Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Wes Alvey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Apr 13
Bonanza Twilight
Javelin - 800g
101' 9.5
PR
Apr 24
Lost River Invitational
Bryson Barney
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 7
May 1
Lost River 4-Way
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 10
Mar 13
Basin Relays
Chad Blanton
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 6.5
Apr 24
Lost River Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 10
Apr 26
Chiloquin Invitational
Washi Collins
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5
PR
Apr 26
Chiloquin Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 8
Apr 26
Chiloquin Invitational
Jason Delaney
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Apr 26
Chiloquin Invitational
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
Apr 24
Lost River Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.24c
PR
Apr 24
Lost River Invitational
800 Meters
2:20.3h
PR
Apr 26
Chiloquin Invitational
1500 Meters
4:52.6h
PR
May 12
SCL Championships
Jaimo Jackson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 0
PR
Apr 10
Ashland @ Mazama
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 10
PR
Apr 14
Glide Invitational
Javelin - 800g
181' 8.5
PR
Apr 24
Lost River Invitational
Jimmy Jackson
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 9
Mar 13
Basin Relays
Shilo Kalmer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
Apr 13
Bonanza Twilight
200 Meters
27.84c
Apr 14
Glide Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.74c
Apr 10
Ashland @ Mazama
Javelin - 800g
116' 7
May 12
SCL Championships
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 10
Ashland @ Mazama
Long Jump
16' 6
Mar 13
Basin Relays
Stephen Kimbol
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.2h
PR
Apr 14
Glide Invitational
1500 Meters
5:39.0h
PR
Apr 10
Ashland @ Mazama
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 0
PR
Apr 13
Bonanza Twilight
Javelin - 800g
116' 8
PR
Apr 13
Bonanza Twilight
Andrew Knight
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Apr 10
Ashland @ Mazama
200 Meters
27.25
Apr 21
Yreka Lions Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.64c
PR
Apr 13
Bonanza Twilight
Javelin - 800g
114' 7
PR
May 12
SCL Championships
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 26
Chiloquin Invitational
Jimmy Lockrem
- 10th Grade
3000 Meters
11:35.2h
PR
May 12
SCL Championships
3200 Meters
13:17.3h
PR
Apr 21
Yreka Lions Invitational
Javelin - 800g
104' 6
PR
Apr 10
Ashland @ Mazama
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
Apr 26
Chiloquin Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 11
PR
Apr 24
Lost River Invitational
Gus Miller
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Apr 26
Chiloquin Invitational
200 Meters
27.24c
PR
May 4
Sterling Bank Invitational
Javelin - 800g
95' 11
PR
Mar 13
Basin Relays
Long Jump
17' 11
Apr 24
Lost River Invitational
Luis Ochoa
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 11.25
Apr 10
Ashland @ Mazama
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 2
PR
Apr 13
Bonanza Twilight
Cole Owen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.04c
PR
Apr 13
Bonanza Twilight
800 Meters
2:28.2h
PR
Apr 24
Lost River Invitational
1500 Meters
6:29.3h
Apr 10
Ashland @ Mazama
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 21
Yreka Lions Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 11
PR
Apr 24
Lost River Invitational
Kyle Owen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 8
PR
May 1
Lost River 4-Way
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 6
PR
Apr 13
Bonanza Twilight
Dustin Say
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.54c
PR
Apr 13
Bonanza Twilight
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 26
Chiloquin Invitational
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
Apr 17
Lakeview three way
Alex Torres
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
PR
Apr 28
Lakeview Invitational
200 Meters
24.61
PR
Apr 21
Yreka Lions Invitational
400 Meters
54.57
PR
Apr 28
Lakeview Invitational
Long Jump
18' 5
PR
Apr 17
Lakeview three way
Arlan Wilder
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 10
Ashland @ Mazama
200 Meters
25.61
PR
Apr 21
Yreka Lions Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.54c
PR
Apr 26
Chiloquin Invitational
Javelin - 800g
131' 1
PR
Mar 13
Basin Relays
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 10
Ashland @ Mazama
Long Jump
18' 0
PR
Apr 13
Bonanza Twilight
Triple Jump
41' 4.5
(1.1)
PR
May 19
2A State Championships
Womens
Dani Case
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Apr 10
Ashland @ Mazama
400 Meters
1:07.74c
PR
Apr 26
Chiloquin Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.84c
May 12
SCL Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.54c
PR
Apr 13
Bonanza Twilight
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 26
Chiloquin Invitational
Ruby Davis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 7.5
PR
May 1
Lost River 4-Way
Discus - 1kg
102' 8.5
Apr 24
Lost River Invitational
Javelin - 600g
117' 2
Apr 26
Chiloquin Invitational
Vanessa Longely
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
10' 7
PR
Apr 26
Chiloquin Invitational
Anna Montoya
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2.5
PR
Mar 13
Basin Relays
Discus - 1kg
74' 9
PR
Apr 26
Chiloquin Invitational
Javelin - 600g
64' 11
PR
Apr 26
Chiloquin Invitational
Megan Mozingo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
May 12
SCL Championships
200 Meters
30.74c
PR
Apr 26
Chiloquin Invitational
3000 Meters
15:45.0h
PR
Apr 26
Chiloquin Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 4
Sterling Bank Invitational
Long Jump
9' 9
PR
Mar 13
Basin Relays
Meghan Nameny
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.7h
PR
Apr 26
Chiloquin Invitational
1500 Meters
6:58.0h
Apr 14
Glide Invitational
3000 Meters
15:03.6h
Apr 14
Glide Invitational
3200 Meters
16:57.1h
PR
Apr 21
Yreka Lions Invitational
Michele Nameny
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 3
PR
Apr 26
Chiloquin Invitational
Discus - 1kg
67' 5
PR
Apr 24
Lost River Invitational
Javelin - 600g
66' 9
PR
Apr 24
Lost River Invitational
Long Jump
9' 9.5
PR
Apr 17
Lakeview three way
Veronica Nameny
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.8h
PR
May 12
SCL Championships
1500 Meters
6:02.8h
PR
May 12
SCL Championships
3000 Meters
13:55.1h
Apr 14
Glide Invitational
3200 Meters
15:18.0h
PR
Apr 21
Yreka Lions Invitational
Discus - 1kg
75' 3
PR
Apr 13
Bonanza Twilight
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
Apr 13
Bonanza Twilight
Lorena Ochoa
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
33.14c
Apr 17
Lakeview three way
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.74c
PR
Apr 14
Glide Invitational
Javelin - 600g
109' 11
PR
May 12
SCL Championships
High Jump
5' 1
Apr 14
Glide Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 11.5
PR
Apr 24
Lost River Invitational
Kelly Purdy
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:27.4h
Apr 10
Ashland @ Mazama
Javelin - 600g
51' 0
Apr 10
Ashland @ Mazama
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
Apr 24
Lost River Invitational
Stephanie Queener
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.24c
PR
Apr 10
Ashland @ Mazama
Nina Rimer
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.54c
PR
Apr 10
Ashland @ Mazama
Angelina Tillson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 8
May 12
SCL Championships
Discus - 1kg
72' 0
May 4
Sterling Bank Invitational
Javelin - 600g
67' 1
Apr 28
Lakeview Invitational
Charlie Wright
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 10.5
May 1
Lost River 4-Way
Discus - 1kg
72' 1
PR
Apr 10
Ashland @ Mazama
Javelin - 600g
87' 8
Apr 26
Chiloquin Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.