corion Tate
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
Mar 26
Rod Staggs Frosh-Soph
400 Meters
52.73
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
Demarco Taylor
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 8
PR
Mar 24
First Capitol Relays
Tori Thomas
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.72
PR
Mar 24
First Capitol Relays
200 Meters
24.64
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
400 Meters
53.59
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Nick Vasquez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
200 Meters
25.97
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
Josh Webster
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.10
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
800 Meters
2:10.30
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Twain Williams
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
Mar 24
First Capitol Relays
Bryant Woodard
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 7
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Bryant Woodward
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 1
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
Womens
Sara Abraham
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
8:16.32
PR
Apr 7
Timberland Invitational
Lyniah Arrington
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 11
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
65' 9
Apr 7
Timberland Invitational
Stacy Banks
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.97
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 7
Timberland Invitational
Destyne Bates
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.46
PR
Apr 7
Timberland Invitational
200 Meters
30.65
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Bianca Bell
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.38
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.89
PR
Mar 26
Rod Staggs Frosh-Soph
Anyiah Boyles
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
200 Meters
28.76
Mar 26
Rod Staggs Frosh-Soph
Brytany Carr
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:13.16
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
Mar 31
SNC Relays
Deja Cole
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 7
PR
Apr 7
Timberland Invitational
Discus - 1kg
50' 5
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Allison Crawford
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.46
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Nijah Doss
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.16
PR
Apr 28
Dale Collier Invitational
200 Meters
26.85
PR
Apr 28
Dale Collier Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.93
PR
Apr 7
Timberland Invitational
Jayna Fleming
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.13
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
200 Meters
30.41
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Bira Gales
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
10' 10.75
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Alyssa Gardner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.39
PR
Mar 26
Rod Staggs Frosh-Soph
200 Meters
30.50
PR
Apr 7
Timberland Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.55
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.52
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Shaelyn Grant
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.04
PR
Apr 28
Dale Collier Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.54
PR
Mar 24
Wash U. HS Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.76
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Aprill Gray
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.04
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Aubriel Griffin
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.92
PR
Mar 26
Rod Staggs Frosh-Soph
High Jump
4' 8
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Taylor Harper
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
Alicyn Harvey
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 0
Mar 31
SNC Relays
Discus - 1kg
67' 9
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
Shelby Howard
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
Mar 24
Wash U. HS Meet
Davianna Humble
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
58' 4
PR
Mar 26
Rod Staggs Frosh-Soph
Sajeda Issa
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:43.24
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
3200 Meters
14:17.43
PR
Apr 7
Timberland Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Kelmerra Jones
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.60
Mar 26
Rod Staggs Frosh-Soph
800 Meters
2:49.07
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
Tyler Kelly
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.31
May 19
Class 4 Sectional 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
44.86
PR
May 26
Class 4 State Championships
Thomia King
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.34c
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
Mar 31
SNC Relays
Triple Jump
26' 9.5
PR
Mar 31
SNC Relays
Kiara Lanfersieck
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
200 Meters
27.31
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Abby Mills
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.34
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
1600 Meters
6:27.99
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
3200 Meters
13:54.53
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Adekemi Omoloja
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.23
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.78
Mar 24
Wash U. HS Meet
K. Omoloja
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.22
PR
Apr 7
Timberland Invitational
Kemi Omoloja
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.23
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
Jordan Phillips
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.78
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Long Jump
13' 4.5
PR
Mar 26
Rod Staggs Frosh-Soph
J. Randall
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 5
PR
Apr 28
Dale Collier Invitational
Discus - 1kg
63' 5
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
Jamese Randle
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 3
Mar 31
SNC Relays
Discus - 1kg
74' 6
PR
Mar 31
SNC Relays
Alexis Robinson
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 3
PR
May 26
Class 4 State Championships
Long Jump
14' 7.5
Mar 31
SNC Relays
Triple Jump
32' 2
Apr 28
Dale Collier Invitational
Lauralyn Rosenberger
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.56
PR
Apr 7
Timberland Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 28
Dale Collier Invitational
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 26
Class 4 State Championships
Long Jump
14' 4.75
Mar 31
SNC Relays
Triple Jump
35' 9
PR
May 19
Class 4 Sectional 2
Marcia Samuel
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 5
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
Discus - 1kg
89' 7
PR
Apr 7
Timberland Invitational
Mona Samuel
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 3.5
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
81' 9
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
Elizabeth Schnieder
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.32
PR
Apr 7
Timberland Invitational
1600 Meters
6:25.17
Apr 7
Timberland Invitational
3200 Meters
14:36.00
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
A. Simpson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.99
PR
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
Alexis Simpson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.78
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
Glynessa Smith
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
10:41.53
PR
Apr 7
Timberland Invitational
Valerie Smith
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.43
Apr 7
Timberland Invitational
1600 Meters
6:25.60
PR
Apr 7
Timberland Invitational
Ariel Thompson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:19.35
PR
Apr 7
Timberland Invitational
Karlie Thorton
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.19
Mar 26
Rod Staggs Frosh-Soph
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.19
Apr 7
Timberland Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 26
Rod Staggs Frosh-Soph
Tamisha Ward
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:22.87
PR
Mar 26
Rod Staggs Frosh-Soph
Dominique Whitaker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.37
May 3
Suburban North Conference Championships
200 Meters
28.90
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
Jazmyne Winston
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:57.55
PR
Apr 7
Timberland Invitational
1600 Meters
9:54.22
PR
Mar 31
SNC Relays
Elizabeth Woolfolk
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.02
Mar 24
Wash U. HS Meet
Pole Vault
6' 6
Mar 31
SNC Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.