Athlete Records
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Monte Chambers - 12th Grade | |||
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.24cPR | May 10 | Class 4 District #3 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 44.81PR | May 10 | Class 4 District #3 |
Marquis Gray - 11th Grade | |||
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 5PR | May 10 | Class 4 District #3 |
David Harris - 10th Grade | |||
100 Meters | 11.61PR | May 10 | Class 4 District #3 |
Seth Haynes - 11th Grade | |||
200 Meters | 24.32 | May 10 | Class 4 District #3 |
Jarrett Johnson - 11th Grade | |||
800 Meters | 2:30.76PR | May 10 | Class 4 District #3 |
1600 Meters | 6:09.45PR | May 10 | Class 4 District #3 |
Joseph Johnson - 11th Grade | |||
100 Meters | 11.91PR | May 10 | Class 4 District #3 |
Gerald Jones - 11th Grade | |||
200 Meters | 23.96PR | May 10 | Class 4 District #3 |
Anthony Williams - 11th Grade | |||
400 Meters | 57.93 | May 10 | Class 4 District #3 |
Womens
Paula Bowen - 11th Grade | |||
100 Meters | 12.97 | May 10 | Class 4 District #3 |
400 Meters | 1:05.73PR | Apr 19 | Dale Collier Invite |
Lindia Brison - 12th Grade | |||
Long Jump | 11' 5PR | Apr 19 | Dale Collier Invite |
Jordan Daye - 9th Grade | |||
200 Meters | 28.24 | Apr 19 | Dale Collier Invite |
400 Meters | 1:00.43PR | May 10 | Class 4 District #3 |
Shava Ellis - 10th Grade | |||
100m Hurdles - 33" | 17.62 | May 10 | Class 4 District #3 |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 51.25 | May 10 | Class 4 District #3 |
Kenyatta Harris - 11th Grade | |||
800 Meters | 2:53.58PR | Apr 19 | Dale Collier Invite |
1600 Meters | 6:20.89PR | May 10 | Class 4 District #3 |
3200 Meters | 15:23.26PR | May 10 | Class 4 District #3 |
Lashunda Jackson - 10th Grade | |||
Long Jump | 13' 2 | May 10 | Class 4 District #3 |
Olivia Lewis - 11th Grade | |||
100 Meters | 12.22 | May 10 | Class 4 District #3 |
200 Meters | 24.55 (-.2) | May 24 | Missouri Class 4 State Championships |
Lesley Rankin - 11th Grade | |||
Shot Put - 4kg | 32' 5.25PR | May 10 | Class 4 District #3 |
Simone Robinson - 11th Grade | |||
400 Meters | 1:04.11PR | May 10 | Class 4 District #3 |
800 Meters | 2:34.41PR | May 10 | Class 4 District #3 |
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.