Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Portland HS

    Red Raiders - Portland, MI


Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Paul Bengel - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39'9"May 22League's
Discus - 1.6kg101'10.5"May 11Bath Invite
 
Walker Clements - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34'11.5Apr 25Corunna
Discus - 1.6kg116'9"May 22League's
 
Blake Cochrane - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' .5Apr 25Corunna
Discus - 1.6kg78'7"Apr 25Corunna
 
Tom Cronin - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32'Apr 25Corunna
Discus - 1.6kg77'4"Apr 25Corunna
 
Cory Czaika - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34'6.5"May 2Perry
Discus - 1.6kg78'3"Mar 29Saranac/Belding
 
Kevin Fowler - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb26'8"Apr 25Corunna
Discus - 1.6kg53'1"Mar 29Saranac/Belding
 
Jacob Litchfield - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32'May 2Perry
Discus - 1.6kg90'11"May 7Lakeview JV Meet
 
Ian Mosher - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36'5"Apr 21Portland Sports Carnival Invit..
Discus - 1.6kg87'1"Apr 25Corunna
 
Justin Pung - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb27'10"May 2Perry
Discus - 1.6kg59'9.5"May 2Perry
 
Thomas Rinehart - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30'2.5"May 2Perry
Discus - 1.6kg94'9"May 22League's
 
Jake Silas - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37'5"May 11Bath Invite
Discus - 1.6kg91'10"May 7Lakeview JV Meet
 

Womens

Laurel Bonfiglio - 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash9.17Mar 22SVSU Indoor
100 Meters13.8Apr 21Portland Sports Carnival Invit..
200 Meters29.1May 19Regionals
Pole Vault8'0"Apr 25Corunna
 
Andrea Brown - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:16.48Apr 21Portland Sports Carnival Invit..
1600 Meters6:55.77May 19Regionals
3200 Meters16:09May 4Pewamo Invite
Shot Put - 4kg18'3.75Apr 25Corunna
Discus - 1kg42'5.50Apr 25Corunna
 
Christine Dempsey - 12th Grade
400 Meters1:11.5May 2Perry
800 Meters2:48May 4Pewamo Invite
1600 Meters6:07.8May 22League's
 
Dannie Dryer - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26'6".5Mar 22SVSU Indoor
Discus - 1kg78'04"May 19Regionals
 
Darla Dryer - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20'6"Apr 25Corunna
Discus - 1kg67'10.25"May 2Perry
 
Jessica Falor - 11th Grade
200 Meters33.33May 22League's
400 Meters1:12May 11Bath Invite
800 Meters3:29.27Apr 25Corunna
3200 Meters14:40.79Apr 21Portland Sports Carnival Invit..
 
Kayla Fryover - 12th Grade
800 Meters3:35.58Mar 29Saranac/Belding
1600 Meters7:23May 2Perry
3200 Meters15:26May 4Pewamo Invite
 
Jessica Hatt - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22'2".25Apr 21Portland Sports Carnival Invit..
Discus - 1kg68'6.75"May 2Perry
 
Andrea Jackson - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.28May 2Perry
Shot Put - 4kg20'.5"May 22League's
Discus - 1kg61'4.5"May 7Lakeview JV Meet
 
Abby Keusch - 11th Grade
Long Jump14'Mar 28Michigan State
 
Nikki May - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:01.60May 22League's
3200 Meters12:45.27May 4Pewamo Invite
 
Laura Kate Morse - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:08.76Apr 25Corunna
800 Meters2:39.07Apr 21Portland Sports Carnival Invit..
High Jump4'6"May 2Perry
 
Amber O'Berry - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22'8.5"Apr 25Corunna
Discus - 1kg61'2"May 2Perry
 
Rebecca Patrick - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26'.07"75Apr 21Portland Sports Carnival Invit..
Discus - 1kg72'4.25"May 4Pewamo Invite
 
Brooke Schrauben - 12th Grade
100 Meters15.5May 19Regionals
 
Tory Stiffler - 10th Grade
100 Meters17.2Apr 21Portland Sports Carnival Invit..
200 Meters35.15May 22League's
400 Meters1:18May 19Regionals
 
Kera Stornant - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.84Mar 22SVSU Indoor
100 Meters13.5May 19Regionals
200 Meters28.03Apr 21Portland Sports Carnival Invit..
Pole Vault10'6May 22League's
 
Amber Thelen - 12th Grade
100 Meters15.18Apr 25Corunna
200 Meters31.07May 11Bath Invite
400 Meters1:09.2May 11Bath Invite
 
Sydney Van Munster - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.0May 7Lakeview JV Meet
Shot Put - 4kg31'7"May 4Pewamo Invite
Discus - 1kg92'2.5"May 22League's
 
Taylor VanMunster - 12th Grade
400 Meters1:12.29May 2Perry
800 Meters2:44.0May 19Regionals
1600 Meters5:42May 19Regionals
 
Sarah Wellman - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23'10"Apr 25Corunna
Discus - 1kg58'2"May 2Perry