Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Abdirisak Abdi
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.91
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
200 Meters
27.95
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.46
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Fuaad Abdi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.18
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
400 Meters
56.18
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
Oluwaseyi Aguda
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.27
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
Long Jump
19' 10.75
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
Ben Anderson
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 20
Shakopee Relays
Blake Andert
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.66
PR
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
1600 Meters
5:09.34
May 2
South Suburban Conference Relays
3200 Meters
11:07.26
PR
May 2
South Suburban Conference Relays
Kyle Atkinson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
52' 2.25
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
Discus - 1.6kg
148' 0
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
Daniel Attoh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
PR
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
Matsola Bein
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:44.15
PR
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
3200 Meters
10:15.24
PR
May 2
South Suburban Conference Relays
Matthew Berg
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.64
May 2
South Suburban Conference Relays
3200 Meters
11:02.72
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Nathaniel Blichfeldt
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:37.92
PR
Apr 20
Shakopee Relays
3200 Meters
9:52.04
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
Benjamin Brekke
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 9
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 0
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Marquel Brooks
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.67
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Joe Brunner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.99
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
200 Meters
26.30
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Cristian Campos Castillo
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.67
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Joseph Fee
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.45
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
High Jump
6' 5
PR
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
Long Jump
17' 5.25
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
Triple Jump
41' 1
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
Remaggio Ferguson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.67
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.57
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
Long Jump
19' 6.25
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
Triple Jump
36' 4
PR
Apr 20
Shakopee Relays
Zabein Fletcher
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 8.5
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 2
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Andres Fonseca
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.52
PR
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
Andres Fonseca Rodriquez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
200 Meters
25.51
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Alex Garlington
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.38
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Matt Gilray
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 4
PR
Apr 20
Shakopee Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 5
Apr 20
Shakopee Relays
Justin Gitonga
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 9
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Matt Gunderson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 10.5
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 9
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Isiaah Harston
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.58
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Mathew Helke
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.32
PR
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
Austin Helmick
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
200 Meters
25.36
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
400 Meters
55.80
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
Nicholas Hudson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 4.5
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 2
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Dylan Hughes
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 9
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 9
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Mark Huttman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.83
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Louis Ikponmwosa
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 3
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
Marcus Keller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Randy Kim
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
Cullen Kittams
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.72
PR
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
Michael Kraimer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.68
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
1600 Meters
5:28.32
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
David Lake
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 4
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 7
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Ryan Larson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.12
PR
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
1600 Meters
4:50.66
PR
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
3200 Meters
10:34.94
PR
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
Kent Le-Vu
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
200 Meters
26.99
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Long Jump
17' 2.5
May 2
South Suburban Conference Relays
Triple Jump
36' 11.25
May 2
South Suburban Conference Relays
Lucas Moreno
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 11
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 3
PR
May 2
South Suburban Conference Relays
Willie Newell
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.22
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
400 Meters
54.10
PR
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.43
(-.6)
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
Long Jump
18' 3
PR
Apr 20
Shakopee Relays
Stephan Olson Jr
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.04
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
200 Meters
22.96
PR
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
Long Jump
22' 6.75
PR
Jun 13
MSHSL State Championships
Austin Pal
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.01
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
200 Meters
29.10
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Dalton Passon
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 10
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 11
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Samuel Phillips
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4.5
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 9
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Andrew Qualley
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:04.43
May 2
South Suburban Conference Relays
3200 Meters
10:48.48
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
Dawson Quimby
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.80
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
1600 Meters
4:58.78
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
3200 Meters
11:14.29
PR
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
Grant Romig
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.76
PR
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
Daniel Rosenber
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
Thomas Ryan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.16
PR
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
Clay Senger
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 9.75
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 9
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Marcus Shepley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.61
PR
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
200 Meters
23.06
PR
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
Long Jump
19' 2
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Abeal Sinbero
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.05
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.24
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
Jonathon Stockhowe
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.85
(.7)
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
Tarik Taharka
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 4
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Isaac Tester
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2.25
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 6
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
Tommy Tester
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.55
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.16
PR
Apr 20
Shakopee Relays
Triple Jump
38' 9
(1.5)
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
Tre Thomas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.32
(.0)
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
High Jump
5' 8
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
Long Jump
20' 6.25
(.7)
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
Jordan Tompkins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Matthew Tuthill
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
30' 7.5
PR
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
Ryan Wolfe
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.92
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.67
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
Elija Worley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 4
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Jadon Xiong
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.51
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
200 Meters
27.53
PR
Apr 11
Prior Lake Boys Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
Womens
Eyerusalem Abebaw
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:59.38
PR
Apr 13
Prior Lake Girls Invitational
3200 Meters
15:47.35
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
Asha Ali
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.36
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
1600 Meters
7:01.72
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
Maria Ambrose
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.50
PR
Apr 13
Prior Lake Girls Invitational
200 Meters
33.39
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
Long Jump
12' 2
Apr 13
Prior Lake Girls Invitational
Triple Jump
25' 9
PR
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
Hermon Bein
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.53
PR
Apr 13
Prior Lake Girls Invitational
200 Meters
32.01
PR
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
Long Jump
13' 0.25
PR
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
Triple Jump
30' 11
(1.2)
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
Mari Belina
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.88
PR
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
400 Meters
1:02.18
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
Madeline Benfer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.93
PR
Apr 13
Prior Lake Girls Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.91
PR
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
Long Jump
11' 1
Apr 13
Prior Lake Girls Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 5.5
PR
May 2
South Suburban Conference Relays
Emma Brown
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:57.20
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
3200 Meters
13:36.28
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
Hannah Buchanan
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 13
Prior Lake Girls Invitational
Hannah Buchanon
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.79
PR
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
Angel Cruz
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 3
Apr 20
Shakopee Relays
Angelica Cruz
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 13
Prior Lake Girls Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
Anna Cruz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.25
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
Allie Draper
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.04
PR
Apr 13
Prior Lake Girls Invitational
200 Meters
31.49
PR
Apr 13
Prior Lake Girls Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 7
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
Aryonna Edwards
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.61
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.60
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
Fatima Garza Ramon
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.34
PR
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
Danielle Gauthier
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.09
Apr 13
Prior Lake Girls Invitational
200 Meters
30.94
Apr 13
Prior Lake Girls Invitational
Theresa Glasgow
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.94
PR
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
Yasmeen Gutierrez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.90
PR
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
Morgan Hanson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.00
PR
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
1600 Meters
6:43.94
PR
May 2
South Suburban Conference Relays
3200 Meters
15:29.02
PR
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
Krista Holmstrom
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.59
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
800 Meters
2:28.79
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
1600 Meters
5:41.84
PR
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
3200 Meters
12:25.20
Apr 13
Prior Lake Girls Invitational
Heidi Hulbert
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.82
PR
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
Judith Incoom
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
200 Meters
30.17
PR
Apr 13
Prior Lake Girls Invitational
Long Jump
15' 10.25
(.2)
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
Martha Islas-Arcega
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.78
PR
Apr 13
Prior Lake Girls Invitational
Daisha Jefferson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
200 Meters
30.31
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
Frances Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
PR
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
200 Meters
27.95
PR
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
Emily Kauffman
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.56
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.08
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
Elizabeth Keller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.69
PR
Apr 13
Prior Lake Girls Invitational
Miah Keller
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 10.5
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
Triple Jump
36' 0
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
Brianna Kirk
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 9
PR
Apr 20
Shakopee Relays
Discus - 1kg
101' 5
PR
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
Kelly Koch
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.98
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
Sarah Kuplic
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
200 Meters
27.51
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
Long Jump
12' 10
Apr 13
Prior Lake Girls Invitational
Danielle Kurr
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 9.75
PR
May 2
South Suburban Conference Relays
Discus - 1kg
85' 11
May 2
South Suburban Conference Relays
Darlene Long
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.08
PR
Apr 13
Prior Lake Girls Invitational
200 Meters
31.79
PR
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
Lian Lopez-Clemente
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.00
PR
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
Discus - 1kg
55' 7
PR
Apr 13
Prior Lake Girls Invitational
Jadesia Love
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
PR
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
200 Meters
28.49
PR
Apr 13
Prior Lake Girls Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.40
PR
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
Hailey Malone
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.95
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
3200 Meters
13:03.23
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
Ismahan Mohamed
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8
PR
Apr 13
Prior Lake Girls Invitational
Discus - 1kg
61' 1
PR
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
Nivian Moraa
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.67
PR
Apr 13
Prior Lake Girls Invitational
Sophie Nilsson
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.49
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
200 Meters
29.31
PR
Apr 13
Prior Lake Girls Invitational
Long Jump
17' 3
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
Triple Jump
36' 10.5
Jun 13
MSHSL State Championships
Mandy Phan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.21
PR
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
1600 Meters
5:57.46
PR
May 24
South Suburban Conference Championships
3200 Meters
13:11.39
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
Kaitlyn Qualley
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:39.44
PR
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
3200 Meters
13:26.95
PR
May 2
South Suburban Conference Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.89
PR
May 2
South Suburban Conference Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.86
PR
May 2
South Suburban Conference Relays
Kamola Rakhimova
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.62
PR
Apr 13
Prior Lake Girls Invitational
Stephania Ramos Rivas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.49
PR
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
200 Meters
32.62
PR
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
Shavonnye Rath
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.42
PR
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
200 Meters
31.58
Apr 13
Prior Lake Girls Invitational
Olivia Rippentrop
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.96
PR
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.21
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 3AA
Kina Simmons
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.88
PR
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
200 Meters
30.60
PR
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
Long Jump
12' 0.5
PR
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
Kira Sosinske
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.58
PR
Apr 13
Prior Lake Girls Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
Sarra Suphavong
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.32
PR
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
200 Meters
29.85
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
Long Jump
13' 6.5
PR
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
Grace Tester
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
Discus - 1kg
71' 2
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
Amari Thompson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.03
PR
May 15
SCC JV Conference - Girls
Zhane Thompson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
PR
Apr 13
Prior Lake Girls Invitational
200 Meters
28.94
PR
Apr 13
Prior Lake Girls Invitational
Natalie Thoresen
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 5.5
May 2
South Suburban Conference Relays
Discus - 1kg
91' 10
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
Alexa Tinder
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:23.07
PR
May 2
South Suburban Conference Relays
3200 Meters
14:15.36
PR
May 9
Section 3AAA True Team Meet
Geraldy Torres Cuate
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.47
PR
Apr 13
Prior Lake Girls Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.