Season:
2006 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1994
1981
1973
1954
Indoor
2023
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Coury Andrus
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
4:55.39
May 13
South Cascade 2A District
3000 Meters
12:38.9h
Mar 21
Basin Ice-Breaker (Literally)
Daniel Clark
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 21
Basin Ice-Breaker (Literally)
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
Mar 21
Basin Ice-Breaker (Literally)
Triple Jump
30' 6.75
PR
May 6
Lakeview Invitational
Andy Davis
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.47
PR
Apr 22
Yreka Lions Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.94c
PR
May 6
Lakeview Invitational
Javelin - 800g
143' 4
PR
Apr 14
Bonanza Twilight
High Jump
6' 1
PR
Apr 8
Sisters Rotary Invitational
Mike Davis
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.14c
PR
Apr 14
Bonanza Twilight
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 10.5
PR
May 13
South Cascade 2A District
Stephen Dickinson
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.24c
May 2
Lost River 4 Way, JV
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.17
May 13
South Cascade 2A District
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 25
Lost River Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 29
Sterling Bank Invitational
Buddy Flagor
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.29
PR
Apr 8
Sisters Rotary Invitational
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
Mar 21
Basin Ice-Breaker (Literally)
Kyle Gomez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.40
PR
Apr 8
Sisters Rotary Invitational
200 Meters
22.94c
May 6
Lakeview Invitational
400 Meters
50.24
Apr 29
Sterling Bank Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 2
Mar 21
Basin Ice-Breaker (Literally)
Javelin - 800g
177' 1
Apr 29
Sterling Bank Invitational
Long Jump
20' 2
PR
Apr 14
Bonanza Twilight
Joseph Grohs
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.54c
Apr 4
Glendale Invite
200 Meters
26.54c
PR
Mar 21
Basin Ice-Breaker (Literally)
Long Jump
17' 3
Apr 4
Glendale Invite
Clint Hester
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.94c
PR
Apr 14
Bonanza Twilight
Long Jump
17' 0.5
PR
Apr 14
Bonanza Twilight
Triple Jump
35' 8.5
PR
May 13
South Cascade 2A District
John Laidet
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.14c
PR
Apr 14
Bonanza Twilight
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 10.25
May 13
South Cascade 2A District
Discus - 1.6kg
152' 4
Apr 14
Bonanza Twilight
Sean Reese
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:04.25
May 13
South Cascade 2A District
3000 Meters
10:39.41
PR
May 13
South Cascade 2A District
Long Jump
13' 3.5
PR
Mar 21
Basin Ice-Breaker (Literally)
Sky Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
May 13
South Cascade 2A District
200 Meters
24.82
PR
May 13
South Cascade 2A District
400 Meters
53.80
PR
Apr 29
Sterling Bank Invitational
800 Meters
2:10.5h
PR
May 6
Lakeview Invitational
Javelin - 800g
121' 9.5
PR
Apr 4
Glendale Invite
J.D. Urbach
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.34c
PR
Apr 14
Bonanza Twilight
400 Meters
1:15.02
PR
Apr 8
Sisters Rotary Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.34c
May 2
Lost River 4 Way, JV
300m Hurdles - 36"
56.24c
PR
May 2
Lost River 4 Way, JV
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 29
Sterling Bank Invitational
Long Jump
13' 4
Mar 21
Basin Ice-Breaker (Literally)
Jim Westman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4
PR
Mar 21
Basin Ice-Breaker (Literally)
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 3
PR
Mar 21
Basin Ice-Breaker (Literally)
Javelin - 800g
78' 5
PR
Mar 21
Basin Ice-Breaker (Literally)
Tony Westman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3
PR
Apr 14
Bonanza Twilight
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 4
PR
Apr 8
Sisters Rotary Invitational
Javelin - 800g
108' 9
PR
Apr 14
Bonanza Twilight
Shad Worden
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.15
PR
May 13
South Cascade 2A District
Womens
Karrah Cooper
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 9.5
PR
Mar 21
Basin Ice-Breaker (Literally)
Discus - 1kg
40' 8
PR
Mar 21
Basin Ice-Breaker (Literally)
Javelin - 600g
42' 11
PR
Apr 8
Sisters Rotary Invitational
Cecilia Dominguez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 11
PR
Apr 14
Bonanza Twilight
Discus - 1kg
55' 1
PR
May 6
Lakeview Invitational
Javelin - 600g
54' 10
PR
May 6
Lakeview Invitational
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
May 13
South Cascade 2A District
Kim Eitner
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
Apr 4
Glendale Invite
Javelin - 600g
95' 0
May 13
South Cascade 2A District
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 25
Lost River Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 6.5
May 2
Lost River 4 Way, JV
Addie Gallagher
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
May 2
Lost River 4 Way, JV
200 Meters
27.94c
Apr 14
Bonanza Twilight
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.04c
PR
May 6
Lakeview Invitational
Leslee Hester
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:26.8h
May 13
South Cascade 2A District
1500 Meters
7:07.2h
Apr 14
Bonanza Twilight
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.45
PR
May 13
South Cascade 2A District
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.08
Apr 8
Sisters Rotary Invitational
Shawnee Ketcham
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:18.3h
Apr 4
Glendale Invite
Javelin - 600g
54' 9
PR
Mar 21
Basin Ice-Breaker (Literally)
Long Jump
10' 8
PR
Mar 21
Basin Ice-Breaker (Literally)
Annmarie Marotti
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7.5
PR
Mar 21
Basin Ice-Breaker (Literally)
Discus - 1kg
64' 5
PR
May 6
Lakeview Invitational
Javelin - 600g
53' 8
PR
May 6
Lakeview Invitational
Long Jump
11' 2.25
PR
Apr 14
Bonanza Twilight
Kristy O'Keefe
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.28
PR
Apr 8
Sisters Rotary Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.16
PR
Apr 8
Sisters Rotary Invitational
Discus - 1kg
55' 4
PR
Mar 21
Basin Ice-Breaker (Literally)
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
Mar 21
Basin Ice-Breaker (Literally)
Marianna Ortega
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2
May 13
South Cascade 2A District
Discus - 1kg
87' 7.5
PR
Apr 4
Glendale Invite
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
May 6
Lakeview Invitational
Sherry Powell
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.20
May 13
South Cascade 2A District
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.44c
PR
Apr 4
Glendale Invite
Discus - 1kg
61' 7
Mar 21
Basin Ice-Breaker (Literally)
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 11
Gilchrist Invite
Cyrene Steffey
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.72
PR
May 13
South Cascade 2A District
1500 Meters
6:32.6h
PR
May 13
South Cascade 2A District
Javelin - 600g
71' 3
PR
May 13
South Cascade 2A District
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.