Jaden Adams -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
200 Meters | 24.74cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Adedeji Adebayo -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 7PR | Apr 12 | Armstrong Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 74' 9PR | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
|
Josh Aina -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.87 | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
200 Meters | 28.06PR | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
|
Temisan Akinrinmade -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.74cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
200 Meters | 29.04cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
400 Meters | 1:04.14cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
|
Connor Albers -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 59.94cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
800 Meters | 2:30.27 | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
1600 Meters | 5:42.0hPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
High Jump | 5' 2PR | May 1 | Osseo JV Invitational |
|
Colin Anderson -
7th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:04.0hPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Shandon Anderson -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 41' 4 | May 7 | Section 4AAA True Team |
High Jump | 5' 6 | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
|
Chiwetaramonu Attama -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.74cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.39PR | May 7 | Section 4AAA True Team |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 42.46 | May 7 | Section 4AAA True Team |
High Jump | 6' 0PR | Apr 23 | Monticello Invitational |
Long Jump | 18' 3.25PR | May 3 | Stan Barr Relays |
|
Praise Babalola -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.61PR | Apr 23 | Monticello Invitational |
200 Meters | 24.84cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
|
Anders Bakken -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:41.96PR | May 1 | Osseo JV Invitational |
|
Jacob Barnard -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:42.78PR | May 1 | Osseo JV Invitational |
|
Eli Berg -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 58.24cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
800 Meters | 2:09.71PR | Apr 23 | Monticello Invitational |
1600 Meters | 4:53.46PR | May 3 | Stan Barr Relays |
|
Nathan Berhane -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 57.64cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
800 Meters | 2:13.23PR | Apr 12 | Armstrong Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:01.42PR | May 3 | Stan Barr Relays |
|
Kalen Blanchette -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.04cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
200 Meters | 23.73PR | Apr 23 | Monticello Invitational |
400 Meters | 54.42PR | May 7 | Section 4AAA True Team |
Long Jump | 17' 6PR | Apr 12 | Armstrong Invitational |
|
Khamani Brooks -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.11PR | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
200 Meters | 26.68PR | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
|
Ramadon Campbell-Bey -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 25' 8.5PR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
Discus - 1.6kg | 48' 6PR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Davin Christen -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:00.00PR | May 3 | Stan Barr Relays |
3200 Meters | 10:26.96PR | May 7 | Section 4AAA True Team |
Pole Vault | 7' 6PR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Mahki Clerk -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 55.16PR | Apr 23 | Monticello Invitational |
|
Jeffrey Cleveland -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.44cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
200 Meters | 33.74cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
|
Mathais Duckwiley -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 7PR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
Discus - 1.6kg | 110' 0PR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
|
Henry Dukowitz -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:33.0h | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.07PR | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
|
Carlos Dunbar -
9th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.14cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.87PR | May 1 | Osseo JV Invitational |
|
Andrew Ellis -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:39.0hPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
1600 Meters | 6:02.0h | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
3200 Meters | 12:26.83PR | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
|
Owen Elskamp -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 4PR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
Discus - 1.6kg | 100' 4PR | May 3 | Stan Barr Relays |
|
Paul Faleke -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.84cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
200 Meters | 25.54cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
|
Emmanuel Fallah -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.44cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
200 Meters | 24.84cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
|
Jaden Freeman -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.94cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
200 Meters | 24.14c | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
Long Jump | 15' 4PR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
La'mijay Garner-Castilleaja -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.64cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
200 Meters | 26.61PR | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
|
Mustofa Gelay -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:52.29PR | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
|
Dawit Getnet -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:44.0hPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Chasen Gilbert -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.74cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
200 Meters | 31.54cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
|
Andre Goines -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.44cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
200 Meters | 28.51PR | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
Long Jump | 13' 3PR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Zephaniah Gordon -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.94cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
200 Meters | 27.24cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
400 Meters | 1:03.14cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Alpha Graduway -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.44PR | Apr 12 | Armstrong Invitational |
200 Meters | 22.85PR | Apr 23 | Monticello Invitational |
Long Jump | 19' 2.5PR | May 7 | Section 4AAA True Team |
|
Jibril Hall -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.04c | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
200 Meters | 24.34cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
800 Meters | 2:25.0hPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
Long Jump | 18' 9.5PR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
Triple Jump | 39' 0.25 | May 7 | Section 4AAA True Team |
|
Thomas Hanson -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 26' 6.75PR | May 1 | Osseo JV Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 81' 5PR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Bakari Harrell -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.14cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
200 Meters | 31.94cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Kellan Hauwiller -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.44cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
Pole Vault | 8' 6PR | May 7 | Section 4AAA True Team |
|
Emanuel Herrera-ramirez -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.24cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
200 Meters | 27.14cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
|
Keiran Hollingshead -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:11.09 | May 3 | Stan Barr Relays |
3200 Meters | 11:01.41 | May 7 | Section 4AAA True Team |
|
Ethan Holloway -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:29.53PR | May 1 | Osseo JV Invitational |
|
Dyrus Hood -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.97PR | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
200 Meters | 27.34cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
Long Jump | 17' 0.5PR | May 1 | Osseo JV Invitational |
|
Derek Hulett -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.94cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
200 Meters | 26.24c | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Ethan Johnson -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:01.09PR | May 1 | Osseo JV Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:26.33PR | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
1600 Meters | 5:41.0hPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Marcus Johnson -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 81' 8 | May 1 | Osseo JV Invitational |
|
Chaz Jordan -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.84cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
200 Meters | 24.84cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
400 Meters | 55.45PR | Apr 18 | Osseo Invitational |
|
Cephas KayKay -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 23' 10PR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
Discus - 1.6kg | 63' 8PR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Kevin Kieh -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 42' 7.25PR | May 3 | Stan Barr Relays |
Discus - 1.6kg | 90' 3PR | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
|
Kendric Kissi -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.54cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 44.94cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
|
Joshua Kolaru -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.84cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
200 Meters | 25.74cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
400 Meters | 58.94cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
Long Jump | 15' 10.5PR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
William Kollie -
8th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.64cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 53.14cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Jaxon LaCroix -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 11PR | May 1 | Osseo JV Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 81' 10PR | May 1 | Osseo JV Invitational |
|
Shawn Lakeman -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 54.54cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
800 Meters | 2:11.87PR | Apr 18 | Osseo Invitational |
High Jump | 5' 4PR | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
|
Trinton Larkins -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.97PR | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
400 Meters | 1:03.14cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
|
Ben Lewis -
7th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:50.0hPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
1600 Meters | 5:45.63PR | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
Pole Vault | 6' 0PR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Kai Lieser -
8th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:57.94PR | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
|
Cristian Lorenzana Alferez -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.04cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
200 Meters | 27.54cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Christopher Madden -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.24cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.64cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
|
Mohamed Malin -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:18.1hPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
1600 Meters | 5:26.56PR | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
|
Michael McGowan -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 11PR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
Discus - 1.6kg | 70' 3PR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Richard McIntosh -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.52PR | Apr 23 | Monticello Invitational |
200 Meters | 25.14cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
|
Benjamin Mckigney -
7th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:02.99PR | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
|
Linton McPherson -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 14.77 (3.5) | Apr 26 | Hamline Elite Meet |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 40.56 | Apr 12 | Armstrong Invitational |
|
Jaedyn Mingo -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.30PR | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.74cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.92PR | May 1 | Osseo JV Invitational |
|
Hisham Mohamed -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:02.14cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
|
Jacob Momanyi -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:13.0hPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
John Momanyi -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:28.0hPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Marcus Moreland -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 5.25PR | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
Discus - 1.6kg | 100' 10PR | May 7 | Section 4AAA True Team |
|
Xavier Moua -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.14cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
200 Meters | 27.54cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
400 Meters | 1:07.14cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Ishaza Mugabi -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 42' 5PR | Apr 23 | Monticello Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 128' 3PR | May 7 | Section 4AAA True Team |
|
Jaylin Nanthavongsa -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.34c | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.54cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.74cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Riley Nelson -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.83PR | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
200 Meters | 27.24cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
400 Meters | 1:02.37PR | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
|
Ikem Ogbe -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.84cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
200 Meters | 26.94cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Jordan Oghumah -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.19PR | May 1 | Osseo JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 26.34cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Eiza Ojo -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:02.14cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
800 Meters | 3:00.0hPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | May 1 | Osseo JV Invitational |
Long Jump | 16' 6.5PR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Austin Olson -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.34cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
200 Meters | 25.74cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
400 Meters | 56.43PR | May 1 | Osseo JV Invitational |
Long Jump | 16' 1PR | May 1 | Osseo JV Invitational |
|
Earl Peter -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:05.24 | May 7 | Section 4AAA True Team |
1600 Meters | 4:40.83PR | May 7 | Section 4AAA True Team |
|
Cabe Peterson -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.64cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
200 Meters | 26.04cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
|
Robert Pierson -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.86PR | Apr 23 | Monticello Invitational |
200 Meters | 24.43PR | Apr 23 | Monticello Invitational |
Long Jump | 17' 4PR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
Triple Jump | 31' 11PR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Ma'rell Porter -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.74cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Lance Quiah -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.54cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
200 Meters | 23.94PR | May 7 | Section 4AAA True Team |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
Long Jump | 16' 4 | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
Triple Jump | 40' 8.5 | Apr 23 | Monticello Invitational |
|
Will Reeder -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:32.74 | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
Shot Put - 12lb | 20' 11PR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
Discus - 1.6kg | 67' 4PR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
|
Robert Reps -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.04cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
Pole Vault | 7' 6PR | May 1 | Osseo JV Invitational |
|
Famah Roberts -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.84cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
200 Meters | 25.64cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Julius Ross -
9th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.34cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.69PR | May 1 | Osseo JV Invitational |
|
Quinlan Rundquist -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:33.57PR | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
3200 Meters | 9:40.69PR | May 7 | Section 4AAA True Team |
|
Raleigh Rundquist -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:13.46PR | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
Pole Vault | 10' 0 | Apr 18 | Osseo Invitational |
|
Rhett Ruska -
7th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:40.0hPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
|
Victor Samuel -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.78 | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
|
Ben Sanvik -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 56.84cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
800 Meters | 2:06.53PR | May 7 | Section 4AAA True Team |
1600 Meters | 4:48.41PR | Apr 23 | Monticello Invitational |
|
Cade Sanvik -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 1:54.42PR | May 7 | Section 4AAA True Team |
1600 Meters | 4:19.55 | Apr 26 | Hamline Elite Meet |
3200 Meters | 9:38.79PR | Apr 18 | Osseo Invitational |
|
Dylan Schuster -
7th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:04.0hPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Calvin Shafer -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.64cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
200 Meters | 28.04cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Bobby Shell -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 8PR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
Discus - 1.6kg | 90' 6PR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
|
Derek Shillington -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
200 Meters | 27.04cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
DeAndre Smith -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:01.14c | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
800 Meters | 2:20.0hPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Malik Smith -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.34cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
|
Kirby Sok -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:24.6hPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
1600 Meters | 5:19.45PR | Apr 18 | Osseo Invitational |
3200 Meters | 11:21.00PR | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
|
Charles Somah -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.94c | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
200 Meters | 24.74cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
800 Meters | 2:26.0hPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Adam Speltz -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:42.7hPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 1:00.64c | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Ty Swanson -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 52.98PR | May 7 | Section 4AAA True Team |
800 Meters | 2:09.39PR | Apr 23 | Monticello Invitational |
|
Trevis Tonan -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.64c | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
200 Meters | 22.89PR | May 7 | Section 4AAA True Team |
400 Meters | 52.24cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
|
Justin Tran -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.51 | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
200 Meters | 27.24c | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
|
Matthew Trzynka -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:25.0hPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
1600 Meters | 5:03.22PR | Apr 23 | Monticello Invitational |
3200 Meters | 11:34.0hPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
Pole Vault | 9' 0PR | May 7 | Section 4AAA True Team |
|
Steven Wachholz -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:34.62PR | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
1600 Meters | 5:49.85PR | May 1 | Osseo JV Invitational |
|
Gavin Weiss -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.89PR | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
200 Meters | 26.44cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
400 Meters | 59.54PR | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
|
Gabe White -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:08.94cPR | Apr 9 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers |
Shot Put - 12lb | 25' 5.25 | May 1 | Osseo JV Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 85' 10PR | May 1 | Osseo JV Invitational |
|
Francis Woart -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.94cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
200 Meters | 24.89PR | May 1 | Osseo JV Invitational |
400 Meters | 1:01.22PR | Apr 6 | Mounds View Outdoor |
|
Daysely Zulu -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.44cPR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
Long Jump | 18' 9PR | Apr 25 | Anoka JV Tri |
Triple Jump | 38' 2.5PR | May 3 | Stan Barr Relays |
|