Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Andrew Baker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
PR
May 6
Rebel Relays
200 Meters
28.22
PR
Apr 28
Pipestone Invitiational
Andrew Berg
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.78
May 26
SubSection 10 Meet
3200 Meters
11:05.11
PR
May 19
SW Conference Meet
Erickson Chayse
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.17
PR
May 16
MCC Invitational
1600 Meters
6:06.38
PR
Apr 12
Luverne Invite
Jacob Derby
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.46
PR
May 23
Pipestone Co-Ed Meet
1600 Meters
5:06.37
PR
May 6
Howard Wood - Dakota Relays
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 12
Luverne Invite
Long Jump
16' 3
PR
May 3
Arrow Relays
Triple Jump
33' 5.25
PR
Apr 28
Pipestone Invitiational
Chayse Erickson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:12.40
PR
May 26
SubSection 10 Meet
Tyler Evans
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.96
May 6
Rebel Relays
200 Meters
24.02
PR
May 6
Rebel Relays
Matt Hammersma
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:40.77
May 26
SubSection 10 Meet
Jamie Hartke
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 6.25
Jun 2
Section 3A
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 8
May 23
Pipestone Co-Ed Meet
Connor Hazelton
- ?
Long Jump
14' 8.5
PR
Apr 28
Pipestone Invitiational
Landon Hazelton
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.43
PR
May 26
SubSection 10 Meet
1600 Meters
5:39.50
Apr 12
Luverne Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.86
PR
May 19
SW Conference Meet
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 26
SubSection 10 Meet
Jesse Hinricher
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
PR
May 16
MCC Invitational
200 Meters
28.76
PR
May 26
SubSection 10 Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 9
PR
May 6
Rebel Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 3
PR
May 23
Pipestone Co-Ed Meet
Casey Kooiker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.37
PR
May 16
MCC Invitational
200 Meters
22.84
May 16
MCC Invitational
400 Meters
53.33
May 9
True Team Section 3A
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 0
PR
May 19
SW Conference Meet
Aaron Kozlowski
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
May 26
SubSection 10 Meet
200 Meters
23.65
May 23
Pipestone Co-Ed Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.89
May 6
Rebel Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
129' 2
May 23
Pipestone Co-Ed Meet
Daniel Larson
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.12
PR
May 6
Rebel Relays
Long Jump
15' 2.75
PR
Apr 12
Luverne Invite
Triple Jump
31' 3.5
PR
May 19
SW Conference Meet
Sawyer Pals
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.29
May 23
Pipestone Co-Ed Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.45
PR
Apr 12
Luverne Invite
Long Jump
18' 7
May 19
SW Conference Meet
Triple Jump
38' 4.5
May 16
MCC Invitational
Mason Reynolds
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
26.33
May 6
Rebel Relays
Eli Stevens
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
Apr 28
Pipestone Invitiational
200 Meters
26.88
Apr 28
Pipestone Invitiational
400 Meters
1:00.47
May 26
SubSection 10 Meet
Long Jump
15' 1
PR
May 26
SubSection 10 Meet
Kaleb Stevens
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.35
PR
May 3
Arrow Relays
800 Meters
2:14.27
PR
May 26
SubSection 10 Meet
1600 Meters
5:14.26
PR
May 19
SW Conference Meet
3200 Meters
12:29.26
PR
May 3
Arrow Relays
Aaron Thompson
- ?
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
May 19
SW Conference Meet
Tylan Vanderwal
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.03
PR
Apr 12
Luverne Invite
800 Meters
2:18.35
May 19
SW Conference Meet
1600 Meters
6:10.28
May 23
Pipestone Co-Ed Meet
Gathin Veldhuizen
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.27
PR
May 16
MCC Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.47
PR
May 6
Howard Wood - Dakota Relays
Long Jump
20' 6.25
PR
Jun 2
Section 3A
Griffin Veldhuizen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.88
Apr 12
Luverne Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.35
PR
May 9
True Team Section 3A
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 23
Pipestone Co-Ed Meet
Triple Jump
41' 1.75
PR
Jun 2
Section 3A
Kyle Viland
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 1
Apr 28
Pipestone Invitiational
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 9
May 16
MCC Invitational
Vladimir Wogen
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.08
PR
May 16
MCC Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.87
PR
May 19
SW Conference Meet
800 Meters
2:43.79
PR
Apr 12
Luverne Invite
1600 Meters
6:03.35
PR
May 3
Arrow Relays
Womens
Shanda Bogstad
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.31
PR
Apr 28
Pipestone Invitiational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 3
Arrow Relays
Triple Jump
31' 0
PR
May 26
SubSection 10 Meet
Matti Boomgarden
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.92
PR
Apr 12
Luverne Invite
Jaden Carlson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.77
PR
May 26
SubSection 10 Meet
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 26
SubSection 10 Meet
Jadon Carlson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.50
PR
May 23
Pipestone Co-Ed Meet
High Jump
4' 8
May 16
MCC Invitational
Lexi Carstensen
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.91
May 6
Rebel Relays
200 Meters
33.94
PR
Apr 12
Luverne Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.31
May 19
SW Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.34
PR
May 19
SW Conference Meet
Tess Cooper
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.67
May 9
True Team Section 3A
200 Meters
28.84
May 6
Rebel Relays
Shantelle Desmarais
- ?
1600 Meters
6:37.40
PR
May 6
Rebel Relays
Long Jump
12' 3.5
PR
May 23
Pipestone Co-Ed Meet
Claire Femrite
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
May 19
SW Conference Meet
200 Meters
27.66
May 19
SW Conference Meet
400 Meters
1:05.42
May 9
True Team Section 3A
Long Jump
12' 5.25
Apr 28
Pipestone Invitiational
Amanda Fikse
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.72
PR
May 19
SW Conference Meet
200 Meters
30.54
PR
May 26
SubSection 10 Meet
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 28
Pipestone Invitiational
Aubrie Ford
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 3
PR
Jun 2
Section 3A
Discus - 1kg
101' 3
May 6
Rebel Relays
Kari Foss
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.18
PR
Apr 28
Pipestone Invitiational
1600 Meters
7:11.80
PR
May 6
Rebel Relays
Triple Jump
24' 7
PR
May 6
Rebel Relays
Ashley Griebel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.86
May 6
Rebel Relays
200 Meters
30.93
May 6
Rebel Relays
Long Jump
14' 3
May 23
Pipestone Co-Ed Meet
Morgan Hazelton
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
6:17.12
May 26
SubSection 10 Meet
Lauren Houg
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 4.5
May 6
Rebel Relays
Discus - 1kg
83' 5
Apr 28
Pipestone Invitiational
Amanda Kooiker
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.18
May 26
SubSection 10 Meet
1600 Meters
6:38.97
Apr 28
Pipestone Invitiational
Triple Jump
23' 11
Apr 28
Pipestone Invitiational
Marissa Moeller
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 11.5
PR
May 6
Rebel Relays
Discus - 1kg
75' 0
PR
May 6
Rebel Relays
Tia Muller
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.16
May 16
MCC Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.38
PR
May 26
SubSection 10 Meet
Emma Paulsen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.76
Apr 28
Pipestone Invitiational
1600 Meters
7:08.79
May 3
Arrow Relays
Triple Jump
24' 6.25
Apr 12
Luverne Invite
Klara Perkins
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.32
May 23
Pipestone Co-Ed Meet
1600 Meters
6:23.22
May 26
SubSection 10 Meet
Erin Petersen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.50
PR
May 26
SubSection 10 Meet
Triple Jump
28' 7
May 26
SubSection 10 Meet
Erin Peterson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.94
PR
May 23
Pipestone Co-Ed Meet
Triple Jump
26' 7
May 23
Pipestone Co-Ed Meet
Maria Spanier
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.55
PR
May 23
Pipestone Co-Ed Meet
200 Meters
28.99
May 19
SW Conference Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.79
May 23
Pipestone Co-Ed Meet
Long Jump
11' 1.5
Apr 28
Pipestone Invitiational
Kaitlyn Stark
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.88
PR
May 16
MCC Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 2.5
PR
May 16
MCC Invitational
Discus - 1kg
83' 1
PR
May 6
Rebel Relays
Bobbie Steffen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 8
Apr 28
Pipestone Invitiational
Discus - 1kg
68' 2
May 6
Rebel Relays
Kayla Stout
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.06
PR
May 23
Pipestone Co-Ed Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8.25
PR
May 6
Rebel Relays
Discus - 1kg
89' 9
PR
May 16
MCC Invitational
Trisha Sumption
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
39' 10
PR
May 6
Howard Wood - Dakota Relays
Discus - 1kg
125' 3
May 12
Worthington Trojan Relays
Taylor Swenson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 1.5
PR
May 26
SubSection 10 Meet
Discus - 1kg
95' 11
PR
Apr 12
Luverne Invite
Allyssa Tinklenberg
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Jun 2
Section 3A
Bree Woelber
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
PR
May 9
True Team Section 3A
200 Meters
26.12
PR
May 16
MCC Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.63
PR
May 16
MCC Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.05
PR
May 9
True Team Section 3A
300m Hurdles - 30"
44.66
May 6
Howard Wood - Dakota Relays
Long Jump
18' 7
May 3
Arrow Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.