Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1994
Indoor
2022
2020
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Sam Alvesteffer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.91
PR
May 12
Fowlerville@Portland
1600 Meters
6:12.14
PR
May 12
Fowlerville@Portland
Ian Bearup
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
PR
May 12
Fowlerville@Portland
200 Meters
27.0h
PR
Apr 28
Eaton Rapids @ Portland
400 Meters
57.26
PR
May 2
Portland Inv.
Andrew Brower
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.3h
PR
Apr 14
Lansing Catholic @ Portland
200 Meters
24.21
May 8
Jon Nugent Invitational
Long Jump
18' 1
Apr 17
Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
Jacob Cairl
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.2h
PR
Apr 14
Lansing Catholic @ Portland
200 Meters
26.12
PR
May 5
Portland @ Williamston
High Jump
5' 8
Mar 26
Striders Track and Field Challenge Small
Zack Gillengerter
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.0h
PR
Apr 28
Eaton Rapids @ Portland
400 Meters
1:09.8h
PR
Apr 28
Eaton Rapids @ Portland
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 3
PR
May 12
Fowlerville@Portland
Josh Green
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 2.5
PR
Mar 26
Striders Track and Field Challenge Small
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 7
Apr 21
Portland @ Ionia
Zack Hickling
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 1.5
May 12
Fowlerville@Portland
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 10
Apr 14
Lansing Catholic @ Portland
Cameron Hindmon
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.54
PR
May 20
CAAC White Division Meet
1600 Meters
5:22.96
May 12
Fowlerville@Portland
Michael Hoppes
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.00
PR
Mar 26
Striders Track and Field Challenge Small
100 Meters
11.9h
PR
Apr 14
Lansing Catholic @ Portland
200 Meters
25.9h
PR
Apr 14
Lansing Catholic @ Portland
400 Meters
57.42
PR
May 20
CAAC White Division Meet
Andrew Huver
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.2h
PR
Apr 14
Lansing Catholic @ Portland
Ethan Jensen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.0h
Apr 28
Eaton Rapids @ Portland
1600 Meters
6:00.85
May 5
Portland @ Williamston
Reed Martzke
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.93
PR
May 5
Portland @ Williamston
200 Meters
29.18
PR
May 5
Portland @ Williamston
400 Meters
1:01.63
PR
May 8
Jon Nugent Invitational
Christen Mullins
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 8
May 2
Portland Inv.
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 5
May 20
CAAC White Division Meet
Dawson Palme
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.13
PR
May 20
CAAC White Division Meet
Ethan Parsons
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.92
PR
May 12
Fowlerville@Portland
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.1h
Apr 14
Lansing Catholic @ Portland
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.0h
Apr 14
Lansing Catholic @ Portland
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 14
Lansing Catholic @ Portland
Eric Pasikowski
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.3h
Apr 14
Lansing Catholic @ Portland
200 Meters
25.4h
PR
Apr 28
Eaton Rapids @ Portland
400 Meters
1:02.7h
Apr 14
Lansing Catholic @ Portland
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.79
May 2
Portland Inv.
Brett Patrick
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.3h
PR
Apr 14
Lansing Catholic @ Portland
200 Meters
25.2h
PR
Apr 28
Eaton Rapids @ Portland
Caleb Potts
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.22
PR
May 2
Portland Inv.
800 Meters
2:39.2h
PR
Apr 28
Eaton Rapids @ Portland
Aaron Ramsey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
PR
May 12
Fowlerville@Portland
200 Meters
24.9h
PR
Apr 28
Eaton Rapids @ Portland
Discus - 1.6kg
57' 4
PR
Apr 21
Portland @ Ionia
Pole Vault
11' 0
Mar 26
Striders Track and Field Challenge Small
Ryan Ramsey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
PR
May 12
Fowlerville@Portland
200 Meters
28.03
May 20
CAAC White Division Meet
400 Meters
1:06.81
May 5
Portland @ Williamston
Long Jump
15' 8
May 2
Portland Inv.
T.J. Schnizhofer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 10.5
PR
Apr 21
Portland @ Ionia
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 8
PR
May 8
Jon Nugent Invitational
Kyler Simon
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.20
PR
Mar 26
Striders Track and Field Challenge Small
100 Meters
12.0h
PR
Apr 28
Eaton Rapids @ Portland
200 Meters
25.6h
PR
Apr 14
Lansing Catholic @ Portland
400 Meters
1:15.09
PR
May 5
Portland @ Williamston
Jalon Simpson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.50
PR
May 5
Portland @ Williamston
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 6
Mar 26
Striders Track and Field Challenge Small
Discus - 1.6kg
151' 4
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ Mason
Robbie Vrooman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4
PR
May 5
Portland @ Williamston
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 1
PR
May 12
Fowlerville@Portland
Joe Zuehlke
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
PR
Apr 17
Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
200 Meters
25.2h
PR
Apr 28
Eaton Rapids @ Portland
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 17
Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
Womens
Aubrey Alvesteffer
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
15:14.7h
Apr 28
Eaton Rapids @ Portland
Brooke Biddle
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7
PR
Apr 14
Lansing Catholic @ Portland
Discus - 1kg
54' 3
PR
Apr 14
Lansing Catholic @ Portland
Keirstyn Blaschka
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.7h
Apr 28
Eaton Rapids @ Portland
200 Meters
30.7h
Apr 28
Eaton Rapids @ Portland
Long Jump
11' 7
May 12
Fowlerville@Portland
Taylor Brandgard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.1h
Apr 21
Portland @ Ionia
200 Meters
38.1h
Apr 21
Portland @ Ionia
Long Jump
11' 11.5
Apr 17
Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
Kailen Brennan
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.3h
PR
Apr 14
Lansing Catholic @ Portland
800 Meters
2:32.71
PR
May 20
CAAC White Division Meet
1600 Meters
5:47.7h
PR
Apr 28
Eaton Rapids @ Portland
Kenzie Chaffee
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:15.07
PR
May 2
Portland Inv.
3200 Meters
14:04.87
PR
May 2
Portland Inv.
Jenna Davids
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.3h
PR
Apr 21
Portland @ Ionia
1600 Meters
6:57.2h
Apr 28
Eaton Rapids @ Portland
Madison Farr
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.24
PR
May 5
Portland @ Williamston
200 Meters
34.08
PR
May 5
Portland @ Williamston
Long Jump
11' 0
PR
May 12
Fowlerville@Portland
Olivia Gardner
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
80' 4
Apr 28
Eaton Rapids @ Portland
Pole Vault
7' 8
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ Mason
Alayna Garlitch
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.58
PR
Mar 26
Striders Track and Field Challenge Small
100 Meters
13.11
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ Mason
200 Meters
28.6h
PR
Apr 14
Lansing Catholic @ Portland
Rylie Goodman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.1h
Apr 21
Portland @ Ionia
Julia Grapentein
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
May 2
Portland Inv.
200 Meters
29.2h
PR
Apr 28
Eaton Rapids @ Portland
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.1h
PR
Apr 14
Lansing Catholic @ Portland
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.5h
PR
Apr 28
Eaton Rapids @ Portland
Jessika Grapentien
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.47
PR
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
Delaney Gross
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.3h
PR
Apr 14
Lansing Catholic @ Portland
1600 Meters
6:15.7h
PR
Apr 28
Eaton Rapids @ Portland
Meguire Gross
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.8h
Apr 14
Lansing Catholic @ Portland
1600 Meters
6:32.2h
Apr 28
Eaton Rapids @ Portland
Eliana Hitchcock
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.7h
PR
Apr 14
Lansing Catholic @ Portland
200 Meters
31.1h
PR
Apr 14
Lansing Catholic @ Portland
Long Jump
11' 9
Apr 21
Portland @ Ionia
Renee Johnson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5.5
May 12
Fowlerville@Portland
Discus - 1kg
111' 7
May 20
CAAC White Division Meet
Rachel Kapcia
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6.5
Apr 14
Lansing Catholic @ Portland
Discus - 1kg
77' 0.5
May 12
Fowlerville@Portland
Danielle Keusch
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.47
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ Mason
800 Meters
2:41.12
Mar 26
Striders Track and Field Challenge Small
Ellie Mallek
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:44.51
Mar 26
Striders Track and Field Challenge Small
3200 Meters
13:12.22
PR
May 5
Portland @ Williamston
Yasmine Manning
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 11
PR
Apr 14
Lansing Catholic @ Portland
Discus - 1kg
50' 8
PR
Apr 14
Lansing Catholic @ Portland
Kaylynn Martin
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.62
Mar 26
Striders Track and Field Challenge Small
100 Meters
13.19
May 2
Portland Inv.
200 Meters
31.17
Apr 17
Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
Long Jump
14' 10.5
May 12
Fowlerville@Portland
Amanda Pohl
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.21
PR
Apr 17
Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.13
May 20
CAAC White Division Meet
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 14
Lansing Catholic @ Portland
Rachel Pohl
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.86
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ Mason
1600 Meters
6:28.6h
Apr 28
Eaton Rapids @ Portland
Savannah Pryslek
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 11
PR
Apr 14
Lansing Catholic @ Portland
Discus - 1kg
51' 10
PR
May 5
Portland @ Williamston
Olivia Sandborn
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.9h
Apr 28
Eaton Rapids @ Portland
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.1h
Apr 28
Eaton Rapids @ Portland
Long Jump
15' 2.5
PR
May 2
Portland Inv.
Allison Sandbrook
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.3h
Apr 28
Eaton Rapids @ Portland
200 Meters
30.2h
Apr 28
Eaton Rapids @ Portland
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Apr 21
Portland @ Ionia
Macey Seal
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.84
May 2
Portland Inv.
1600 Meters
6:34.82
PR
May 8
Jon Nugent Invitational
Faith Shimer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.9h
Apr 28
Eaton Rapids @ Portland
200 Meters
34.6h
Apr 28
Eaton Rapids @ Portland
Trachelle Smith
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3.5
May 8
Jon Nugent Invitational
Discus - 1kg
67' 3
Apr 14
Lansing Catholic @ Portland
Caroline Svanda
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 0
Apr 14
Lansing Catholic @ Portland
Discus - 1kg
46' 6.5
May 12
Fowlerville@Portland
Torie Teachout
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.7h
PR
Apr 28
Eaton Rapids @ Portland
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 2
May 12
Fowlerville@Portland
Discus - 1kg
93' 2
PR
May 20
CAAC White Division Meet
Hannah Trierweiler
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.