Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1995
1994
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1964
1963
1962
1961
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Spencer Aldrich
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 1.5
PR
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Alex Amsberg
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.30
PR
Apr 7
Hillcrest Boys Meet
Coleman Baker
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.60
PR
Apr 7
Hillcrest Boys Meet
Cameron Bell
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
97' 7
PR
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Long Jump
16' 2.5
PR
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Triple Jump
35' 11
Apr 21
Waynesville Invitational
Mason Bowles
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.44
Apr 7
Hillcrest Boys Meet
Marlin Briggs
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 0.25
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 8
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Michael Cassidy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
PR
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Tyler Damery
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
PR
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Steve Daniel
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Zachary Davis
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.75
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Mark Ellefsen
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 25
SBU Bearcat Classic
Luke Eveland
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.44c
Apr 21
Waynesville Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.04c
PR
Apr 21
Waynesville Invitational
Trenton Flug
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
119' 9
May 13
MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
Ian George
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.03
PR
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Jay Griffin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
PR
Apr 21
Waynesville Invitational
Riley Head
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Triple Jump
30' 10
PR
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Jacob Hill
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.80
(2.5)
PR
May 27
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
200 Meters
22.18
(-.4)
PR
May 27
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
Zachary Howery
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 9
PR
Apr 7
Hillcrest Boys Meet
Gabriel Kurtz
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
159' 5
May 13
MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
Pole Vault
13' 3
May 13
MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
Long Jump
20' 5.25
Apr 21
Waynesville Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 10
PR
Apr 7
Hillcrest Boys Meet
Seamus Lamb
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.09
PR
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Garrett Mason
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.34
Apr 7
Hillcrest Boys Meet
1600 Meters
4:59.6h
Apr 21
Waynesville Invitational
Lincoln McGuire
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 0.5
PR
Apr 7
Hillcrest Boys Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 8
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
Bryce Metcalf
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
36' 3
PR
Apr 7
Hillcrest Boys Meet
Christopher Morgan
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.42
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
Jacob Morgan
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 7.5
PR
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
William Morgan
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
117' 2
PR
Apr 25
SBU Bearcat Classic
Aiden Risner
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.98
PR
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Coleman Roberts
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.1h
PR
Apr 21
Waynesville Invitational
Nick Salsman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.2h
Apr 21
Waynesville Invitational
Braxton Shamburg
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 11
Apr 7
Hillcrest Boys Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 8
PR
Apr 7
Hillcrest Boys Meet
Jaben Shockley
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
79' 2
PR
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Long Jump
15' 8
PR
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Triple Jump
32' 5
PR
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Robert Shore
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
96' 0
PR
Apr 7
Hillcrest Boys Meet
Todd Simpson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 11.5
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
Long Jump
20' 10.5
May 13
MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
Jake Thoenen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.95
PR
Apr 7
Hillcrest Boys Meet
1600 Meters
5:04.63
Apr 7
Hillcrest Boys Meet
3200 Meters
11:36.66
Apr 25
SBU Bearcat Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.68
PR
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Zachary Trusty
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 3
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 11
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
Lathan Wise
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
PR
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Womens
Natalie Basham
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
15.88
PR
Apr 25
SBU Bearcat Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.69
(.6)
May 27
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.83
May 27
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
Katheryne Blackman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
Apr 21
Waynesville Invitational
200 Meters
27.57
May 13
MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
Dakota Brumley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 8.5
May 13
MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
Allie Crowell
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0.5
PR
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Javelin - 600g
38' 1
PR
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Audrey Currier
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 6
Girls Night Out
Triple Jump
29' 1.5
PR
Apr 6
Girls Night Out
Autumn Davis
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.54
PR
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Dakota Deters
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
41' 5
PR
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Daphne Dinsdale
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
86' 6
Apr 6
Girls Night Out
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 6
Girls Night Out
Aubree Enos
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 6
Girls Night Out
Abigail Evans
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
56' 7.5
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Javelin - 600g
51' 0
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Mariah Hadfield
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 6
Apr 25
SBU Bearcat Classic
Triple Jump
32' 9
May 13
MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
Clare Holmes
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.58
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.14
PR
Apr 25
SBU Bearcat Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.14c
Apr 21
Waynesville Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.04c
Apr 21
Waynesville Invitational
Shelby Kurtz
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 25
SBU Bearcat Classic
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Sarah Lawson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.31
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Kylie Meier
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
16.09
PR
Apr 25
SBU Bearcat Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.82
(.6)
May 27
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
43.74
May 27
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
Abigail Miller
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 7
Apr 6
Girls Night Out
Triple Jump
32' 9
May 13
MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
Sidney Moss
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Adrena Normand
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 2
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Summer Perez
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
62' 3
PR
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Nicole Rezabek
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
88' 8
Apr 6
Girls Night Out
Javelin - 600g
117' 11
May 13
MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
Darby Roam
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.59
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
800 Meters
2:34.59
PR
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Madison Robinson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.63
PR
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Long Jump
9' 5
PR
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Mackenzie Scott
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 6
Girls Night Out
Tegan Shockley
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
73' 4
PR
Apr 21
Waynesville Invitational
Javelin - 600g
103' 1
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
Amanda Siegel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.54
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Megan Vest
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 6
Girls Night Out
Karli Wolfe
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.45
PR
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 0.25
Apr 6
Girls Night Out
Discus - 1kg
76' 6
Apr 25
SBU Bearcat Classic
Javelin - 600g
58' 6
Mar 28
Waynesville JV Invite
Grace Wormek
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.23
(2.6)
PR
May 27
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
200 Meters
25.12
(-.7)
PR
May 27
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.