Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Indoor
2019
2018
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Deone Agee
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.33
PR
May 20
WWAC Championships
Tahj Banner
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 2
Observerland Relays
Long Jump
19' 10
PR
May 2
Observerland Relays
Damon Booker
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 1
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 15-2 @ South Lyon East
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 0
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 15-2 @ South Lyon East
Caebryn Crabtree
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.21
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 15-2 @ South Lyon East
Isiah Crofford
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 3
PR
May 20
WWAC Championships
Errol Franklin
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.89
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 15-2 @ South Lyon East
Benito Garcia
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3.25
PR
May 20
WWAC Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 0
PR
May 20
WWAC Championships
Laymon Giddings-Whatley
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.95
PR
May 20
WWAC Championships
High Jump
5' 7
PR
May 20
WWAC Championships
Long Jump
14' 2
May 2
Observerland Relays
Jaylen Harris
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.05
PR
May 20
WWAC Championships
Keion Harris
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.32
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 15-2 @ South Lyon East
Alden Ingram
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.10
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 15-2 @ South Lyon East
200 Meters
24.77
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 15-2 @ South Lyon East
Darian Jackson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.39
PR
May 20
WWAC Championships
1600 Meters
4:56.90
PR
May 20
WWAC Championships
Alonzo McCoy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
May 2
Observerland Relays
200 Meters
23.89
PR
May 20
WWAC Championships
Long Jump
18' 7.25
May 2
Observerland Relays
Anthony Mufarreh
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:13.86
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 15-2 @ South Lyon East
Christian Ochoa
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.05
PR
Apr 25
Crestwood Charger Invite
200 Meters
24.44
PR
Apr 25
Crestwood Charger Invite
Jeremiah Roberts
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
PR
May 20
WWAC Championships
200 Meters
23.65
PR
May 20
WWAC Championships
Jaylen Stafford
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 3
PR
Apr 25
Crestwood Charger Invite
Andrew Surowiec
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.79
May 2
Observerland Relays
3200 Meters
11:51.38
May 20
WWAC Championships
Robert Thomas
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.16
Apr 25
Crestwood Charger Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.22
PR
May 20
WWAC Championships
Tovias Washington
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.29
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 15-2 @ South Lyon East
Trevon Washington
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.56
PR
May 20
WWAC Championships
Tydelle Washington
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.92
PR
May 20
WWAC Championships
Kobe Williams
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 8
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 15-2 @ South Lyon East
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 8
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 15-2 @ South Lyon East
Womens
Taylor Anderson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.85
PR
Apr 25
Crestwood Charger Invite
800 Meters
2:45.82
PR
May 20
WWAC Championships
1600 Meters
6:12.00
PR
May 20
WWAC Championships
Durece Dixon
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 6
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 15-2 @ South Lyon East
Discus - 1kg
92' 2
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 15-2 @ South Lyon East
Erika Gibson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.88
Apr 11
Pioneer Girls All-Comers Meet
Rayven Gipson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
May 20
WWAC Championships
200 Meters
28.92
May 20
WWAC Championships
Sharmella Ivey
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 2
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 15-2 @ South Lyon East
Discus - 1kg
81' 10
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 15-2 @ South Lyon East
Dasia Johnson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 15-2 @ South Lyon East
200 Meters
26.80
May 20
WWAC Championships
400 Meters
59.36
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 15-2 @ South Lyon East
Kame'a Johnson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.62
PR
May 20
WWAC Championships
800 Meters
3:17.83
Apr 11
Pioneer Girls All-Comers Meet
1600 Meters
7:09.79
Apr 11
Pioneer Girls All-Comers Meet
K'Lynn Rollins
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.93
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 15-2 @ South Lyon East
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.16
PR
Apr 25
Crestwood Charger Invite
Unique Scott
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.55
PR
Apr 11
Pioneer Girls All-Comers Meet
Julie Thomas
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:29.55
PR
May 20
WWAC Championships
800 Meters
3:33.42
PR
May 20
WWAC Championships
De'Estini Welch
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
May 20
WWAC Championships
200 Meters
27.40
PR
May 20
WWAC Championships
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
Apr 11
Pioneer Girls All-Comers Meet
Des'Cini Welch
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.87
Apr 11
Pioneer Girls All-Comers Meet
200 Meters
32.63
Apr 11
Pioneer Girls All-Comers Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
34.59
Apr 25
Crestwood Charger Invite
Long Jump
14' 4.5
PR
Apr 11
Pioneer Girls All-Comers Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.