Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1996
1995
1994
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
George Beck
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.29
PR
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
Scotty Beem
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.87
PR
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 5
PR
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 10
May 20
BWAC League Championship
Bailey Bischer
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.15
PR
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.03
PR
May 20
BWAC League Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.10
PR
May 20
BWAC League Championship
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
May 23
BWA Meet of Champions
Long Jump
19' 0
PR
May 23
BWA Meet of Champions
Brady Bischer
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.43
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
Long Jump
17' 7.75
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
Sean Burcar
- ?
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
400 Meters
1:12.74c
PR
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
Brian Campbell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.61
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
200 Meters
28.68
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
400 Meters
1:06.54c
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
Hunter Cole
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.99
PR
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
200 Meters
26.35
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
400 Meters
1:03.13
PR
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 9.25
PR
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
Jonathan Creutz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.0h
PR
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
1600 Meters
5:31.78
PR
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
Derek Desloover
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 0
PR
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 4
PR
May 20
BWAC League Championship
Scott Donnellon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
PR
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
200 Meters
29.27
PR
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
Cole Dowd
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.97
PR
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
200 Meters
25.24
PR
May 20
BWAC League Championship
Long Jump
17' 10
May 23
BWA Meet of Champions
Brody Flynn
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.61
PR
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.36
PR
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
Long Jump
20' 0
PR
May 9
Marysville Invitational
Hubert Galant
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
PR
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
400 Meters
1:04.74c
PR
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
Austen Gentner
- 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
8.98
PR
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.34c
May 23
BWA Meet of Champions
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.57
May 20
BWAC League Championship
High Jump
6' 0
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
Josh Gentner
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.83
PR
May 20
BWAC League Championship
3200 Meters
12:11.13
PR
May 20
BWAC League Championship
Brandon Gieleghem
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.99
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
400 Meters
1:07.74c
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
Jacob Gleason
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
200 Meters
26.04
PR
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
400 Meters
56.61
PR
May 20
BWAC League Championship
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.56
PR
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
Carter Hartway
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 10
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 8
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
William Hoppe
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 1
PR
May 20
BWAC League Championship
Jaeden Johnson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.69
PR
May 20
BWAC League Championship
1600 Meters
5:36.8h
PR
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
Collin Kain
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 2
May 16
MHSAA Regional 20-2 @ Algonac
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 5
PR
May 20
BWAC League Championship
Brett Kean
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 8
PR
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
Alex Kingsbury
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.95
PR
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
1600 Meters
5:55.84
PR
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1
PR
May 20
BWAC League Championship
Tyler Knecht
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
200 Meters
27.62
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
Brendan Macias
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.7h
May 23
BWA Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
4:54.2h
May 9
Marysville Invitational
3200 Meters
10:53.90
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
Alec Marian
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.72
PR
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
200 Meters
31.99
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
Long Jump
9' 6.25
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
Remington Martin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.27
PR
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
800 Meters
2:40.4h
PR
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
1600 Meters
5:47.1h
PR
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
Jeffrey Matese
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.5h
PR
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
1600 Meters
6:04.12
PR
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
Josh McClelland
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.39
PR
May 20
BWAC League Championship
200 Meters
25.64
PR
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
400 Meters
1:00.04c
PR
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
Dominic Messina
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.34
May 20
BWAC League Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.24c
PR
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
Long Jump
14' 6.25
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
Zac Messing
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.57
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
100 Meters
11.86
PR
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
200 Meters
24.82
PR
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
Long Jump
18' 6.5
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
Brendan Moyer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
PR
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
200 Meters
28.69
PR
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
Joey Moza
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.54c
PR
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
400 Meters
1:02.27
PR
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
Noah Nicholl
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.34c
PR
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
400 Meters
55.21
PR
May 20
BWAC League Championship
800 Meters
2:17.16
PR
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
Caden Palmateer
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.08
PR
May 20
BWAC League Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.84
PR
May 20
BWAC League Championship
Long Jump
15' 1.25
PR
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
Logan Petiprin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.78
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
200 Meters
27.44c
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
400 Meters
1:02.66
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
Logan Richmond
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.96
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
200 Meters
27.62
PR
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
Robert Rutkofske
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.54c
PR
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
400 Meters
1:05.41
PR
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
Nick Sikora
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.01
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
100 Meters
12.25
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
200 Meters
25.52
PR
May 20
BWAC League Championship
Curt Silverthorn
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.45
PR
May 20
BWAC League Championship
3200 Meters
10:09.48
PR
May 27
Thumb Meet of Champions
Carlos Soto
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.9h
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
3200 Meters
11:05.58
May 20
BWAC League Championship
Tyler Streu
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
PR
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
200 Meters
28.24c
PR
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
Noah Terpening
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.14c
PR
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
400 Meters
57.83
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
800 Meters
2:21.51
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
Long Jump
17' 3
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
Brandon Thompson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 6
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
Hunter VanHevel
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.71
May 20
BWAC League Championship
400 Meters
51.92
PR
May 20
BWAC League Championship
Andrew Vincent
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.93
May 20
BWAC League Championship
1600 Meters
5:03.10
May 20
BWAC League Championship
3200 Meters
11:14.70
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
Kevin Waite
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.10
PR
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
200 Meters
29.12
PR
Apr 22
Yale Richmond Algonac Tri
Alec Wixson
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
12' 5
PR
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
Bobby Zuniga
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
400 Meters
1:10.14c
PR
Apr 16
Yale Armada Richmond Tri
Womens
Holly Bricker
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.85
PR
May 24
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
Missy Dunsmore
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.07
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
1600 Meters
5:45.22
May 16
MHSAA Regional 20-2 @ Algonac
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.35
PR
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.29
PR
May 24
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.44c
May 9
Marysville Invitational
Allison Fleming
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 1.25
May 24
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
Discus - 1kg
90' 2
May 23
BWA Meet of Champions
Elizabeth Fleming
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.34c
May 9
Marysville Invitational
Emily Fuller
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:27.60
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
Pole Vault
7' 6
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
Long Jump
13' 11.5
May 24
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
Armonni Hicks
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.08
PR
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
100 Meters
12.57
May 24
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
200 Meters
26.17
PR
May 24
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
400 Meters
1:03.21
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
Brooke Jonseck
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.75
PR
May 24
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
Sophie Kincaid
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.82
PR
May 24
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
Emilee Kinney
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.27
PR
May 24
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
400 Meters
1:06.73
PR
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
Karli Klocke
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 23
BWA Meet of Champions
Alana Koepf
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.64
PR
May 16
MHSAA Regional 20-2 @ Algonac
3200 Meters
12:01.37
PR
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
Brianna Lappin
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
Taylor Larsen
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 8
PR
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
Discus - 1kg
87' 4
PR
May 23
BWA Meet of Champions
Brittny Leenknegt
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:12.52
PR
May 24
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
3200 Meters
14:04.70
PR
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
Danielle Mackey
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3
PR
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
Discus - 1kg
97' 8
PR
May 23
BWA Meet of Champions
Justina Marks
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.41
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.09
May 16
MHSAA Regional 20-2 @ Algonac
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.79
May 24
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
Pole Vault
9' 7
May 16
MHSAA Regional 20-2 @ Algonac
Penny Nichols
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.36
PR
May 24
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
Gabi Smith
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.45
PR
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
100 Meters
13.82
May 16
MHSAA Regional 20-2 @ Algonac
200 Meters
28.54c
May 9
Marysville Invitational
Madison Sokacz
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 9
May 27
Thumb Meet of Champions
Lauren Steen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.24
May 24
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
1600 Meters
6:16.70
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
High Jump
4' 2
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
Miranda Taseski
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 23
BWA Meet of Champions
Annmarie Taylor
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.38
PR
May 24
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
Taylor Terpening
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.32
PR
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
200 Meters
26.46
PR
May 24
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
Long Jump
16' 11.5
PR
May 24
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
April Timlin
- 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.87
Mar 26
MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools)
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.84
May 24
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
High Jump
4' 7
May 16
MHSAA Regional 20-2 @ Algonac
Long Jump
14' 1.5
May 9
Marysville Invitational
Melany Wiczorek
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
93' 2
PR
May 9
Marysville Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.